1. Liga Classic group 3
Switzerland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 399
- Foreigners: 144 Players 36.1%
- ø-Market value: €7k
- ø-Age: 25.2
Complete 1. Liga Classic group 3 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Gossau | 3:3 | GC Zürich U21 (7.) | ||||
(12.) SC YF Juventus | 3:4 | Eschen/Mauren (5.) | ||||
(1.) FC Kreuzlingen | 3:0 | FC Freienbach (15.) | ||||
(14.) FC Balzers | 0:3 | FC Kosova (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AC Taverne | 1:1 | SV Höngg (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Tuggen | 3:0 | FC Wettswil (16.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/232:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Winterthur U21 | 1:1 | FC Linth 04 (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Mendrisio | 2:0 | FC Uzwil (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Höngg | 3:1 | FC Kreuzlingen (9.) | ||||
(13.) FC Wettswil | 1:1 | FC Linth 04 (10.) | ||||
(7.) Eschen/Mauren | 1:1 | FC Mendrisio (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Freienbach | 1:2 | FC Gossau (6.) | ||||
(14.) FC Uzwil | 1:2 | AC Taverne (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Tuggen | 1:1 | SC YF Juventus (12.) | ||||
(2.) FC Kosova | 0:0 | Winterthur U21 (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/232:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) GC Zürich U21 | 3:2 | FC Balzers (15.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/234:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Linth 04 | 1:2 | FC Kosova (2.) | ||||
(15.) FC Balzers | 2:3 | FC Freienbach (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/232:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Kreuzlingen | 4:0 | FC Uzwil (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Winterthur U21 | 3:0 | GC Zürich U21 (11.) | ||||
Tue 8/22/238:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Gossau | 1:2 | SV Höngg (3.) | ||||
Wed 8/23/237:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC YF Juventus | 2:1 | FC Wettswil (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Mendrisio | 2:0 | FC Tuggen (7.) | ||||
Tue 8/29/238:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AC Taverne | 0:1 | Eschen/Mauren (4.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/23/237:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) GC Zürich U21 | 1:3 | FC Linth 04 (9.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/234:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Tuggen | 0:0 | AC Taverne (11.) | ||||
(4.) SC YF Juventus | 6:3 | FC Mendrisio (5.) | ||||
(2.) SV Höngg | 2:0 | FC Balzers (16.) | ||||
(6.) Eschen/Mauren | 1:3 | FC Kreuzlingen (3.) | ||||
(15.) FC Wettswil | 1:3 | FC Kosova (1.) | ||||
(14.) FC Uzwil | 2:0 | FC Gossau (12.) | ||||
Wed 9/13/238:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Freienbach | 2:1 | Winterthur U21 (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/234:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Gossau | 3:3 | Eschen/Mauren (6.) | ||||
(10.) FC Linth 04 | 2:2 | FC Freienbach (9.) | ||||
(1.) FC Kreuzlingen | 3:1 | FC Tuggen (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AC Taverne | 2:2 | SC YF Juventus (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Balzers | 0:2 | FC Uzwil (12.) | ||||
(2.) FC Kosova | 0:2 | GC Zürich U21 (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/232:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Winterthur U21 | 2:0 | SV Höngg (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Mendrisio | 1:2 | FC Wettswil (15.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Tuggen | 6:0 | FC Gossau (15.) | ||||
(8.) SC YF Juventus | 1:2 | FC Kreuzlingen (1.) | ||||
(2.) SV Höngg | 4:0 | FC Linth 04 (12.) | ||||
(13.) FC Uzwil | 0:2 | Winterthur U21 (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Freienbach | 1:0 | FC Kosova (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/233:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Wettswil | 2:2 | GC Zürich U21 (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Mendrisio | 1:1 | AC Taverne (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Eschen/Mauren | 2:2 | FC Balzers (16.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/234:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Linth 04 | 2:0 | FC Uzwil (14.) | ||||
(15.) FC Gossau | 1:2 | SC YF Juventus (6.) | ||||
(1.) FC Kreuzlingen | 4:3 | FC Mendrisio (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Winterthur U21 | 1:2 | Eschen/Mauren (4.) | ||||
(13.) AC Taverne | 1:2 | FC Wettswil (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) GC Zürich U21 | 0:2 | FC Freienbach (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Kosova | 1:2 | SV Höngg (2.) | ||||
Wed 9/27/238:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Balzers | 1:1 | FC Tuggen (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/234:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Tuggen | 0:2 | Winterthur U21 (4.) | ||||
(5.) SC YF Juventus | 3:0 | FC Balzers (16.) | ||||
(3.) Eschen/Mauren | 4:1 | FC Linth 04 (12.) | ||||
(13.) FC Wettswil | 1:1 | FC Freienbach (6.) | ||||
(2.) SV Höngg | 0:2 | GC Zürich U21 (8.) | ||||
(14.) FC Uzwil | 2:0 | FC Kosova (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AC Taverne | 3:0 | FC Kreuzlingen (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Mendrisio | 2:0 | FC Gossau (15.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/234:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Gossau | 2:0 | AC Taverne (11.) | ||||
(10.) FC Linth 04 | 1:0 | FC Tuggen (13.) | ||||
(1.) FC Kreuzlingen | 1:1 | FC Wettswil (12.) | ||||
(16.) FC Balzers | 1:1 | FC Mendrisio (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Freienbach | 0:1 | SV Höngg (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Kosova | 1:0 | Eschen/Mauren (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/232:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) GC Zürich U21 | 3:0 | FC Uzwil (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Winterthur U21 | 3:1 | SC YF Juventus (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/233:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Uzwil | 2:2 | FC Freienbach (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC YF Juventus | 3:0 | FC Linth 04 (11.) | ||||
(10.) FC Tuggen | 2:1 | FC Kosova (9.) | ||||
(13.) FC Wettswil | 1:1 | SV Höngg (2.) | ||||
(1.) FC Kreuzlingen | 8:2 | FC Gossau (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AC Taverne | 0:0 | FC Balzers (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/232:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Eschen/Mauren | 2:2 | GC Zürich U21 (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Mendrisio | 0:0 | Winterthur U21 (3.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/4/238:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Freienbach | 1:6 | Eschen/Mauren (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/14/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) FC Linth 04 | 2:2 | FC Mendrisio (8.) | ||||
(15.) FC Gossau | 1:4 | FC Wettswil (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) GC Zürich U21 | 1:0 | FC Tuggen (13.) | ||||
(4.) Winterthur U21 | 1:2 | AC Taverne (9.) | ||||
(2.) SV Höngg | 1:1 | FC Uzwil (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Kosova | 0:0 | SC YF Juventus (5.) | ||||
Tue 10/31/238:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Balzers | 1:1 | FC Kreuzlingen (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Mendrisio | 1:0 | FC Kosova (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC YF Juventus | 2:4 | GC Zürich U21 (4.) | ||||
(16.) FC Gossau | 2:3 | FC Balzers (15.) | ||||
(2.) Eschen/Mauren | 2:0 | SV Höngg (3.) | ||||
(12.) FC Wettswil | 2:3 | FC Uzwil (14.) | ||||
(1.) FC Kreuzlingen | 3:3 | Winterthur U21 (5.) | ||||
(8.) FC Tuggen | 5:2 | FC Freienbach (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AC Taverne | 1:1 | FC Linth 04 (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/233:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Linth 04 | 3:2 | FC Kreuzlingen (1.) | ||||
(13.) FC Uzwil | 1:1 | Eschen/Mauren (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) GC Zürich U21 | 2:1 | FC Mendrisio (9.) | ||||
(14.) FC Freienbach | 1:3 | SC YF Juventus (5.) | ||||
(6.) SV Höngg | 0:1 | FC Tuggen (7.) | ||||
(15.) FC Balzers | 0:3 | FC Wettswil (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Kosova | 1:0 | AC Taverne (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/234:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Winterthur U21 | 3:0 | FC Gossau (16.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Mendrisio | 1:0 | FC Freienbach (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Gossau | 6:1 | FC Linth 04 (11.) | ||||
(3.) SC YF Juventus | 3:0 | SV Höngg (6.) | ||||
(8.) FC Tuggen | 1:1 | FC Uzwil (13.) | ||||
(1.) FC Kreuzlingen | 2:2 | FC Kosova (10.) | ||||
(9.) FC Wettswil | 2:2 | Eschen/Mauren (4.) | ||||
(15.) FC Balzers | 5:2 | Winterthur U21 (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AC Taverne | 1:1 | GC Zürich U21 (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/7/238:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Eschen/Mauren | 1:1 | FC Tuggen (10.) | ||||
Sat 11/18/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Uzwil | 1:2 | SC YF Juventus (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Freienbach | 1:1 | AC Taverne (12.) | ||||
(4.) GC Zürich U21 | 0:1 | FC Kreuzlingen (1.) | ||||
(9.) SV Höngg | 0:2 | FC Mendrisio (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Winterthur U21 | 1:2 | FC Wettswil (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/232:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Kosova | 2:1 | FC Gossau (16.) | ||||
Wed 11/22/238:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Linth 04 | 1:1 | FC Balzers (15.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Linth 04 | 1:3 | Winterthur U21 (4.) | ||||
(3.) Eschen/Mauren | 0:1 | SC YF Juventus (1.) | ||||
(14.) FC Uzwil | 1:1 | FC Mendrisio (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Freienbach | 1:0 | FC Kreuzlingen (2.) | ||||
(6.) FC Wettswil | 3:1 | FC Tuggen (10.) | ||||
(8.) SV Höngg | 1:1 | AC Taverne (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Kosova | 0:1 | FC Balzers (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) GC Zürich U21 | 2:3 | FC Gossau (16.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AC Taverne | 1:1 | FC Uzwil (13.) | ||||
(15.) FC Linth 04 | 1:2 | FC Wettswil (4.) | ||||
(5.) FC Mendrisio | 3:2 | Eschen/Mauren (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC YF Juventus | 0:1 | FC Tuggen (9.) | ||||
(2.) FC Kreuzlingen | 1:3 | SV Höngg (8.) | ||||
(14.) FC Balzers | 2:1 | GC Zürich U21 (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Winterthur U21 | 2:1 | FC Kosova (10.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/242:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Gossau | 1:1 | FC Freienbach (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Eschen/Mauren | 1:0 | AC Taverne (13.) | ||||
(12.) FC Uzwil | 3:1 | FC Kreuzlingen (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Freienbach | 1:0 | FC Balzers (15.) | ||||
(8.) FC Tuggen | 3:0 | FC Mendrisio (7.) | ||||
(5.) FC Wettswil | 2:2 | SC YF Juventus (1.) | ||||
(6.) SV Höngg | 2:0 | FC Gossau (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Kosova | 2:2 | FC Linth 04 (14.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/242:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) GC Zürich U21 | 0:0 | Winterthur U21 (2.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/243:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Mendrisio | 1:0 | SC YF Juventus (3.) | ||||
(12.) FC Linth 04 | 3:1 | GC Zürich U21 (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Kreuzlingen | 2:0 | Eschen/Mauren (6.) | ||||
(14.) FC Balzers | 2:1 | SV Höngg (7.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) AC Taverne | 2:2 | FC Tuggen (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Kosova | 0:3 | FC Wettswil (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/242:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Gossau | 2:0 | FC Uzwil (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Winterthur U21 | 5:0 | FC Freienbach (10.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/13/248:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) GC Zürich U21 | 2:0 | FC Kosova (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Uzwil | 2:2 | FC Balzers (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Höngg | 1:2 | Winterthur U21 (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/242:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Eschen/Mauren | 4:0 | FC Gossau (16.) | ||||
Tue 3/19/248:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC YF Juventus | 2:0 | AC Taverne (15.) | ||||
Wed 3/20/248:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Freienbach | 1:2 | FC Linth 04 (10.) | ||||
(8.) FC Tuggen | 1:1 | FC Kreuzlingen (4.) | ||||
(6.) FC Wettswil | 0:1 | FC Mendrisio (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/13/248:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Balzers | 1:1 | Eschen/Mauren (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Linth 04 | 2:0 | SV Höngg (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Winterthur U21 | 4:1 | FC Uzwil (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Kosova | 1:0 | FC Freienbach (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/242:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Gossau | 1:1 | FC Tuggen (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Kreuzlingen | 1:1 | SC YF Juventus (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) AC Taverne | 0:2 | FC Mendrisio (2.) | ||||
(8.) GC Zürich U21 | 1:3 | FC Wettswil (4.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/27/248:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Freienbach | 1:1 | GC Zürich U21 (10.) | ||||
Thu 3/28/248:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SC YF Juventus | 4:0 | FC Gossau (16.) | ||||
(7.) FC Tuggen | 3:1 | FC Balzers (13.) | ||||
(8.) SV Höngg | 1:0 | FC Kosova (11.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Uzwil | 1:2 | FC Linth 04 (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Eschen/Mauren | 1:0 | Winterthur U21 (1.) | ||||
(3.) FC Mendrisio | 0:0 | FC Kreuzlingen (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Wettswil | 1:1 | AC Taverne (15.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/244:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Linth 04 | 1:1 | Eschen/Mauren (5.) | ||||
(12.) FC Freienbach | 2:1 | FC Wettswil (7.) | ||||
(16.) FC Gossau | 1:2 | FC Mendrisio (2.) | ||||
(4.) FC Kreuzlingen | 2:0 | AC Taverne (15.) | ||||
(13.) FC Balzers | 1:2 | SC YF Juventus (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) GC Zürich U21 | 1:1 | SV Höngg (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Kosova | 1:0 | FC Uzwil (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/242:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Winterthur U21 | 0:2 | FC Tuggen (6.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/244:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Eschen/Mauren | 2:0 | FC Kosova (12.) | ||||
(1.) SC YF Juventus | 5:1 | Winterthur U21 (6.) | ||||
(5.) FC Tuggen | 4:1 | FC Linth 04 (10.) | ||||
(13.) AC Taverne | 3:2 | FC Gossau (16.) | ||||
(7.) FC Wettswil | 0:2 | FC Kreuzlingen (3.) | ||||
(9.) SV Höngg | 0:1 | FC Freienbach (11.) | ||||
(14.) FC Uzwil | 0:0 | GC Zürich U21 (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Mendrisio | 2:0 | FC Balzers (15.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Höngg | 0:3 | FC Wettswil (7.) | ||||
(15.) FC Balzers | 0:3 | AC Taverne (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Freienbach | 0:4 | FC Uzwil (14.) | ||||
(4.) Winterthur U21 | 4:0 | FC Mendrisio (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GC Zürich U21 | 1:0 | Eschen/Mauren (6.) | ||||
(12.) FC Kosova | 1:5 | FC Tuggen (3.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/248:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Linth 04 | 1:3 | SC YF Juventus (1.) | ||||
Wed 5/8/247:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Gossau | 2:2 | FC Kreuzlingen (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/244:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Eschen/Mauren | 1:1 | FC Freienbach (11.) | ||||
(2.) FC Tuggen | 4:1 | GC Zürich U21 (8.) | ||||
(1.) SC YF Juventus | 2:1 | FC Kosova (14.) | ||||
(3.) FC Kreuzlingen | 2:0 | FC Balzers (15.) | ||||
(6.) FC Wettswil | 3:2 | FC Gossau (16.) | ||||
(13.) FC Uzwil | 5:0 | SV Höngg (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) AC Taverne | 1:0 | Winterthur U21 (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Mendrisio | 1:1 | FC Linth 04 (9.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/244:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Linth 04 | 2:0 | AC Taverne (14.) | ||||
(10.) SV Höngg | 2:1 | Eschen/Mauren (7.) | ||||
(11.) FC Uzwil | 2:0 | FC Wettswil (6.) | ||||
(15.) FC Balzers | 4:0 | FC Gossau (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Winterthur U21 | 3:2 | FC Kreuzlingen (3.) | ||||
(13.) FC Freienbach | 0:1 | FC Tuggen (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GC Zürich U21 | 1:1 | SC YF Juventus (1.) | ||||
(12.) FC Kosova | 2:1 | FC Mendrisio (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/244:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Eschen/Mauren | 3:2 | FC Uzwil (11.) | ||||
(1.) SC YF Juventus | 2:2 | FC Freienbach (13.) | ||||
(2.) FC Tuggen | 2:0 | SV Höngg (10.) | ||||
(5.) FC Wettswil | 2:0 | FC Balzers (15.) | ||||
(3.) FC Kreuzlingen | 2:1 | FC Linth 04 (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Mendrisio | 1:2 | GC Zürich U21 (8.) | ||||
(14.) AC Taverne | 1:1 | FC Kosova (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/242:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Gossau | 4:1 | Winterthur U21 (4.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/244:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Linth 04 | 3:1 | FC Gossau (16.) | ||||
(6.) Eschen/Mauren | 1:1 | FC Wettswil (5.) | ||||
(12.) FC Freienbach | 2:0 | FC Mendrisio (7.) | ||||
(4.) Winterthur U21 | 4:1 | FC Balzers (15.) | ||||
(8.) GC Zürich U21 | 1:2 | AC Taverne (13.) | ||||
(14.) FC Uzwil | 1:2 | FC Tuggen (1.) | ||||
(11.) FC Kosova | 2:1 | FC Kreuzlingen (3.) | ||||
(10.) SV Höngg | 2:1 | SC YF Juventus (2.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/244:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Gossau | 3:2 | FC Kosova (12.) | ||||
(3.) FC Kreuzlingen | 5:3 | GC Zürich U21 (8.) | ||||
(11.) AC Taverne | 2:0 | FC Freienbach (13.) | ||||
(6.) FC Mendrisio | 5:4 | SV Höngg (10.) | ||||
(1.) FC Tuggen | 5:3 | Eschen/Mauren (7.) | ||||
(2.) SC YF Juventus | 5:1 | FC Uzwil (14.) | ||||
(4.) FC Wettswil | 3:2 | Winterthur U21 (5.) | ||||
(15.) FC Balzers | 3:1 | FC Linth 04 (9.) |