2.Division
Denmark
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 311
- Foreigners: 47 Players 15.1%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 10 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FCH | 1:1 | Frem | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
991 · Frederik Lysemose Hoffmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
59' | ||||
1:1 | 80' | |||
HIK | 1:2 | VIF | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
269 · Emil Martinussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
FCS | 3:1 | Vejgaa | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
205 · Morten Bertelsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
65' | ||||
76' | 3:1 | |||
BIF | 3:1 | JFC | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
148 · Nils Heer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
AF | 0:0 | TFC | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Martin Outzen |
Dalum | 0:1 | Middel | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
422 · Allan Staal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
B93 | 1:1 | FA 200 | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
205 · Casper Thorsöe Jr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
BB | 1:0 | Skovsh | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
435 · Jonathan Nilton | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
82' | ||||
Avarta | 1:0 | SB&I | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
303 · Nicolai Mossing Madsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
Holbae | 3:1 | Hiller | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Jonas Rossen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
Ringkö | 1:3 | NB | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
275 · Jacob Karlsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
90' | ||||
AB | 2:3 | VSK Aa | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
259 · Emil Martinussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
50' | 1:3 | |||
86' | ||||
87' | 2:3 | |||
Table 2.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Helsingör | 10 | 20 | 23 | |
2 | Vanlöse IF | 10 | 6 | 20 | |
3 | Brönshöj BK | 10 | 3 | 18 | |
4 | Hilleröd F | 10 | -1 | 15 | |
5 | Avarta | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
6 | Hellerup IK | 10 | 2 | 13 | |
7 | Holbaek B&I | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
8 | FA 2000 | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
9 | BK Frem | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
10 | Slagelse | 10 | -6 | 9 | |
11 | B.93 | 10 | -10 | 8 | |
12 | Skovshoved | 10 | -6 | 6 |
Table 2.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aarhus Fremad | 10 | 15 | 23 | |
2 | Middelfart | 10 | 9 | 20 | |
3 | Brabrand IF | 10 | 8 | 19 | |
4 | Akademisk BK | 10 | 7 | 18 | |
5 | Thisted FC | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
6 | FC Sydvest | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
7 | Dalum IF | 10 | 0 | 11 | |
8 | Jammerbugt FC | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
9 | VSK Aarhus | 10 | -7 | 10 | |
10 | Vejgaard B | 10 | -10 | 10 | |
11 | Naesby BK | 10 | -9 | 8 | |
12 | Ringköbing IF | 10 | -11 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...