1.Liga group 2 (until 11/12)
Switzerland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete 1.Liga group 2 (until 11/12) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/3/118:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) GC Zürich U21 | 1:2 | FC Baden 1897 (4.) | ||||
Sat 8/6/113:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Basel U21 | 1:1 | FC Breitenrain (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Zofingen | 2:3 | BSC Old Boys (3.) | ||||
(6.) FC Zürich U21 | 1:0 | FC Schötz (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Solothurn | 2:1 | FC Wangen b. O. (12.) | ||||
(2.) FC Serrières | 4:2 | SC Dornach (15.) | ||||
Sun 8/7/114:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Münsingen | 1:1 | FC Grenchen (7.) | ||||
Wed 8/17/118:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Muttenz | 1:5 | FC Thun U21 (1.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/20/114:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) BSC Old Boys | 2:0 | FC Solothurn (12.) | ||||
(15.) SC Dornach | 1:2 | SC Zofingen (9.) | ||||
(7.) FC Schötz | 4:2 | FC Basel U21 (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Breitenrain | 1:0 | FC Serrières (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Wangen b. O. | 1:2 | GC Zürich U21 (10.) | ||||
(4.) FC Grenchen | 1:0 | FC Zürich U21 (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/113:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Thun U21 | 1:2 | FC Baden 1897 (2.) | ||||
(16.) SV Muttenz | 1:2 | FC Münsingen (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/27/113:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Basel U21 | 2:0 | FC Grenchen (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Baden 1897 | 0:0 | FC Wangen b. O. (15.) | ||||
(12.) SC Zofingen | 1:3 | FC Breitenrain (3.) | ||||
(5.) FC Zürich U21 | 3:2 | SV Muttenz (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) GC Zürich U21 | 0:1 | BSC Old Boys (1.) | ||||
(2.) FC Münsingen | 3:0 | FC Thun U21 (10.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Solothurn | 1:2 | SC Dornach (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/114:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Serrières | 3:3 | FC Schötz (6.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/13/113:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Muttenz | 2:0 | FC Basel U21 (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/3/114:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Baden 1897 | 0:2 | BSC Old Boys (1.) | ||||
(11.) FC Schötz | 1:3 | SC Zofingen (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Breitenrain | 1:0 | FC Solothurn (13.) | ||||
(2.) FC Münsingen | 2:0 | FC Zürich U21 (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Grenchen | 2:1 | FC Serrières (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Thun U21 | 1:1 | FC Wangen b. O. (16.) | ||||
Wed 11/2/118:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Dornach | 2:0 | GC Zürich U21 (14.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/10/114:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Baden 1897 | 3:2 | SC Dornach (10.) | ||||
(5.) FC Zürich U21 | 3:2 | FC Thun U21 (14.) | ||||
(8.) FC Serrières | 4:2 | SV Muttenz (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) GC Zürich U21 | 1:0 | FC Breitenrain (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Wangen b. O. | 1:0 | BSC Old Boys (1.) | ||||
(15.) FC Solothurn | 0:0 | FC Schötz (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/113:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Basel U21 | 5:0 | FC Münsingen (3.) | ||||
Wed 10/12/118:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Zofingen | 1:1 | FC Grenchen (6.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/17/114:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Thun U21 | 1:3 | BSC Old Boys (1.) | ||||
(14.) SV Muttenz | 3:0 | SC Zofingen (12.) | ||||
(3.) FC Münsingen | 1:0 | FC Serrières (9.) | ||||
(4.) FC Zürich U21 | 2:1 | FC Basel U21 (8.) | ||||
Wed 9/21/118:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Baden 1897 | 0:1 | FC Breitenrain (2.) | ||||
(10.) SC Dornach | 1:1 | FC Wangen b. O. (13.) | ||||
(6.) FC Schötz | 2:0 | GC Zürich U21 (15.) | ||||
(7.) FC Grenchen | 0:2 | FC Solothurn (11.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 9/22/117:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Serrières | 2:1 | FC Zürich U21 (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/24/113:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Basel U21 | 1:1 | FC Thun U21 (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Zofingen | 0:1 | FC Münsingen (2.) | ||||
(3.) BSC Old Boys | 2:4 | SC Dornach (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) GC Zürich U21 | 3:0 | FC Grenchen (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Solothurn | 4:1 | SV Muttenz (15.) | ||||
(14.) FC Wangen b. O. | 0:2 | FC Breitenrain (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/25/114:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Baden 1897 | 1:2 | FC Schötz (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/1/113:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Basel U21 | 1:0 | FC Serrières (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Schötz | 2:3 | FC Wangen b. O. (13.) | ||||
(4.) FC Zürich U21 | 4:2 | SC Zofingen (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Breitenrain | 1:1 | BSC Old Boys (3.) | ||||
(2.) FC Münsingen | 0:0 | FC Solothurn (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Grenchen | 2:0 | FC Baden 1897 (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/112:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Thun U21 | 2:2 | SC Dornach (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Muttenz | 1:2 | GC Zürich U21 (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/5/118:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SC Zofingen | 1:2 | FC Basel U21 (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/8/114:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Baden 1897 | 2:0 | SV Muttenz (16.) | ||||
(1.) BSC Old Boys | 3:2 | FC Schötz (12.) | ||||
(7.) SC Dornach | 4:2 | FC Breitenrain (3.) | ||||
(11.) FC Serrières | 1:1 | FC Thun U21 (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Wangen b. O. | 1:1 | FC Grenchen (10.) | ||||
Wed 10/26/118:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Solothurn | 3:1 | FC Zürich U21 (4.) | ||||
(8.) GC Zürich U21 | 2:2 | FC Münsingen (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/12/117:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Thun U21 | 1:2 | FC Breitenrain (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/15/113:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Basel U21 | 1:2 | FC Solothurn (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Zürich U21 | 2:4 | GC Zürich U21 (5.) | ||||
(10.) FC Serrières | 1:1 | SC Zofingen (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/112:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Münsingen | 2:1 | FC Baden 1897 (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Grenchen | 0:4 | BSC Old Boys (1.) | ||||
(14.) SV Muttenz | 2:0 | FC Wangen b. O. (13.) | ||||
Wed 10/19/118:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Schötz | 0:0 | SC Dornach (6.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/22/114:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Zofingen | 0:5 | FC Thun U21 (14.) | ||||
(7.) FC Baden 1897 | 1:0 | FC Zürich U21 (8.) | ||||
(13.) FC Wangen b. O. | 2:2 | FC Münsingen (3.) | ||||
(1.) BSC Old Boys | 4:0 | SV Muttenz (15.) | ||||
(6.) SC Dornach | 1:0 | FC Grenchen (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) GC Zürich U21 | 2:1 | FC Basel U21 (9.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Solothurn | 1:1 | FC Serrières (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/113:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Breitenrain | 3:0 | FC Schötz (11.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/29/113:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Basel U21 | 3:2 | FC Baden 1897 (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Zofingen | 1:4 | FC Solothurn (4.) | ||||
(7.) FC Zürich U21 | 2:0 | FC Wangen b. O. (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Münsingen | 2:0 | BSC Old Boys (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/112:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Thun U21 | 1:1 | FC Schötz (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Grenchen | 0:0 | FC Breitenrain (3.) | ||||
(13.) SV Muttenz | 1:0 | SC Dornach (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Serrières | 5:2 | GC Zürich U21 (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/5/114:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Baden 1897 | 0:0 | FC Serrières (9.) | ||||
(15.) FC Wangen b. O. | 0:4 | FC Basel U21 (6.) | ||||
(3.) BSC Old Boys | 1:4 | FC Zürich U21 (5.) | ||||
(7.) SC Dornach | 0:0 | FC Münsingen (2.) | ||||
(12.) FC Schötz | 2:3 | FC Grenchen (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GC Zürich U21 | 2:4 | SC Zofingen (16.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Solothurn | 4:2 | FC Thun U21 (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/112:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Breitenrain | 2:1 | SV Muttenz (13.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/12/114:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Zofingen | 0:2 | FC Baden 1897 (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Solothurn | 5:0 | GC Zürich U21 (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/13/112:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Thun U21 | 0:1 | FC Grenchen (9.) | ||||
(3.) FC Münsingen | 0:2 | FC Breitenrain (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Muttenz | 3:8 | FC Schötz (12.) | ||||
(11.) FC Serrières | 2:2 | FC Wangen b. O. (13.) | ||||
Thu 11/24/118:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Zürich U21 | 4:1 | SC Dornach (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/27/113:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Basel U21 | 5:0 | BSC Old Boys (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/19/114:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Baden 1897 | 1:1 | FC Solothurn (2.) | ||||
(3.) BSC Old Boys | 2:0 | FC Serrières (12.) | ||||
(9.) SC Dornach | 1:1 | FC Basel U21 (6.) | ||||
(10.) FC Schötz | 2:0 | FC Münsingen (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) GC Zürich U21 | 2:0 | FC Thun U21 (16.) | ||||
Sun 11/20/112:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Breitenrain | 1:1 | FC Zürich U21 (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Wangen b. O. | 2:4 | SC Zofingen (14.) | ||||
(11.) FC Grenchen | 1:3 | SV Muttenz (13.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/10/124:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Baden 1897 | 1:3 | GC Zürich U21 (7.) | ||||
(12.) FC Grenchen | 0:2 | FC Münsingen (3.) | ||||
(10.) FC Schötz | 0:1 | FC Zürich U21 (5.) | ||||
(8.) SC Dornach | 2:2 | FC Serrières (11.) | ||||
(2.) BSC Old Boys | 3:0 | SC Zofingen (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/11/122:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Wangen b. O. | 1:0 | FC Solothurn (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Thun U21 | 4:2 | SV Muttenz (14.) | ||||
(1.) FC Breitenrain | 1:1 | FC Basel U21 (6.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/17/123:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Basel U21 | 3:1 | FC Schötz (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Zofingen | 1:2 | SC Dornach (9.) | ||||
(8.) FC Baden 1897 | 4:0 | FC Thun U21 (15.) | ||||
(6.) FC Zürich U21 | 1:2 | FC Grenchen (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/18/122:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Solothurn | 1:4 | BSC Old Boys (2.) | ||||
(3.) FC Münsingen | 1:1 | SV Muttenz (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) GC Zürich U21 | 3:2 | FC Wangen b. O. (14.) | ||||
(11.) FC Serrières | 1:2 | FC Breitenrain (1.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/24/124:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Thun U21 | 1:2 | FC Münsingen (3.) | ||||
(13.) SV Muttenz | 2:4 | FC Zürich U21 (6.) | ||||
(10.) FC Schötz | 1:0 | FC Serrières (12.) | ||||
(2.) FC Breitenrain | 1:1 | SC Zofingen (15.) | ||||
(9.) SC Dornach | 0:2 | FC Solothurn (5.) | ||||
(1.) BSC Old Boys | 6:0 | GC Zürich U21 (7.) | ||||
(14.) FC Wangen b. O. | 1:3 | FC Baden 1897 (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Grenchen | 0:1 | FC Basel U21 (4.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/31/124:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Zofingen | 1:3 | FC Schötz (10.) | ||||
(1.) BSC Old Boys | 2:0 | FC Baden 1897 (8.) | ||||
(3.) FC Basel U21 | 5:0 | SV Muttenz (14.) | ||||
(4.) FC Zürich U21 | 3:0 | FC Münsingen (5.) | ||||
(13.) FC Wangen b. O. | 1:1 | FC Thun U21 (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Solothurn | 1:1 | FC Breitenrain (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/1/123:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Serrières | 5:0 | FC Grenchen (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) GC Zürich U21 | 1:2 | SC Dornach (9.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/3/128:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Münsingen | 1:0 | FC Basel U21 (5.) | ||||
Wed 4/4/125:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Breitenrain | 1:0 | GC Zürich U21 (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Grenchen | 2:2 | SC Zofingen (15.) | ||||
(8.) FC Schötz | 2:1 | FC Solothurn (6.) | ||||
(10.) SC Dornach | 0:5 | FC Baden 1897 (7.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) BSC Old Boys | 1:1 | FC Wangen b. O. (13.) | ||||
Thu 4/5/127:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Muttenz | 0:0 | FC Serrières (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Thun U21 | 1:2 | FC Zürich U21 (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/13/127:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Serrières | 1:1 | FC Münsingen (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/14/124:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SC Zofingen | 0:1 | SV Muttenz (14.) | ||||
(1.) BSC Old Boys | 3:1 | FC Thun U21 (16.) | ||||
(2.) FC Breitenrain | 1:2 | FC Baden 1897 (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Solothurn | 2:1 | FC Grenchen (12.) | ||||
(13.) FC Wangen b. O. | 1:0 | SC Dornach (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/123:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) GC Zürich U21 | 2:2 | FC Schötz (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Basel U21 | 4:1 | FC Zürich U21 (4.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/21/124:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Zürich U21 | 2:2 | FC Serrières (11.) | ||||
(9.) FC Schötz | 0:5 | FC Baden 1897 (7.) | ||||
(2.) FC Breitenrain | 0:1 | FC Wangen b. O. (12.) | ||||
(10.) SC Dornach | 1:2 | BSC Old Boys (1.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Grenchen | 1:5 | GC Zürich U21 (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/22/122:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Münsingen | 2:1 | SC Zofingen (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Thun U21 | 0:0 | FC Basel U21 (4.) | ||||
(14.) SV Muttenz | 2:2 | FC Solothurn (6.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/28/124:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Zofingen | 0:2 | FC Zürich U21 (4.) | ||||
(6.) FC Baden 1897 | 5:2 | FC Grenchen (14.) | ||||
(9.) SC Dornach | 2:0 | FC Thun U21 (15.) | ||||
(1.) BSC Old Boys | 1:3 | FC Breitenrain (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Solothurn | 3:0 | FC Münsingen (5.) | ||||
(11.) FC Wangen b. O. | 2:1 | FC Schötz (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/29/123:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) GC Zürich U21 | 0:2 | SV Muttenz (13.) | ||||
(12.) FC Serrières | 0:2 | FC Basel U21 (3.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/5/123:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Basel U21 | 1:1 | SC Zofingen (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Zürich U21 | 3:1 | FC Solothurn (7.) | ||||
(13.) FC Grenchen | 2:0 | FC Wangen b. O. (12.) | ||||
(8.) FC Schötz | 3:1 | BSC Old Boys (1.) | ||||
(2.) FC Breitenrain | 2:1 | SC Dornach (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Thun U21 | 1:2 | FC Serrières (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/6/122:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Münsingen | 5:1 | GC Zürich U21 (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Muttenz | 1:3 | FC Baden 1897 (6.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/12/124:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SC Zofingen | 1:1 | FC Serrières (11.) | ||||
(4.) FC Baden 1897 | 4:1 | FC Münsingen (5.) | ||||
(2.) FC Breitenrain | 4:3 | FC Thun U21 (16.) | ||||
(8.) SC Dornach | 6:2 | FC Schötz (9.) | ||||
(1.) BSC Old Boys | 5:0 | FC Grenchen (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Solothurn | 3:1 | FC Basel U21 (6.) | ||||
(13.) FC Wangen b. O. | 2:3 | SV Muttenz (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/13/124:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) GC Zürich U21 | 0:2 | FC Zürich U21 (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/2/126:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Basel U21 | 1:1 | GC Zürich U21 (10.) | ||||
Wed 5/16/128:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Thun U21 | 2:1 | SC Zofingen (16.) | ||||
Tue 5/22/128:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Muttenz | 0:2 | BSC Old Boys (1.) | ||||
Wed 5/23/127:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Serrières | 0:3 | FC Solothurn (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Münsingen | 3:0 | FC Wangen b. O. (13.) | ||||
(14.) FC Grenchen | 1:2 | SC Dornach (8.) | ||||
(9.) FC Schötz | 1:0 | FC Breitenrain (2.) | ||||
Wed 5/30/128:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Zürich U21 | 0:2 | FC Baden 1897 (3.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/19/124:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Baden 1897 | 3:0 | FC Basel U21 (7.) | ||||
(9.) FC Schötz | 2:2 | FC Thun U21 (16.) | ||||
(2.) FC Breitenrain | 5:0 | FC Grenchen (14.) | ||||
(1.) BSC Old Boys | 3:1 | FC Münsingen (5.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Solothurn | 0:3 | SC Zofingen (15.) | ||||
(12.) FC Wangen b. O. | 0:0 | FC Zürich U21 (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/20/124:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) GC Zürich U21 | 3:4 | FC Serrières (11.) | ||||
Wed 5/30/128:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Dornach | 4:1 | SV Muttenz (13.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/23/128:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SC Zofingen | 1:1 | GC Zürich U21 (10.) | ||||
Sat 5/26/123:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Basel U21 | 3:0 | FC Wangen b. O. (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Thun U21 | 4:2 | FC Solothurn (7.) | ||||
(4.) FC Zürich U21 | 2:1 | BSC Old Boys (1.) | ||||
(11.) FC Serrières | 1:3 | FC Baden 1897 (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Muttenz | 0:4 | FC Breitenrain (2.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Grenchen | 1:4 | FC Schötz (9.) | ||||
(5.) FC Münsingen | 1:1 | SC Dornach (8.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/2/124:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Grenchen | 1:3 | FC Thun U21 (14.) | ||||
(9.) FC Schötz | 3:2 | SV Muttenz (13.) | ||||
(2.) FC Breitenrain | 1:0 | FC Münsingen (5.) | ||||
(8.) SC Dornach | 5:3 | FC Zürich U21 (4.) | ||||
(1.) BSC Old Boys | 3:1 | FC Basel U21 (6.) | ||||
(12.) FC Wangen b. O. | 1:0 | FC Serrières (11.) | ||||
(3.) FC Baden 1897 | 1:0 | SC Zofingen (16.) | ||||
(10.) GC Zürich U21 | 4:0 | FC Solothurn (7.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/5/128:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Münsingen | 4:0 | FC Schötz (9.) | ||||
Thu 6/7/128:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Basel U21 | 3:3 | SC Dornach (8.) | ||||
Sat 6/9/124:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Thun U21 | 0:3 | GC Zürich U21 (10.) | ||||
(7.) FC Solothurn | 2:3 | FC Baden 1897 (3.) | ||||
(16.) SC Zofingen | 0:1 | FC Wangen b. O. (11.) | ||||
(12.) FC Serrières | 0:3 | BSC Old Boys (1.) | ||||
(4.) FC Zürich U21 | 1:6 | FC Breitenrain (2.) | ||||
(14.) SV Muttenz | 1:3 | FC Grenchen (13.) |