1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 2 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Enisey | 2:2 | Kuban (16.) | ||
Sat
Jul 17, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.840 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
34' | ||||
1:2 | 34' | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Tomsk | 1:0 | Balt. (8.) | ||
Sat
Jul 17, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Kirill Silantjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Akron | 1:0 | Volgar (20.) | ||
Sat
Jul 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) NKN | 0:0 | SKA Kh (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
453 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) ORE | 4:0 | LIP (2.) | ||
Sat
Jul 17, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.743 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) KamAZ | 1:0 | Teksti (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 17, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.220 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Torped | 5:0 | Sprtk2 (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 17, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
74' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Rotor | 1:1 | Dgp (19.) | ||
Sat
Jul 17, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
6.029 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
73' | ||||
86' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Krasn2 | 1:3 | Alania (9.) | ||
Sat
Jul 17, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.042 · Roman Safyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Fakel | 1:0 | Veles (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 17, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.037 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | Torpedo Moskau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Alania Vl. | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | KamAZ | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | SKA Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | M. Lipetsk | 2 | -3 | 3 | |
9 | Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Akron Togliatti | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Veles Moscow | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | Kuban | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | Enisey | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Krasnodar 2 | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | Spartak 2 | 2 | -5 | 1 | |
17 | Baltika | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
18 | Dolgoprudnyi | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
19 | Tekstilshchik | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
20 | Volgar | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...