1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 5 2007
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Bryans | 3:1 | Metall (20.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Dmitri Bereznev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Sodovi | 0:0 | Torped (8.) | ||
Tue
Apr 17, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
6.200 sold out · Sergey Matsyura |
(2.) Nosta | 2:0 | Balt. (4.) | ||
Tue
Apr 17, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Marat Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(19.) Alania | 0:0 | Terek (9.) | ||
Tue
Apr 17, 2007
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
9.500 · Oleg Kuzmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | ||||
(1.) SHNK | 2:0 | MZK (22.) | ||
Tue
Apr 17, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
8.500 · Maksim Layushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Mashuk | 0:2 | Anzhi (7.) | ||
Tue
Apr 17, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
60' | ||||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(17.) Avanga | 0:1 | Sibir (6.) | ||
Tue
Apr 17, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Yuri Kunitsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
(15.) SKA Ro | 0:0 | SKA-En (10.) | ||
Tue
Apr 17, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Radik Akhmadullin |
(12.) Salyut | 2:1 | Zvezda (16.) | ||
Tue
Apr 17, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
8.200 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
(21.) Teksti | 1:2 | Ural (13.) | ||
Tue
Apr 17, 2007
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksey Kovalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
Table 1.Division 2007
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 5 | 9 | 12 | |
2 | Nosta | 5 | 7 | 11 | |
3 | Dinamo Bryansk | 5 | 4 | 11 | |
4 | Sibir | 5 | 1 | 10 | |
5 | Anzhi | 5 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | Salyut Belgorod | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Ural | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
8 | Torpedo Moskau | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
9 | KamAZ | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
10 | Baltika | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
11 | Terek Grozny | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
12 | SKA-Energia | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
13 | Mashuk | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
14 | Sodovik | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
15 | SKA Rostov | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
16 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
17 | Avangard Kursk | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
18 | Mordovia | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
19 | Alania | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
20 | Met-Kuz | 5 | -8 | 2 | |
21 | Tekstilshchik | 5 | -4 | 1 | |
22 | Spartak-MZK | 5 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...