2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 13 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Garbar | 0:1 | Lubin (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
(12.) Sl. II | 1:3 | Znicz (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
127 · Szymon Lizak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
(7.) Olimpi | 2:0 | Kotwic (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
863 · Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) OKS | 2:2 | Lech P (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.117 · Lukasz Ostrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
(13.) Pogon | 1:1 | Pulawy (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
473 · Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
(17.) Lublin | 0:0 | Siarka (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.874 · Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | ||||
(10.) Gornik | 0:1 | Raduni (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Rafal Rokosz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(2.) Poloni | 1:1 | GKS Ja (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.551 · Aleksander Koziel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) KKS 19 | 2:1 | Hutnik (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
611 · Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
Table 2 Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kotwica | 13 | 15 | 32 | |
2 | Pol. Warsaw | 13 | 9 | 24 | |
3 | Znicz Pruszkow | 13 | 4 | 23 | |
4 | KKS Kalisz | 13 | 6 | 22 | |
5 | Olimpia Elblag | 13 | 7 | 21 | |
6 | Lubin II | 13 | -4 | 21 | |
7 | Wisla Pulawy | 13 | 8 | 21 | |
8 | GKS Jastrzebie | 13 | 2 | 20 | |
9 | Stomil Olsztyn | 13 | 2 | 18 | |
10 | Radunia Stezyca | 13 | -2 | 15 | |
11 | Gornik Polk. | 13 | -3 | 15 | |
12 | Garbarnia | 13 | -3 | 14 | |
13 | Pogon Siedlce | 13 | -4 | 14 | |
14 | Siarka T. | 13 | -7 | 13 | |
15 | Sl. Wroclaw II | 13 | -7 | 13 | |
16 | Lech Poznan II | 13 | -3 | 12 | |
17 | Motor Lublin | 13 | -10 | 11 | |
18 | Hutnik Krakow | 13 | -10 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...