1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 52 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 25 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SKN II | 3:2 | SCO (6.) | ||
Thu
May 12, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
77 · Gheorghe Adrian Enachi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 54' | |||
3:2 | 76' | |||
(14.) SCZ | 1:2 | ASK Ko (9.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
290 · Christopher Mayrhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
(7.) SVWT | 1:2 | SCUA (4.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Valentin Zehrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
(1.) USV-SW | 2:0 | USC Ro (12.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Gerhard Daubeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
79' | ||||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) SV Lan | 3:2 | ASKM (15.) | ||
Fri
May 13, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Erik Karner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 7' | |||
10' | 1:2 | |||
31' | 2:2 | |||
49' | 3:2 | |||
(8.) SCUK | 2:4 | KSC (2.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Markus Winkler (NÖFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
38' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 42' | |||
1:4 | 48' | |||
89' | 2:4 | |||
(3.) Retz | 1:0 | ASV Sc (13.) | ||
Sat
May 14, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Christopher Kotsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
Table 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scheiblingkir. | 23 | 44 | 67 | |
2 | Kremser SC | 23 | 41 | 56 | |
3 | SC Retz | 23 | 19 | 43 | |
4 | Ardagger | 23 | 14 | 39 | |
5 | St. Pölten Jun. | 23 | 28 | 36 | |
6 | SC Ortmann | 23 | 1 | 32 | |
7 | Kottingbrunn | 23 | 1 | 30 | |
8 | Waidhofen/T. | 24 | -10 | 29 | |
9 | Kilb | 24 | -9 | 28 | |
10 | Langenrohr | 23 | -11 | 26 | |
11 | Spratzern | 23 | -18 | 23 | |
12 | Rohrbach/G. | 23 | -18 | 22 | |
13 | Schrems | 24 | -17 | 20 | |
14 | Zwettl | 24 | -23 | 20 | |
15 | Mannersdorf | 24 | -42 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...