2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 524
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €61k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Complete 2.Lig Beyaz schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/5/212:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Pazarspor | 0:3 | Kirsehir Bld (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Z. Kömürspor | 0:1 | Akhisarspor (5.) | ||||
(8.) 1922 Konya | 0:0 | Tarsus IY (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Kirklarelispor | 1:3 | Nazilli Bld. (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Amed SK | 3:1 | Usak Spor (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Karacabey Bld | 1:2 | Eskisehirspor (10.) | ||||
(4.) Sanliurfaspor | 1:0 | Ankara Demir (15.) | ||||
(7.) Bucaspor 1928 | 1:1 | Isparta 32 Spor (6.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/11/213:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ankara Demir | 1:0 | Kirklarelispor (18.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Pendikspor | 3:2 | Z. Kömürspor (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/12/213:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kirsehir Bld | 1:0 | Amed SK (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nazilli Bld. | 1:0 | Pazarspor (19.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Eskisehirspor | 0:0 | Sanliurfaspor (4.) | ||||
(5.) Tarsus IY | 1:0 | 24 Erzincanspor (15.) | ||||
(10.) Isparta 32 Spor | 0:0 | 1922 Konya (11.) | ||||
Mon 9/13/216:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Akhisarspor | 0:2 | Bucaspor 1928 (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/19/212:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Pazarspor | 3:2 | Ankara Demir (10.) | ||||
(19.) 24 Erzincanspor | 1:3 | Isparta 32 Spor (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) 1922 Konya | 1:2 | Akhisarspor (6.) | ||||
(18.) Z. Kömürspor | 0:1 | Usak Spor (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kirklarelispor | 3:2 | Eskisehirspor (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Amed SK | 1:0 | Nazilli Bld. (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Sanliurfaspor | 3:2 | Karacabey Bld (17.) | ||||
(8.) Bucaspor 1928 | 0:1 | Pendikspor (4.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/26/212:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ankara Demir | 0:1 | Amed SK (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kirsehir Bld | 0:2 | Z. Kömürspor (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Usak Spor | 1:2 | Bucaspor 1928 (4.) | ||||
(1.) Pendikspor | 2:0 | 1922 Konya (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Karacabey Bld | 1:1 | Kirklarelispor (11.) | ||||
(3.) Isparta 32 Spor | 1:0 | Tarsus IY (10.) | ||||
(6.) Akhisarspor | 1:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (18.) | ||||
(16.) Eskisehirspor | 2:6 | Pazarspor (9.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/2/211:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Pazarspor | 1:0 | Karacabey Bld (18.) | ||||
(14.) 24 Erzincanspor | 1:0 | Pendikspor (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Z. Kömürspor | 1:0 | Nazilli Bld. (11.) | ||||
(12.) 1922 Konya | 5:1 | Usak Spor (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kirklarelispor | 2:2 | Sanliurfaspor (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Amed SK | 2:1 | Eskisehirspor (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Tarsus IY | 1:0 | Akhisarspor (9.) | ||||
(7.) Bucaspor 1928 | 0:1 | Kirsehir Bld (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/6/211:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Usak Spor | 1:0 | 24 Erzincanspor (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ankara Demir | 2:2 | Z. Kömürspor (12.) | ||||
(5.) Kirsehir Bld | 1:2 | 1922 Konya (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pendikspor | 3:2 | Tarsus IY (10.) | ||||
(6.) Nazilli Bld. | 1:0 | Bucaspor 1928 (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Akhisarspor | 0:1 | Isparta 32 Spor (4.) | ||||
(8.) Sanliurfaspor | 0:1 | Pazarspor (2.) | ||||
(15.) Karacabey Bld | 2:1 | Amed SK (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/10/211:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Pazarspor | 1:1 | Kirklarelispor (14.) | ||||
(15.) 24 Erzincanspor | 1:1 | Kirsehir Bld (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Z. Kömürspor | 3:1 | Eskisehirspor (18.) | ||||
(9.) 1922 Konya | 1:1 | Nazilli Bld. (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bucaspor 1928 | 2:1 | Ankara Demir (17.) | ||||
(3.) Amed SK | 2:2 | Sanliurfaspor (10.) | ||||
(4.) Isparta 32 Spor | 0:1 | Pendikspor (1.) | ||||
(11.) Tarsus IY | 1:1 | Usak Spor (13.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/16/211:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pendikspor | 4:1 | Akhisarspor (14.) | ||||
(12.) Ankara Demir | 1:0 | 1922 Konya (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/17/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kirklarelispor | 1:1 | Amed SK (3.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kirsehir Bld | 2:1 | Tarsus IY (11.) | ||||
(15.) Usak Spor | 0:1 | Isparta 32 Spor (2.) | ||||
(8.) Nazilli Bld. | 1:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Karacabey Bld | 1:2 | Z. Kömürspor (5.) | ||||
(18.) Eskisehirspor | 0:4 | Bucaspor 1928 (6.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/23/211:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) 1922 Konya | 4:1 | Eskisehirspor (18.) | ||||
(16.) 24 Erzincanspor | 1:1 | Ankara Demir (13.) | ||||
(7.) Z. Kömürspor | 2:4 | Sanliurfaspor (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Tarsus IY | 1:1 | Nazilli Bld. (9.) | ||||
(5.) Bucaspor 1928 | 2:3 | Karacabey Bld (14.) | ||||
(2.) Amed SK | 1:0 | Pazarspor (6.) | ||||
(3.) Isparta 32 Spor | 0:0 | Kirsehir Bld (4.) | ||||
(17.) Akhisarspor | 1:2 | Usak Spor (11.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/31/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kirsehir Bld | 0:1 | Akhisarspor (15.) | ||||
(11.) Ankara Demir | 2:1 | Tarsus IY (16.) | ||||
(3.) Nazilli Bld. | 2:0 | Isparta 32 Spor (5.) | ||||
(14.) Kirklarelispor | 2:1 | Z. Kömürspor (9.) | ||||
(12.) Usak Spor | 0:0 | Pendikspor (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sanliurfaspor | 2:1 | Bucaspor 1928 (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Eskisehirspor | 1:0 | 24 Erzincanspor (17.) | ||||
(13.) Karacabey Bld | 4:1 | 1922 Konya (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/6/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Tarsus IY | 2:0 | Eskisehirspor (18.) | ||||
(6.) Isparta 32 Spor | 0:1 | Ankara Demir (8.) | ||||
(12.) 1922 Konya | 0:0 | Sanliurfaspor (4.) | ||||
(11.) Bucaspor 1928 | 1:5 | Kirklarelispor (9.) | ||||
(10.) Akhisarspor | 4:0 | Nazilli Bld. (5.) | ||||
(16.) 24 Erzincanspor | 2:0 | Karacabey Bld (17.) | ||||
(13.) Z. Kömürspor | 0:3 | Pazarspor (3.) | ||||
(1.) Pendikspor | 2:1 | Kirsehir Bld (7.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/10/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Ankara Demir | 1:0 | Akhisarspor (14.) | ||||
(17.) Karacabey Bld | 1:2 | Tarsus IY (10.) | ||||
(18.) Eskisehirspor | 2:1 | Isparta 32 Spor (9.) | ||||
(2.) Sanliurfaspor | 2:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (16.) | ||||
(3.) Amed SK | 0:0 | Z. Kömürspor (13.) | ||||
(5.) Nazilli Bld. | 0:0 | Pendikspor (1.) | ||||
(7.) Pazarspor | 1:2 | Bucaspor 1928 (6.) | ||||
(11.) Kirklarelispor | 0:0 | 1922 Konya (12.) | ||||
(8.) Kirsehir Bld | 1:1 | Usak Spor (15.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/14/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Akhisarspor | 3:0 | Eskisehirspor (18.) | ||||
(1.) Pendikspor | 1:0 | Ankara Demir (7.) | ||||
(6.) Tarsus IY | 1:0 | Sanliurfaspor (2.) | ||||
(16.) 24 Erzincanspor | 0:0 | Kirklarelispor (14.) | ||||
(13.) Usak Spor | 2:1 | Nazilli Bld. (10.) | ||||
(4.) Isparta 32 Spor | 3:0 | Karacabey Bld (17.) | ||||
(8.) 1922 Konya | 4:1 | Pazarspor (11.) | ||||
(3.) Bucaspor 1928 | 2:1 | Amed SK (5.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/20/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Karacabey Bld | 3:0 | Akhisarspor (13.) | ||||
(5.) Nazilli Bld. | 2:1 | Kirsehir Bld (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/21/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Kirklarelispor | 2:0 | Tarsus IY (9.) | ||||
(4.) Sanliurfaspor | 0:2 | Isparta 32 Spor (2.) | ||||
(12.) Pazarspor | 2:4 | 24 Erzincanspor (15.) | ||||
(18.) Eskisehirspor | 0:1 | Pendikspor (1.) | ||||
(3.) Amed SK | 4:3 | 1922 Konya (10.) | ||||
(7.) Ankara Demir | 0:0 | Usak Spor (11.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/26/2111:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) 24 Erzincanspor | 5:2 | Amed SK (4.) | ||||
Sat 11/27/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Usak Spor | 2:1 | Eskisehirspor (18.) | ||||
(15.) Kirsehir Bld | 1:1 | Ankara Demir (8.) | ||||
(12.) Akhisarspor | 2:2 | Sanliurfaspor (5.) | ||||
(2.) Isparta 32 Spor | 1:1 | Kirklarelispor (10.) | ||||
(3.) Bucaspor 1928 | 2:0 | Z. Kömürspor (16.) | ||||
(1.) Pendikspor | 4:2 | Karacabey Bld (17.) | ||||
(11.) Tarsus IY | 0:1 | Pazarspor (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/5/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Ankara Demir | 0:0 | Nazilli Bld. (9.) | ||||
(2.) Amed SK | 1:0 | Tarsus IY (11.) | ||||
(5.) Pazarspor | 2:0 | Isparta 32 Spor (6.) | ||||
(18.) Eskisehirspor | 1:1 | Kirsehir Bld (16.) | ||||
(13.) Z. Kömürspor | 2:1 | 1922 Konya (14.) | ||||
(17.) Karacabey Bld | 1:0 | Usak Spor (10.) | ||||
Mon 12/6/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Kirklarelispor | 5:1 | Akhisarspor (12.) | ||||
(7.) Sanliurfaspor | 0:0 | Pendikspor (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/12/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Nazilli Bld. | 0:0 | Eskisehirspor (18.) | ||||
(9.) Usak Spor | 0:0 | Sanliurfaspor (7.) | ||||
(1.) Pendikspor | 1:0 | Kirklarelispor (6.) | ||||
(12.) 24 Erzincanspor | 4:1 | Z. Kömürspor (16.) | ||||
(13.) Kirsehir Bld | 2:0 | Karacabey Bld (17.) | ||||
(11.) Akhisarspor | 3:1 | Pazarspor (5.) | ||||
(2.) Isparta 32 Spor | 1:0 | Amed SK (3.) | ||||
(14.) 1922 Konya | 1:1 | Bucaspor 1928 (4.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/18/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Karacabey Bld | 0:2 | Nazilli Bld. (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/19/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Eskisehirspor | 2:2 | Ankara Demir (9.) | ||||
(4.) Amed SK | 0:0 | Akhisarspor (11.) | ||||
(15.) Z. Kömürspor | 0:0 | Tarsus IY (14.) | ||||
(2.) Bucaspor 1928 | 2:0 | 24 Erzincanspor (13.) | ||||
(8.) Pazarspor | 0:1 | Pendikspor (1.) | ||||
(7.) Sanliurfaspor | 1:1 | Kirsehir Bld (12.) | ||||
(6.) Kirklarelispor | 0:0 | Usak Spor (10.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/25/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Ankara Demir | 3:1 | Karacabey Bld (17.) | ||||
Sun 12/26/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Nazilli Bld. | 1:0 | Sanliurfaspor (9.) | ||||
(11.) Kirsehir Bld | 0:0 | Kirklarelispor (8.) | ||||
(5.) Isparta 32 Spor | 1:2 | Z. Kömürspor (14.) | ||||
(7.) Usak Spor | 2:0 | Pazarspor (12.) | ||||
(1.) Pendikspor | 0:3 | Amed SK (2.) | ||||
(15.) Tarsus IY | 1:1 | Bucaspor 1928 (4.) | ||||
(10.) 24 Erzincanspor | 3:1 | 1922 Konya (16.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/16/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Eskisehirspor | 2:1 | Karacabey Bld (17.) | ||||
(5.) Ankara Demir | 2:1 | Sanliurfaspor (10.) | ||||
(12.) Akhisarspor | 0:0 | Z. Kömürspor (14.) | ||||
(4.) Nazilli Bld. | 1:1 | Kirklarelispor (7.) | ||||
(15.) Tarsus IY | 0:0 | 1922 Konya (16.) | ||||
(6.) Isparta 32 Spor | 1:3 | Bucaspor 1928 (2.) | ||||
(8.) Kirsehir Bld | 3:1 | Pazarspor (13.) | ||||
(9.) Usak Spor | 1:1 | Amed SK (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/21/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Z. Kömürspor | 2:3 | Pendikspor (1.) | ||||
Sat 1/22/2210:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Pazarspor | 1:0 | Nazilli Bld. (4.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Kirklarelispor | 1:0 | Ankara Demir (7.) | ||||
(10.) 24 Erzincanspor | 2:1 | Tarsus IY (15.) | ||||
(3.) Amed SK | 1:1 | Kirsehir Bld (9.) | ||||
(2.) Bucaspor 1928 | 2:2 | Akhisarspor (13.) | ||||
(16.) 1922 Konya | 0:4 | Isparta 32 Spor (6.) | ||||
(8.) Sanliurfaspor | 2:0 | Eskisehirspor (18.) |
22.Matchday
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/30/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Kirklarelispor | 0:1 | Karacabey Bld (15.) | ||||
(17.) Tarsus IY | 1:2 | Isparta 32 Spor (6.) | ||||
(4.) 24 Erzincanspor | 4:2 | Akhisarspor (14.) | ||||
(9.) Pazarspor | 1:0 | Eskisehirspor (18.) | ||||
(3.) Amed SK | 2:1 | Ankara Demir (7.) | ||||
(2.) Bucaspor 1928 | 3:2 | Usak Spor (13.) | ||||
(16.) 1922 Konya | 0:2 | Pendikspor (1.) | ||||
Wed 3/30/221:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Z. Kömürspor | 0:0 | Kirsehir Bld (10.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/5/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Akhisarspor | 1:2 | Tarsus IY (15.) | ||||
Sun 2/6/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Eskisehirspor | 2:0 | Amed SK (3.) | ||||
(12.) Sanliurfaspor | 0:1 | Kirklarelispor (6.) | ||||
(4.) Nazilli Bld. | 1:1 | Z. Kömürspor (11.) | ||||
(14.) Karacabey Bld | 5:1 | Pazarspor (10.) | ||||
(1.) Pendikspor | 3:2 | 24 Erzincanspor (5.) | ||||
(8.) Kirsehir Bld | 3:1 | Bucaspor 1928 (2.) | ||||
(13.) Usak Spor | 1:1 | 1922 Konya (16.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/12/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Bucaspor 1928 | 1:1 | Nazilli Bld. (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/13/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Tarsus IY | 1:3 | Pendikspor (1.) | ||||
(3.) Isparta 32 Spor | 2:1 | Akhisarspor (17.) | ||||
(8.) 24 Erzincanspor | 1:2 | Usak Spor (11.) | ||||
(14.) Z. Kömürspor | 1:1 | Ankara Demir (9.) | ||||
(12.) Pazarspor | 0:5 | Sanliurfaspor (10.) | ||||
(6.) Amed SK | 0:1 | Karacabey Bld (13.) | ||||
(16.) 1922 Konya | 1:2 | Kirsehir Bld (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/19/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Eskisehirspor | 0:0 | Z. Kömürspor (12.) | ||||
(9.) Ankara Demir | 1:1 | Bucaspor 1928 (2.) | ||||
(11.) Sanliurfaspor | 1:2 | Amed SK (4.) | ||||
(5.) Kirklarelispor | 1:0 | Pazarspor (14.) | ||||
(6.) Nazilli Bld. | 2:2 | 1922 Konya (16.) | ||||
(1.) Pendikspor | 0:1 | Isparta 32 Spor (3.) | ||||
(7.) Kirsehir Bld | 1:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (8.) | ||||
(10.) Usak Spor | 2:2 | Tarsus IY (15.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/23/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Akhisarspor | 0:1 | Pendikspor (1.) | ||||
(15.) Tarsus IY | 1:0 | Kirsehir Bld (9.) | ||||
(3.) Isparta 32 Spor | 2:1 | Usak Spor (11.) | ||||
(5.) 24 Erzincanspor | 3:1 | Nazilli Bld. (8.) | ||||
(13.) Z. Kömürspor | 0:1 | Karacabey Bld (10.) | ||||
(4.) Amed SK | 1:0 | Kirklarelispor (6.) | ||||
(2.) Bucaspor 1928 | 3:1 | Eskisehirspor (18.) | ||||
(16.) 1922 Konya | 0:2 | Ankara Demir (7.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/27/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Eskisehirspor | 1:2 | 1922 Konya (16.) | ||||
(5.) Ankara Demir | 2:0 | 24 Erzincanspor (6.) | ||||
(13.) Sanliurfaspor | 1:1 | Z. Kömürspor (14.) | ||||
(9.) Nazilli Bld. | 0:2 | Tarsus IY (12.) | ||||
(10.) Karacabey Bld | 1:0 | Bucaspor 1928 (2.) | ||||
(15.) Pazarspor | 0:1 | Amed SK (3.) | ||||
(8.) Kirsehir Bld | 2:2 | Isparta 32 Spor (4.) | ||||
(11.) Usak Spor | 2:1 | Akhisarspor (17.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/5/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Akhisarspor | 1:0 | Kirsehir Bld (9.) | ||||
(10.) Tarsus IY | 2:1 | Ankara Demir (6.) | ||||
(2.) Isparta 32 Spor | 1:0 | Nazilli Bld. (11.) | ||||
(5.) 24 Erzincanspor | 4:0 | Eskisehirspor (18.) | ||||
(13.) Z. Kömürspor | 1:0 | Kirklarelispor (8.) | ||||
(1.) Pendikspor | 4:0 | Usak Spor (14.) | ||||
(3.) Bucaspor 1928 | 1:2 | Sanliurfaspor (12.) | ||||
(16.) 1922 Konya | 0:1 | Karacabey Bld (7.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/19/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sanliurfaspor | 2:2 | 1922 Konya (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/20/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Kirsehir Bld | 0:1 | Pendikspor (1.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Eskisehirspor | 1:5 | Tarsus IY (9.) | ||||
(5.) Ankara Demir | 2:1 | Isparta 32 Spor (2.) | ||||
(8.) Kirklarelispor | 2:0 | Bucaspor 1928 (3.) | ||||
(10.) Nazilli Bld. | 3:1 | Akhisarspor (17.) | ||||
(6.) Karacabey Bld | 3:0 | 24 Erzincanspor (7.) | ||||
Wed 4/13/221:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Pazarspor | 2:2 | Z. Kömürspor (13.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/26/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Bucaspor 1928 | 4:1 | Pazarspor (16.) | ||||
(17.) 1922 Konya | 0:2 | Kirklarelispor (6.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Akhisarspor | 3:1 | Ankara Demir (7.) | ||||
(8.) Tarsus IY | 2:0 | Karacabey Bld (10.) | ||||
(2.) Isparta 32 Spor | 2:0 | Eskisehirspor (18.) | ||||
(5.) 24 Erzincanspor | 2:1 | Sanliurfaspor (12.) | ||||
(13.) Z. Kömürspor | 1:3 | Amed SK (4.) | ||||
(1.) Pendikspor | 1:2 | Nazilli Bld. (9.) | ||||
(14.) Usak Spor | 0:0 | Kirsehir Bld (11.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/30/221:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Eskisehirspor | 1:0 | Akhisarspor (16.) | ||||
(7.) Ankara Demir | 0:0 | Pendikspor (1.) | ||||
(13.) Sanliurfaspor | 1:2 | Tarsus IY (6.) | ||||
(5.) Kirklarelispor | 1:0 | 24 Erzincanspor (8.) | ||||
(10.) Nazilli Bld. | 0:1 | Usak Spor (11.) | ||||
(9.) Karacabey Bld | 0:0 | Isparta 32 Spor (2.) | ||||
(15.) Pazarspor | 2:1 | 1922 Konya (17.) | ||||
(4.) Amed SK | 1:1 | Bucaspor 1928 (3.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/3/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) 1922 Konya | 2:2 | Amed SK (3.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Akhisarspor | 0:6 | Karacabey Bld (8.) | ||||
(5.) Tarsus IY | 2:1 | Kirklarelispor (9.) | ||||
(2.) Isparta 32 Spor | 0:1 | Sanliurfaspor (13.) | ||||
(7.) 24 Erzincanspor | 4:1 | Pazarspor (15.) | ||||
(1.) Pendikspor | 3:1 | Eskisehirspor (18.) | ||||
(11.) Kirsehir Bld | 1:1 | Nazilli Bld. (10.) | ||||
(12.) Usak Spor | 0:2 | Ankara Demir (6.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/9/222:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Z. Kömürspor | 1:1 | Bucaspor 1928 (5.) | ||||
(15.) Pazarspor | 0:1 | Tarsus IY (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/10/222:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Eskisehirspor | 1:1 | Usak Spor (13.) | ||||
(7.) Ankara Demir | 2:3 | Kirsehir Bld (12.) | ||||
(11.) Sanliurfaspor | 4:0 | Akhisarspor (17.) | ||||
(6.) Kirklarelispor | 1:1 | Isparta 32 Spor (3.) | ||||
(9.) Karacabey Bld | 1:2 | Pendikspor (1.) | ||||
(2.) Amed SK | 3:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (8.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/16/222:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Pendikspor | 2:0 | Sanliurfaspor (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/17/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Isparta 32 Spor | 1:0 | Pazarspor (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Akhisarspor | 0:0 | Kirklarelispor (7.) | ||||
(11.) Nazilli Bld. | 1:1 | Ankara Demir (8.) | ||||
(3.) Tarsus IY | 2:0 | Amed SK (4.) | ||||
(10.) Kirsehir Bld | 2:0 | Eskisehirspor (18.) | ||||
(17.) 1922 Konya | 0:1 | Z. Kömürspor (13.) | ||||
(14.) Usak Spor | 0:3 | Karacabey Bld (5.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/24/222:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Eskisehirspor | 2:5 | Nazilli Bld. (10.) | ||||
(11.) Sanliurfaspor | 4:1 | Usak Spor (14.) | ||||
(8.) Kirklarelispor | 1:4 | Pendikspor (1.) | ||||
(13.) Z. Kömürspor | 1:2 | 24 Erzincanspor (7.) | ||||
(5.) Karacabey Bld | 5:2 | Kirsehir Bld (12.) | ||||
(15.) Pazarspor | 1:1 | Akhisarspor (16.) | ||||
(2.) Amed SK | 1:0 | Isparta 32 Spor (3.) | ||||
(6.) Bucaspor 1928 | 1:0 | 1922 Konya (17.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/1/222:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ankara Demir | 6:1 | Eskisehirspor (18.) | ||||
(16.) Akhisarspor | 1:2 | Amed SK (2.) | ||||
(11.) Nazilli Bld. | 0:2 | Karacabey Bld (4.) | ||||
(3.) Tarsus IY | 3:2 | Z. Kömürspor (14.) | ||||
(6.) 24 Erzincanspor | 3:0 | Bucaspor 1928 (7.) | ||||
(1.) Pendikspor | 3:1 | Pazarspor (15.) | ||||
(10.) Kirsehir Bld | 3:2 | Sanliurfaspor (12.) | ||||
(13.) Usak Spor | 2:2 | Kirklarelispor (9.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/7/222:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sanliurfaspor | 3:1 | Nazilli Bld. (12.) | ||||
(10.) Kirklarelispor | 0:4 | Kirsehir Bld (8.) | ||||
(14.) Z. Kömürspor | 0:3 | Isparta 32 Spor (4.) | ||||
(3.) Karacabey Bld | 2:0 | Ankara Demir (9.) | ||||
(15.) Pazarspor | 0:0 | Usak Spor (13.) | ||||
(2.) Amed SK | 0:0 | Pendikspor (1.) | ||||
(7.) Bucaspor 1928 | 2:0 | Tarsus IY (5.) | ||||
(17.) 1922 Konya | 0:3 | 24 Erzincanspor (6.) |