3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 8 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Ankara | 1:4 | Turgut (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Abdullah Buğra Taşkınsoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
85' | 1:4 | |||
(4.) Darica | 3:0 | Tire 1 (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ömer Sivka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) 24 Erz | 3:0 | Van BB (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Çağdaş Altay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Pazar | 1:0 | 1461TS (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Volkan Seker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Yeni O | 1:1 | Anadol (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Efe Tanriverdi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(18.) Kayser | 1:4 | Diyarb (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Volkan Okur | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
1:4 | 67' | |||
(7.) Mugla | 2:0 | Yesil (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Alper Oran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Eroksp | 1:2 | Gölcük (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Demokrat Özgür Günes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(13.) Ergene | 2:2 | Kirikh (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dogu Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
44' | 2:2 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turgutluspor | 8 | 9 | 18 | |
2 | Pazarspor | 8 | 6 | 18 | |
3 | Darica GB | 8 | 7 | 16 | |
4 | 24 Erzincanspor | 8 | 4 | 16 | |
5 | Muglaspor | 8 | 5 | 14 | |
6 | Diyarbekir Spor | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
7 | Van BBSK | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | Gölcükspor | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | Erokspor | 8 | 4 | 11 | |
10 | Ankara Demir | 8 | -4 | 11 | |
11 | Yeni Orduspor | 8 | 2 | 10 | |
12 | Tire 1922 Spor | 8 | 2 | 9 | |
13 | Ergene Velimese | 8 | 0 | 8 | |
14 | Anadolu Bagcilar | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
15 | 1461 Trabzon | 8 | -7 | 7 | |
16 | Yesil Bursa | 8 | -7 | 5 | |
17 | Kirikhanspor | 8 | -6 | 3 | |
18 | K. Erciyesspor | 8 | -19 | -8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...