2.Division
Denmark
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 311
- Foreigners: 47 Players 15.1%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 3 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FCH | 3:0 | Avarta | ||
Fri
Aug 16, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.243 · Emil Martinussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
BB | 2:2 | HIK | ||
Fri
Aug 16, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
463 · Yasin Seker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
67' | ||||
67' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
FA 200 | 1:3 | VIF | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
289 · Niels Haubo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
Middel | 2:1 | VSK Aa | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
226 · Morten Bertelsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
Dalum | 5:1 | FCS | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
234 · Henrik Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
65' | 4:1 | |||
68' | 5:1 | |||
NB | 3:3 | Vejgaa | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
182 · Allan Rördahl Borgström | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 80' | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
BIF | 1:0 | AF | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Jacob Karlsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
Frem | 1:2 | SB&I | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
612 · Christian Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
Skovsh | 0:1 | Hiller | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
271 · Nicki Nordlund Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
JFC | 1:1 | AB | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 2019
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
215 · Lasse Graagaard | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
Holbae | 3:2 | B93 | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
405 · Jonas Rossen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 81' | |||
3:2 | 90+3' | |||
Ringkö | 1:3 | TFC | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
482 · Benjamin Seferovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
1:3 | 79' | |||
Table 2.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilleröd F | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | FC Helsingör | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Vanlöse IF | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Holbaek B&I | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
5 | Slagelse | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
6 | Hellerup IK | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Brönshöj BK | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Skovshoved | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | FA 2000 | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
10 | Avarta | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
11 | BK Frem | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
12 | B.93 | 3 | -5 | 1 |
Table 2.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brabrand IF | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Akademisk BK | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Middelfart | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Vejgaard B | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
5 | Dalum IF | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
6 | VSK Aarhus | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | Aarhus Fremad | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | Thisted FC | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
9 | FC Sydvest | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
10 | Jammerbugt FC | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
11 | Naesby BK | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
12 | Ringköbing IF | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...