3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Complete 3.Lig Grup 3 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/1/133:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kayseri Seker | 4:1 | A. Üsküdar 1908 (18.) | ||||
(6.) Arsinspor | 2:1 | Kocaelispor (12.) | ||||
(16.) Sekerspor | 0:2 | Van BBSK (2.) | ||||
(10.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 0:0 | Denizli Belediye (9.) | ||||
(15.) Yimpas Yozgat | 0:2 | Keciörengücü (3.) | ||||
(8.) Gölcükspor | 0:0 | Yeni Diyarbakir (11.) | ||||
(4.) E. Refahiyespor | 2:0 | Kirikhanspor (17.) | ||||
(5.) Istanbulspor | 2:1 | Tuzlaspor (14.) | ||||
(13.) 1930 Bafra Spor | 1:2 | Menemen Belediye (7.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/8/133:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Kocaelispor | 0:1 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (6.) | ||||
(10.) Tuzlaspor | 1:0 | E. Refahiyespor (8.) | ||||
(18.) Kirikhanspor | 0:1 | Gölcükspor (5.) | ||||
(15.) Yeni Diyarbakir | 0:1 | Yimpas Yozgat (12.) | ||||
(1.) Van BBSK | 1:0 | Arsinspor (9.) | ||||
(14.) Denizli Belediye | 2:2 | Kayseri Seker (2.) | ||||
(11.) A. Üsküdar 1908 | 3:1 | 1930 Bafra Spor (17.) | ||||
(7.) Keciörengücü | 0:1 | Sekerspor (13.) | ||||
(4.) Menemen Belediye | 0:0 | Istanbulspor (3.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/15/133:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) 1930 Bafra Spor | 1:4 | Istanbulspor (2.) | ||||
(7.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 1:1 | Van BBSK (3.) | ||||
(11.) Yimpas Yozgat | 3:3 | Kirikhanspor (16.) | ||||
(1.) Kayseri Seker | 2:1 | Kocaelispor (17.) | ||||
(5.) Arsinspor | 1:0 | Keciörengücü (13.) | ||||
(15.) Sekerspor | 0:1 | Yeni Diyarbakir (9.) | ||||
(8.) E. Refahiyespor | 0:0 | Menemen Belediye (6.) | ||||
(10.) A. Üsküdar 1908 | 2:2 | Denizli Belediye (12.) | ||||
(4.) Gölcükspor | 2:0 | Tuzlaspor (14.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/21/132:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Yeni Diyarbakir | 4:0 | Arsinspor (10.) | ||||
(3.) Van BBSK | 0:0 | Kayseri Seker (2.) | ||||
(1.) Istanbulspor | 2:0 | E. Refahiyespor (12.) | ||||
(8.) Keciörengücü | 1:0 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (11.) | ||||
(18.) Kocaelispor | 0:2 | A. Üsküdar 1908 (6.) | ||||
(15.) Denizli Belediye | 0:1 | 1930 Bafra Spor (16.) | ||||
(9.) Menemen Belediye | 0:0 | Gölcükspor (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/22/132:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Tuzlaspor | 4:1 | Yimpas Yozgat (14.) | ||||
(17.) Kirikhanspor | 1:1 | Sekerspor (13.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/132:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) 1930 Bafra Spor | 1:1 | E. Refahiyespor (14.) | ||||
(7.) Gölcükspor | 1:3 | Istanbulspor (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/29/132:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) A. Üsküdar 1908 | 3:0 | Van BBSK (9.) | ||||
(6.) Kayseri Seker | 1:2 | Keciörengücü (3.) | ||||
(8.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 1:0 | Yeni Diyarbakir (10.) | ||||
(5.) Arsinspor | 1:0 | Kirikhanspor (17.) | ||||
(11.) Sekerspor | 1:0 | Tuzlaspor (13.) | ||||
(15.) Yimpas Yozgat | 0:1 | Menemen Belediye (4.) | ||||
Mon 9/30/132:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Denizli Belediye | 4:0 | Kocaelispor (18.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/6/132:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Van BBSK | 2:1 | Denizli Belediye (13.) | ||||
(17.) Kocaelispor | 2:0 | 1930 Bafra Spor (16.) | ||||
(2.) Menemen Belediye | 3:0 | Sekerspor (12.) | ||||
(18.) Kirikhanspor | 0:1 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (5.) | ||||
(7.) Yeni Diyarbakir | 4:1 | Kayseri Seker (11.) | ||||
(3.) Keciörengücü | 2:0 | A. Üsküdar 1908 (8.) | ||||
(14.) E. Refahiyespor | 1:2 | Gölcükspor (4.) | ||||
(1.) Istanbulspor | 2:2 | Yimpas Yozgat (15.) | ||||
(9.) Tuzlaspor | 2:0 | Arsinspor (10.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/13/132:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kayseri Seker | 2:1 | Kirikhanspor (18.) | ||||
(10.) Sekerspor | 2:1 | Istanbulspor (2.) | ||||
(15.) Kocaelispor | 2:1 | Van BBSK (8.) | ||||
(4.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 2:1 | Tuzlaspor (12.) | ||||
(13.) Arsinspor | 3:5 | Menemen Belediye (1.) | ||||
(14.) Yimpas Yozgat | 1:0 | E. Refahiyespor (16.) | ||||
(11.) Denizli Belediye | 4:1 | Keciörengücü (6.) | ||||
(9.) A. Üsküdar 1908 | 0:4 | Yeni Diyarbakir (5.) | ||||
(17.) 1930 Bafra Spor | 1:2 | Gölcükspor (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/20/132:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Menemen Belediye | 2:0 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (7.) | ||||
(4.) Yeni Diyarbakir | 1:1 | Denizli Belediye (12.) | ||||
(2.) Istanbulspor | 3:1 | Arsinspor (14.) | ||||
(18.) Kirikhanspor | 3:3 | A. Üsküdar 1908 (10.) | ||||
(3.) Keciörengücü | 2:1 | Kocaelispor (16.) | ||||
(5.) Van BBSK | 4:2 | 1930 Bafra Spor (17.) | ||||
(6.) Gölcükspor | 0:1 | Yimpas Yozgat (11.) | ||||
(15.) E. Refahiyespor | 1:0 | Sekerspor (13.) | ||||
(8.) Tuzlaspor | 1:0 | Kayseri Seker (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/26/1312:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sekerspor | 0:0 | Gölcükspor (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/27/1312:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Kocaelispor | 1:5 | Yeni Diyarbakir (3.) | ||||
(9.) Denizli Belediye | 2:1 | Kirikhanspor (18.) | ||||
(16.) 1930 Bafra Spor | 2:0 | Yimpas Yozgat (14.) | ||||
(15.) Arsinspor | 0:1 | E. Refahiyespor (11.) | ||||
(6.) Van BBSK | 0:0 | Keciörengücü (4.) | ||||
(12.) A. Üsküdar 1908 | 0:1 | Tuzlaspor (5.) | ||||
(10.) Kayseri Seker | 3:3 | Menemen Belediye (1.) | ||||
(8.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 2:2 | Istanbulspor (2.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/3/1312:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) E. Refahiyespor | 3:2 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (8.) | ||||
(4.) Tuzlaspor | 3:1 | Denizli Belediye (10.) | ||||
(1.) Menemen Belediye | 3:1 | A. Üsküdar 1908 (14.) | ||||
(17.) Kirikhanspor | 3:1 | Kocaelispor (18.) | ||||
(7.) Yeni Diyarbakir | 0:1 | Van BBSK (6.) | ||||
(3.) Keciörengücü | 3:1 | 1930 Bafra Spor (16.) | ||||
(13.) Yimpas Yozgat | 1:1 | Sekerspor (12.) | ||||
(5.) Gölcükspor | 3:1 | Arsinspor (15.) | ||||
(2.) Istanbulspor | 2:2 | Kayseri Seker (11.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/9/1311:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Van BBSK | 2:1 | Kirikhanspor (17.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) 1930 Bafra Spor | 1:2 | Sekerspor (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/10/1312:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Kocaelispor | 1:4 | Tuzlaspor (2.) | ||||
(12.) Kayseri Seker | 0:0 | E. Refahiyespor (8.) | ||||
(9.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 0:1 | Gölcükspor (3.) | ||||
(15.) Arsinspor | 1:1 | Yimpas Yozgat (14.) | ||||
(5.) Keciörengücü | 0:0 | Yeni Diyarbakir (7.) | ||||
(11.) Denizli Belediye | 1:1 | Menemen Belediye (1.) | ||||
(13.) A. Üsküdar 1908 | 3:2 | Istanbulspor (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/13/1312:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Yimpas Yozgat | 1:1 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (9.) | ||||
(8.) E. Refahiyespor | 1:0 | A. Üsküdar 1908 (13.) | ||||
(2.) Tuzlaspor | 2:1 | Van BBSK (7.) | ||||
(1.) Menemen Belediye | 4:1 | Kocaelispor (18.) | ||||
(17.) Kirikhanspor | 1:2 | Keciörengücü (3.) | ||||
(6.) Yeni Diyarbakir | 4:0 | 1930 Bafra Spor (16.) | ||||
(10.) Sekerspor | 1:1 | Arsinspor (15.) | ||||
(5.) Gölcükspor | 1:1 | Kayseri Seker (11.) | ||||
(4.) Istanbulspor | 2:1 | Denizli Belediye (12.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/17/1312:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kayseri Seker | 1:0 | Yimpas Yozgat (14.) | ||||
(18.) Kocaelispor | 0:6 | Istanbulspor (3.) | ||||
(13.) Denizli Belediye | 0:3 | E. Refahiyespor (7.) | ||||
(11.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 0:2 | Sekerspor (9.) | ||||
(4.) Yeni Diyarbakir | 2:1 | Kirikhanspor (17.) | ||||
(6.) Keciörengücü | 0:1 | Tuzlaspor (2.) | ||||
(8.) Van BBSK | 1:2 | Menemen Belediye (1.) | ||||
(12.) A. Üsküdar 1908 | 0:0 | Gölcükspor (5.) | ||||
(16.) 1930 Bafra Spor | 1:0 | Arsinspor (15.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/23/1312:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sekerspor | 3:1 | Kayseri Seker (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/24/1312:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Arsinspor | 2:1 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (11.) | ||||
(2.) Tuzlaspor | 2:1 | Yeni Diyarbakir (4.) | ||||
(1.) Menemen Belediye | 2:0 | Keciörengücü (7.) | ||||
(17.) Kirikhanspor | 2:1 | 1930 Bafra Spor (16.) | ||||
(14.) Yimpas Yozgat | 0:0 | A. Üsküdar 1908 (12.) | ||||
(6.) Gölcükspor | 1:1 | Denizli Belediye (13.) | ||||
(5.) E. Refahiyespor | 2:0 | Kocaelispor (18.) | ||||
(3.) Istanbulspor | 1:0 | Van BBSK (9.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/1/1312:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kayseri Seker | 3:0 | Arsinspor (15.) | ||||
(7.) Keciörengücü | 3:1 | Istanbulspor (3.) | ||||
(12.) Denizli Belediye | 2:0 | Yimpas Yozgat (14.) | ||||
(11.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 4:0 | 1930 Bafra Spor (16.) | ||||
(4.) Yeni Diyarbakir | 2:0 | Menemen Belediye (2.) | ||||
(10.) Van BBSK | 0:2 | E. Refahiyespor (5.) | ||||
(18.) Kocaelispor | 0:1 | Gölcükspor (6.) | ||||
(13.) A. Üsküdar 1908 | 0:0 | Sekerspor (8.) | ||||
(1.) Tuzlaspor | 3:0 | Kirikhanspor (17.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/7/1312:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sekerspor | 0:2 | Denizli Belediye (11.) | ||||
Sun 12/8/1312:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) E. Refahiyespor | 2:0 | Keciörengücü (7.) | ||||
(16.) 1930 Bafra Spor | 1:0 | Tuzlaspor (1.) | ||||
(2.) Menemen Belediye | 0:2 | Kirikhanspor (17.) | ||||
(10.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 3:1 | Kayseri Seker (12.) | ||||
(15.) Arsinspor | 2:3 | A. Üsküdar 1908 (13.) | ||||
(14.) Yimpas Yozgat | 2:3 | Kocaelispor (18.) | ||||
(6.) Gölcükspor | 0:3 | Van BBSK (8.) | ||||
(5.) Istanbulspor | 0:2 | Yeni Diyarbakir (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/15/1312:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kayseri Seker | 1:0 | 1930 Bafra Spor (17.) | ||||
(8.) Van BBSK | 1:1 | Yimpas Yozgat (14.) | ||||
(11.) A. Üsküdar 1908 | 1:0 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (13.) | ||||
(16.) Kirikhanspor | 3:3 | Istanbulspor (5.) | ||||
(2.) Yeni Diyarbakir | 2:0 | E. Refahiyespor (4.) | ||||
(6.) Keciörengücü | 2:1 | Gölcükspor (7.) | ||||
(18.) Kocaelispor | 2:0 | Sekerspor (12.) | ||||
(9.) Denizli Belediye | 1:0 | Arsinspor (15.) | ||||
(1.) Tuzlaspor | 2:1 | Menemen Belediye (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 1/19/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) A. Üsküdar 1908 | 0:0 | Kayseri Seker (10.) | ||||
(18.) Kocaelispor | 0:2 | Arsinspor (14.) | ||||
(8.) Van BBSK | 0:0 | Sekerspor (12.) | ||||
(9.) Denizli Belediye | 3:3 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (13.) | ||||
(5.) Keciörengücü | 1:0 | Yimpas Yozgat (16.) | ||||
(3.) Yeni Diyarbakir | 1:1 | Gölcükspor (7.) | ||||
(15.) Kirikhanspor | 3:0 | E. Refahiyespor (6.) | ||||
(1.) Tuzlaspor | 0:1 | Istanbulspor (4.) | ||||
(2.) Menemen Belediye | 1:0 | 1930 Bafra Spor (17.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/25/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sekerspor | 0:0 | Keciörengücü (5.) | ||||
Sun 1/26/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 4:1 | Kocaelispor (18.) | ||||
(4.) E. Refahiyespor | 2:1 | Tuzlaspor (3.) | ||||
(8.) Gölcükspor | 0:3 | Kirikhanspor (14.) | ||||
(16.) Yimpas Yozgat | 0:1 | Yeni Diyarbakir (2.) | ||||
(15.) Arsinspor | 0:0 | Van BBSK (9.) | ||||
(12.) Kayseri Seker | 0:1 | Denizli Belediye (7.) | ||||
(17.) 1930 Bafra Spor | 0:2 | A. Üsküdar 1908 (10.) | ||||
(6.) Istanbulspor | 0:1 | Menemen Belediye (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/2/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Istanbulspor | 2:0 | 1930 Bafra Spor (18.) | ||||
(7.) Van BBSK | 1:0 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (11.) | ||||
(14.) Kirikhanspor | 2:0 | Yimpas Yozgat (16.) | ||||
(17.) Kocaelispor | 3:2 | Kayseri Seker (12.) | ||||
(4.) Keciörengücü | 4:1 | Arsinspor (15.) | ||||
(1.) Yeni Diyarbakir | 1:0 | Sekerspor (13.) | ||||
(2.) Menemen Belediye | 1:1 | E. Refahiyespor (6.) | ||||
(8.) Denizli Belediye | 1:1 | A. Üsküdar 1908 (9.) | ||||
(3.) Tuzlaspor | 3:1 | Gölcükspor (10.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/9/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Arsinspor | 1:1 | Yeni Diyarbakir (1.) | ||||
(11.) Kayseri Seker | 1:0 | Van BBSK (8.) | ||||
(6.) E. Refahiyespor | 0:0 | Istanbulspor (5.) | ||||
(13.) Sekerspor | 0:0 | Kirikhanspor (14.) | ||||
(12.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 1:2 | Keciörengücü (4.) | ||||
(7.) A. Üsküdar 1908 | 2:0 | Kocaelispor (18.) | ||||
(17.) 1930 Bafra Spor | 1:0 | Denizli Belediye (9.) | ||||
(15.) Yimpas Yozgat | 2:1 | Tuzlaspor (3.) | ||||
(10.) Gölcükspor | 1:1 | Menemen Belediye (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/16/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Keciörengücü | 2:1 | Kayseri Seker (11.) | ||||
(18.) Kocaelispor | 1:2 | Denizli Belediye (8.) | ||||
(9.) Van BBSK | 1:2 | A. Üsküdar 1908 (7.) | ||||
(5.) E. Refahiyespor | 2:1 | 1930 Bafra Spor (17.) | ||||
(1.) Yeni Diyarbakir | 1:0 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (13.) | ||||
(12.) Kirikhanspor | 2:0 | Arsinspor (16.) | ||||
(2.) Tuzlaspor | 4:1 | Sekerspor (14.) | ||||
(4.) Menemen Belediye | 0:0 | Yimpas Yozgat (15.) | ||||
(6.) Istanbulspor | 1:1 | Gölcükspor (10.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/23/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Denizli Belediye | 2:1 | Van BBSK (11.) | ||||
(18.) 1930 Bafra Spor | 2:3 | Kocaelispor (17.) | ||||
(13.) Sekerspor | 1:1 | Menemen Belediye (4.) | ||||
(12.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 2:1 | Kirikhanspor (14.) | ||||
(9.) Kayseri Seker | 1:0 | Yeni Diyarbakir (1.) | ||||
(8.) A. Üsküdar 1908 | 1:1 | Keciörengücü (2.) | ||||
(10.) Gölcükspor | 0:0 | E. Refahiyespor (5.) | ||||
(16.) Yimpas Yozgat | 0:0 | Istanbulspor (6.) | ||||
(15.) Arsinspor | 1:0 | Tuzlaspor (3.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/2/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Kirikhanspor | 3:1 | Kayseri Seker (11.) | ||||
(6.) Istanbulspor | 2:2 | Sekerspor (14.) | ||||
(10.) Van BBSK | 1:0 | Kocaelispor (17.) | ||||
(3.) Tuzlaspor | 2:2 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (12.) | ||||
(4.) Menemen Belediye | 2:3 | Arsinspor (15.) | ||||
(5.) E. Refahiyespor | 1:1 | Yimpas Yozgat (16.) | ||||
(2.) Keciörengücü | 2:1 | Denizli Belediye (7.) | ||||
(1.) Yeni Diyarbakir | 2:1 | A. Üsküdar 1908 (8.) | ||||
(9.) Gölcükspor | 1:0 | 1930 Bafra Spor (18.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/9/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 1:1 | Menemen Belediye (4.) | ||||
(7.) Denizli Belediye | 0:0 | Yeni Diyarbakir (2.) | ||||
(15.) Arsinspor | 2:2 | Istanbulspor (5.) | ||||
(8.) A. Üsküdar 1908 | 0:3 | Kirikhanspor (12.) | ||||
(17.) Kocaelispor | 1:2 | Keciörengücü (1.) | ||||
(18.) 1930 Bafra Spor | 0:0 | Van BBSK (10.) | ||||
(16.) Yimpas Yozgat | 1:1 | Gölcükspor (9.) | ||||
(14.) Sekerspor | 3:0 | E. Refahiyespor (6.) | ||||
(11.) Kayseri Seker | 3:2 | Tuzlaspor (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/16/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) E. Refahiyespor | 1:1 | Arsinspor (15.) | ||||
(1.) Keciörengücü | 3:1 | Van BBSK (11.) | ||||
(3.) Tuzlaspor | 2:0 | A. Üsküdar 1908 (10.) | ||||
(4.) Menemen Belediye | 0:0 | Kayseri Seker (9.) | ||||
(5.) Istanbulspor | 4:1 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (13.) | ||||
(7.) Gölcükspor | 3:1 | Sekerspor (14.) | ||||
(2.) Yeni Diyarbakir | 1:2 | Kocaelispor (17.) | ||||
(12.) Kirikhanspor | 0:0 | Denizli Belediye (8.) | ||||
(16.) Yimpas Yozgat | 1:0 | 1930 Bafra Spor (18.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/22/1411:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 2:1 | E. Refahiyespor (6.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Denizli Belediye | 1:1 | Tuzlaspor (3.) | ||||
(9.) A. Üsküdar 1908 | 0:0 | Menemen Belediye (5.) | ||||
(17.) Kocaelispor | 2:2 | Kirikhanspor (11.) | ||||
(13.) Van BBSK | 1:3 | Yeni Diyarbakir (2.) | ||||
(18.) 1930 Bafra Spor | 1:3 | Keciörengücü (1.) | ||||
(14.) Sekerspor | 0:2 | Yimpas Yozgat (15.) | ||||
(16.) Arsinspor | 0:0 | Gölcükspor (7.) | ||||
(10.) Kayseri Seker | 0:1 | Istanbulspor (4.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/29/141:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kirikhanspor | 2:0 | Van BBSK (13.) | ||||
(3.) Tuzlaspor | 4:2 | Kocaelispor (17.) | ||||
(14.) Sekerspor | 1:1 | 1930 Bafra Spor (18.) | ||||
(7.) E. Refahiyespor | 1:1 | Kayseri Seker (11.) | ||||
(6.) Gölcükspor | 3:0 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (12.) | ||||
(16.) Yimpas Yozgat | 0:1 | Arsinspor (15.) | ||||
(2.) Yeni Diyarbakir | 1:1 | Keciörengücü (1.) | ||||
(4.) Menemen Belediye | 2:1 | Denizli Belediye (8.) | ||||
(5.) Istanbulspor | 0:0 | A. Üsküdar 1908 (10.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/2/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Van BBSK | 4:0 | Tuzlaspor (5.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 3:1 | Yimpas Yozgat (16.) | ||||
(8.) A. Üsküdar 1908 | 2:1 | E. Refahiyespor (7.) | ||||
(17.) Kocaelispor | 0:1 | Menemen Belediye (3.) | ||||
(1.) Keciörengücü | 4:0 | Kirikhanspor (10.) | ||||
(18.) 1930 Bafra Spor | 1:5 | Yeni Diyarbakir (2.) | ||||
(15.) Arsinspor | 1:2 | Sekerspor (14.) | ||||
(13.) Kayseri Seker | 0:3 | Gölcükspor (6.) | ||||
(9.) Denizli Belediye | 0:2 | Istanbulspor (4.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/6/141:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Yimpas Yozgat | 1:3 | Kayseri Seker (11.) | ||||
(4.) Istanbulspor | 1:0 | Kocaelispor (17.) | ||||
(7.) E. Refahiyespor | 1:2 | Denizli Belediye (8.) | ||||
(14.) Sekerspor | 0:0 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (12.) | ||||
(9.) Kirikhanspor | 2:0 | Yeni Diyarbakir (2.) | ||||
(5.) Tuzlaspor | 2:1 | Keciörengücü (1.) | ||||
(3.) Menemen Belediye | 1:0 | Van BBSK (13.) | ||||
(6.) Gölcükspor | 2:1 | A. Üsküdar 1908 (10.) | ||||
(15.) Arsinspor | 3:0 | 1930 Bafra Spor (18.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/13/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Van BBSK | 0:1 | Istanbulspor (3.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 2:2 | Arsinspor (15.) | ||||
(12.) Kayseri Seker | 1:2 | Sekerspor (13.) | ||||
(2.) Yeni Diyarbakir | 3:1 | Tuzlaspor (5.) | ||||
(1.) Keciörengücü | 4:2 | Menemen Belediye (4.) | ||||
(18.) 1930 Bafra Spor | 2:5 | Kirikhanspor (8.) | ||||
(10.) A. Üsküdar 1908 | 0:0 | Yimpas Yozgat (16.) | ||||
(7.) Denizli Belediye | 1:0 | Gölcükspor (6.) | ||||
(17.) Kocaelispor | 2:1 | E. Refahiyespor (9.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/20/141:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Arsinspor | 2:0 | Kayseri Seker (12.) | ||||
(3.) Istanbulspor | 1:1 | Keciörengücü (1.) | ||||
(16.) Yimpas Yozgat | 3:0 | Denizli Belediye (8.) | ||||
(18.) 1930 Bafra Spor | 1:4 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (11.) | ||||
(4.) Menemen Belediye | 2:1 | Yeni Diyarbakir (2.) | ||||
(7.) E. Refahiyespor | 1:0 | Van BBSK (15.) | ||||
(6.) Gölcükspor | 0:1 | Kocaelispor (17.) | ||||
(13.) Sekerspor | 1:4 | A. Üsküdar 1908 (9.) | ||||
(10.) Kirikhanspor | 0:1 | Tuzlaspor (5.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/27/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Van BBSK | 3:0 | Gölcükspor (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Denizli Belediye | 2:1 | Sekerspor (14.) | ||||
(1.) Keciörengücü | 1:0 | E. Refahiyespor (9.) | ||||
(3.) Tuzlaspor | 6:2 | 1930 Bafra Spor (18.) | ||||
(11.) Kirikhanspor | 1:1 | Menemen Belediye (5.) | ||||
(13.) Kayseri Seker | 0:3 | Ayvalikgücü Bld (8.) | ||||
(10.) A. Üsküdar 1908 | 0:0 | Arsinspor (15.) | ||||
(17.) Kocaelispor | 2:3 | Yimpas Yozgat (16.) | ||||
(4.) Yeni Diyarbakir | 0:1 | Istanbulspor (2.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/4/142:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Istanbulspor | 2:1 | Kirikhanspor (11.) | ||||
(16.) Yimpas Yozgat | 2:1 | Van BBSK (15.) | ||||
(7.) Ayvalikgücü Bld | 2:0 | A. Üsküdar 1908 (9.) | ||||
(18.) 1930 Bafra Spor | 1:2 | Kayseri Seker (12.) | ||||
(10.) E. Refahiyespor | 0:4 | Yeni Diyarbakir (3.) | ||||
(6.) Gölcükspor | 7:2 | Keciörengücü (1.) | ||||
(13.) Sekerspor | 2:1 | Kocaelispor (17.) | ||||
(14.) Arsinspor | 4:2 | Denizli Belediye (8.) | ||||
(5.) Menemen Belediye | 1:1 | Tuzlaspor (4.) |