3.Lig Grup 1
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 7 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Elazig | 1:2 | Yeni M (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Demirkiran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) Karakö | 0:0 | 1954 K (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Levent Bugra Vartemel |
(16.) Nevseh | 2:1 | 52 Ord (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Yusuf Adnan Kendirciler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
74' | ||||
81' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Hacett | 3:1 | Yomra (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Tayfun Sari | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+2' | |||
(12.) 1922 K | 0:2 | Agri 1 (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Ömer Sivka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
(3.) Beledi | 0:3 | Catalc (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Abdullah Volkan Aydin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
(13.) Edirne | 1:2 | Beledi (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Berkay Erdemir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(14.) Sile Y | 2:0 | Amasya (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mehmet Terece | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) EsEs | 0:1 | Karsiy (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ramazan Haymana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 1 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeni Mersin IY | 7 | 6 | 18 | |
2 | 52 Orduspor FK | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
3 | Karsiyaka | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
4 | Agri 1970 Spor | 7 | 2 | 13 | |
5 | Bld Kütahya | 7 | 5 | 12 | |
6 | Hacettepe 1945 | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
7 | Bld Derince | 7 | 0 | 12 | |
8 | Karaköprü Bld | 7 | 4 | 10 | |
9 | Catalcaspor | 7 | 3 | 10 | |
10 | Elazigspor | 7 | -3 | 10 | |
11 | Sile Yildiz | 7 | 1 | 8 | |
12 | 1954 Kelkit Bld | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
13 | Nevsehir Bld | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
14 | 1922 Konya | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
15 | Edirnespor | 7 | -4 | 6 | |
16 | Yomra Spor | 7 | -4 | 5 | |
17 | Amasyaspor FK | 7 | -6 | 5 | |
18 | Eskisehirspor | 7 | -11 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...