1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 30 2007
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(22.) MZK | 0:3 | Avanga (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2007
- 12:00 AM
|
(17.) Metall | 2:1 | Zvezda (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2007
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Anton Shiposha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Ural | 5:0 | Bryans (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2007
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.700 · Dmitri Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
(3.) Sibir | 1:0 | SKA-En (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
9.000 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(2.) Terek | 1:0 | Salyut (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2007
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Anzhi | 1:3 | SKA Ro (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2007
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Kovalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
74' | 1:3 | |||
(4.) KamAZ | 2:0 | Teksti (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(19.) Mordov | 1:3 | SHNK (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Ildus Biglov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
90' | 1:3 | |||
(9.) Balt. | 2:2 | Mashuk (20.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2007
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vladislav Bezborodov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 48' | |||
83' | ||||
(5.) Torped | 3:1 | Alania (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2007
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 70' | |||
Table 1.Division 2007
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 29 | 34 | 69 | |
2 | Terek Grozny | 29 | 25 | 63 | |
3 | Sibir | 29 | 22 | 61 | |
4 | KamAZ | 28 | 25 | 51 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 29 | 14 | 50 | |
6 | Ural | 29 | 17 | 48 | |
7 | Dinamo Bryansk | 29 | 6 | 47 | |
8 | Baltika | 29 | 5 | 42 | |
9 | Nosta | 28 | 15 | 42 | |
10 | Anzhi | 29 | -3 | 39 | |
11 | Salyut Belgorod | 28 | 0 | 38 | |
12 | Alania | 29 | -4 | 36 | |
13 | Avangard Kursk | 29 | -2 | 35 | |
14 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 28 | 2 | 33 | |
15 | SKA-Energia | 28 | -6 | 32 | |
16 | Tekstilshchik | 29 | -8 | 31 | |
17 | Met-Kuz | 29 | -18 | 31 | |
18 | SKA Rostov | 28 | -3 | 31 | |
19 | Mordovia | 28 | -28 | 27 | |
20 | Mashuk | 29 | -17 | 26 | |
21 | Sodovik | 28 | -14 | 24 | |
22 | Spartak-MZK | 29 | -62 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...