1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 7 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Luch | 1:1 | Sprtk2 (8.) | ||
Mon
Aug 17, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
6.100 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) SKA-En | 4:0 | KamAZ (20.) | ||
Mon
Aug 17, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Baikal | 1:0 | Enisey (15.) | ||
Mon
Aug 17, 2015
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Tomsk | 4:0 | Torped (16.) | ||
Mon
Aug 17, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.450 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
75' | ||||
90+2' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Gazovi | 3:1 | Tosno (14.) | ||
Mon
Aug 17, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.400 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FK Tyu | 1:2 | Fakel (18.) | ||
Mon
Aug 17, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SHNK | 0:4 | Tula (6.) | ||
Mon
Aug 17, 2015
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Sokol | 1:1 | Balt. (5.) | ||
Mon
Aug 17, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
5.700 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Volga | 2:1 | Sibir (7.) | ||
Mon
Aug 17, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Volgar | 0:3 | Zenit2 (10.) | ||
Mon
Aug 17, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 7 | 11 | 18 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 7 | 8 | 15 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 7 | 6 | 14 | |
4 | Sokol Saratov | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
5 | Luch-Energia | 7 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | Volga NN | 7 | 0 | 13 | |
7 | Baltika | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
9 | Spartak 2 | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
10 | Sibir | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
11 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
12 | Tyumen | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
13 | Volgar | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
14 | Tosno | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
15 | Enisey | 7 | -5 | 7 | |
16 | Fakel Voronezh | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
17 | Baikal Irkutsk | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
18 | SKA-Energia | 7 | 1 | 6 | |
19 | Torpedo Armavir | 7 | -5 | 5 | |
20 | KamAZ | 7 | -15 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...