1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 8 2007
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Metall | 1:0 | Salyut (5.) | ||
Mon
Apr 30, 2007
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Sergey Matsyura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Sibir | 0:0 | SKA Ro (13.) | ||
Mon
Apr 30, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov |
(8.) Torped | 1:2 | SHNK (1.) | ||
Mon
Apr 30, 2007
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Sergey Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(4.) Terek | 4:2 | Avanga (20.) | ||
Mon
Apr 30, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 85' | |||
89' | 4:2 | |||
(12.) Ural | 0:0 | Alania (14.) | ||
Mon
Apr 30, 2007
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Maksim Layushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | ||||
(21.) MZK | 2:2 | Mashuk (15.) | ||
Mon
Apr 30, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) Mordov | 0:3 | Nosta (2.) | ||
Mon
Apr 30, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksey Kovalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
75' | ||||
(9.) KamAZ | 0:0 | Sodovi (17.) | ||
Mon
Apr 30, 2007
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Anton Shiposha |
(10.) Balt. | 2:3 | Teksti (22.) | ||
Mon
Apr 30, 2007
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksandr Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
41' | ||||
41' | ||||
59' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 75' | |||
90' | ||||
(3.) Anzhi | 1:0 | Bryans (6.) | ||
Wed
May 23, 2007
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
8.500 · Vladimir Kazmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 2007
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 8 | 12 | 21 | |
2 | Nosta | 8 | 11 | 18 | |
3 | Anzhi | 8 | 3 | 17 | |
4 | Terek Grozny | 8 | 6 | 16 | |
5 | Sibir | 8 | 1 | 13 | |
6 | Salyut Belgorod | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
7 | Dinamo Bryansk | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | Torpedo Moskau | 7 | 5 | 11 | |
9 | KamAZ | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
10 | Baltika | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
11 | Ural | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
12 | SKA-Energia | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
13 | SKA Rostov | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
14 | Met-Kuz | 8 | -6 | 9 | |
15 | Alania | 8 | -1 | 8 | |
16 | Mashuk | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
17 | Sodovik | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
18 | Mordovia | 7 | -9 | 6 | |
19 | Spartak-MZK | 8 | -9 | 5 | |
20 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 7 | -3 | 4 | |
21 | Tekstilshchik | 8 | -6 | 4 | |
22 | Avangard Kursk | 8 | -6 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...