2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 28 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Znicz | 2:1 | Olimpi (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Damian Kos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
(5.) Elana | 4:2 | Siarka (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
710 · Grzegorz Kawalko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
61' | ||||
2:2 | 62' | |||
79' | 3:2 | |||
83' | 4:2 | |||
(16.) Rozwój | 0:1 | Olimpi (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
407 · Marcin Kochanek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(14.) ROW 19 | 0:0 | Skra C (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Damian Sylwestrzak |
(8.) StalWo | 1:0 | GKS Be (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Karol Rudzinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Resovi | 1:0 | Radom (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
957 · Marcin Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Leczna | 1:1 | Blekit (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
742 · Marcin Szrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Widzew | 1:1 | Pogon (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 1:05 PM
|
||||
16.631 · Mateusz Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
90' | ||||
(18.) Gryf W | 3:2 | Ruch (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
486 · Pawel Horozaniecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 62' | |||
Table 2 Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radomiak | 28 | 36 | 51 | |
2 | Widzew Lodz | 28 | 19 | 49 | |
3 | Olimpia Grudz. | 28 | 19 | 47 | |
4 | Elana Torun | 28 | 14 | 47 | |
5 | GKS Belchatow | 28 | 15 | 45 | |
6 | Stalowa Wola | 28 | 1 | 41 | |
7 | Gornik Leczna | 28 | -5 | 40 | |
8 | Znicz Pruszkow | 28 | -7 | 40 | |
9 | Skra Czesto. | 28 | -10 | 39 | |
10 | Pogon Siedlce | 28 | 7 | 38 | |
11 | Resovia Rzeszow | 28 | -5 | 37 | |
12 | Siarka T. | 28 | -17 | 32 | |
13 | Blekitni | 28 | -14 | 30 | |
14 | Olimpia Elblag | 28 | -11 | 30 | |
15 | Gryf Wejherowo | 28 | -16 | 30 | |
16 | ROW Rybnik | 28 | -9 | 29 | |
17 | Ruch Chorzow | 28 | -4 | 28 | |
18 | Rozwój Katowice | 28 | -13 | 27 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...