1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 9 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FK Arm | 1:1 | Balt. (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.482 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Luch | 3:0 | Fakel (20.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.850 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Torped | 3:1 | Teksti (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.186 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) NN | 1:1 | SKA Kh (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.574 · Maksim Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Rotor | 2:3 | SHNK (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
33.417 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
50' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Khimki | 3:2 | NKN (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.905 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Mordov | 2:3 | Cherta (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.891 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 30' | |||
2:2 | 45+2' | |||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) AVGD | 1:1 | Chaika (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.300 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Krasn2 | 0:1 | Tomsk (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
628 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Sprtk2 | 2:0 | Enisey (19.) | ||
Tue
Aug 20, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
25' | ||||
27' | 2:0 | |||
29' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 9 | 9 | 22 | |
2 | Khimki | 9 | 17 | 21 | |
3 | Rotor Volgograd | 9 | 8 | 19 | |
4 | Tom Tomsk | 9 | 7 | 18 | |
5 | Chertanovo | 9 | 4 | 18 | |
6 | Spartak 2 | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
8 | SKA Khabarovsk | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
9 | Luch | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
10 | Armavir | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
11 | Baltika | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
12 | Avangard Kursk | 9 | -7 | 9 | |
13 | Neftekhimik | 9 | -1 | 9 | |
14 | Nizhny Novgorod | 9 | -5 | 9 | |
15 | Chaika Pes. | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
16 | Mordovia | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
17 | Krasnodar 2 | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
18 | Tekstilshchik | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
19 | Enisey | 9 | -10 | 6 | |
20 | Fakel Voronezh | 9 | -8 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...