3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Complete 3 Liga - Group I schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/8/2012:00 PM | ||||||
Jagiellonia II | 1:3 | Znicz Biala P. | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
GKS Wikielec | 5:1 | KS Wasilków | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
KS Kutno | 2:1 | Pol. Warsaw | ||||
O. Zambrow | 2:0 | U. Skierniewice | ||||
Swit N.D.M. | 5:1 | C. Elblag | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Blonianka | 3:2 | Ursus Warszawa | ||||
Sun 8/9/2011:15 AM | ||||||
Pelikan Lowicz | 1:1 | Bron Radom | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Ruch W.M. | 2:0 | Huragan Morag | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
RKS Radomsko | 1:4 | Legia II | ||||
Wed 8/19/205:00 PM | ||||||
Pogon Grodzisk | 0:1 | Legionovia | ||||
Wed 9/2/205:00 PM | ||||||
Lechia Tomaszow | 0:2 | Aleksandrow L. |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/15/204:00 PM | ||||||
KS Kutno | 4:2 | O. Zambrow | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Ursus Warszawa | 1:2 | Pogon Grodzisk | ||||
Bron Radom | 2:0 | Blonianka | ||||
KS Wasilków | 1:3 | Pelikan Lowicz | ||||
Aleksandrow L. | 3:1 | GKS Wikielec | ||||
Znicz Biala P. | 1:2 | Lechia Tomaszow | ||||
Huragan Morag | 1:1 | RKS Radomsko | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Pol. Warsaw | 2:0 | C. Elblag | ||||
Sun 8/16/2011:00 AM | ||||||
Legia II | 1:1 | Jagiellonia II | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Legionovia | 0:3 | Swit N.D.M. | ||||
Wed 10/7/203:30 PM | ||||||
U. Skierniewice | 5:0 | Ruch W.M. |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/22/2012:00 PM | ||||||
Blonianka | 7:0 | KS Wasilków | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
GKS Wikielec | 3:3 | Znicz Biala P. | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
O. Zambrow | 1:2 | Pol. Warsaw | ||||
Swit N.D.M. | 3:2 | Ursus Warszawa | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Jagiellonia II | 0:1 | Huragan Morag | ||||
C. Elblag | 0:2 | Legionovia | ||||
Sun 8/23/2011:00 AM | ||||||
Lechia Tomaszow | 1:4 | Legia II | ||||
Pogon Grodzisk | 5:0 | Bron Radom | ||||
11:15 AM | ||||||
Pelikan Lowicz | 0:0 | Aleksandrow L. | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Ruch W.M. | 1:1 | KS Kutno | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
RKS Radomsko | 1:1 | U. Skierniewice |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/28/204:30 PM | ||||||
O. Zambrow | 4:1 | Ruch W.M. | ||||
Sat 8/29/2011:00 AM | ||||||
Ursus Warszawa | 3:1 | C. Elblag | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Znicz Biala P. | 1:1 | Pelikan Lowicz | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
KS Wasilków | 0:2 | Pogon Grodzisk | ||||
KS Kutno | 0:0 | RKS Radomsko | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Bron Radom | 1:1 | Swit N.D.M. | ||||
Aleksandrow L. | 3:1 | Blonianka | ||||
Huragan Morag | 2:4 | Lechia Tomaszow | ||||
U. Skierniewice | 1:2 | Jagiellonia II | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Pol. Warsaw | 0:1 | Legionovia | ||||
Sun 8/30/2012:00 PM | ||||||
Legia II | 6:1 | GKS Wikielec |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/5/203:00 PM | ||||||
Jagiellonia II | 1:0 | KS Kutno | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Blonianka | 6:3 | Znicz Biala P. | ||||
Swit N.D.M. | 2:0 | KS Wasilków | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
Pogon Grodzisk | 1:3 | Aleksandrow L. | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
GKS Wikielec | 3:1 | Huragan Morag | ||||
C. Elblag | 2:0 | Bron Radom | ||||
Sun 9/6/2011:15 AM | ||||||
Pelikan Lowicz | 3:1 | Legia II | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
RKS Radomsko | 2:1 | O. Zambrow | ||||
Legionovia | 1:1 | Ursus Warszawa | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Lechia Tomaszow | 2:1 | U. Skierniewice | ||||
Wed 9/30/206:00 PM | ||||||
Ruch W.M. | 3:3 | Pol. Warsaw |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/12/2011:00 AM | ||||||
U. Skierniewice | 4:1 | GKS Wikielec | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Znicz Biala P. | 0:1 | Pogon Grodzisk | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
KS Wasilków | 0:3 | C. Elblag | ||||
KS Kutno | 4:1 | Lechia Tomaszow | ||||
O. Zambrow | 1:2 | Jagiellonia II | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Aleksandrow L. | 1:1 | Swit N.D.M. | ||||
Huragan Morag | 1:2 | Pelikan Lowicz | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Pol. Warsaw | 2:1 | Ursus Warszawa | ||||
Sun 9/13/2011:00 AM | ||||||
Legia II | 1:1 | Blonianka | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Bron Radom | 0:2 | Legionovia | ||||
Wed 10/21/206:00 PM | ||||||
Ruch W.M. | 1:2 | RKS Radomsko |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/19/201:00 PM | ||||||
GKS Wikielec | 2:0 | KS Kutno | ||||
Swit N.D.M. | 0:1 | Znicz Biala P. | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
C. Elblag | 0:3 | Aleksandrow L. | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Ursus Warszawa | 0:2 | Bron Radom | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
U. Skierniewice | 4:2 | Pelikan Lowicz | ||||
Blonianka | 2:3 | Huragan Morag | ||||
Pogon Grodzisk | 4:0 | Legia II | ||||
Legionovia | 2:0 | KS Wasilków | ||||
Sun 9/20/203:00 PM | ||||||
RKS Radomsko | 0:4 | Pol. Warsaw | ||||
Lechia Tomaszow | 1:0 | O. Zambrow | ||||
Sat 2/27/2112:00 PM | ||||||
Jagiellonia II | 3:0 | Ruch W.M. |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/26/202:00 PM | ||||||
Huragan Morag | 1:2 | Pogon Grodzisk | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
KS Wasilków | 0:2 | Ursus Warszawa | ||||
O. Zambrow | 4:1 | GKS Wikielec | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Aleksandrow L. | 0:0 | Legionovia | ||||
Znicz Biala P. | 1:1 | C. Elblag | ||||
U. Skierniewice | 1:0 | Blonianka | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Pol. Warsaw | 4:1 | Bron Radom | ||||
Sun 9/27/2011:00 AM | ||||||
Legia II | 0:3 | Swit N.D.M. | ||||
11:15 AM | ||||||
Pelikan Lowicz | 0:2 | KS Kutno | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
RKS Radomsko | 3:0 | Jagiellonia II | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Ruch W.M. | 1:4 | Lechia Tomaszow |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/3/201:00 PM | ||||||
Swit N.D.M. | 4:3 | Huragan Morag | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Ursus Warszawa | 1:0 | Aleksandrow L. | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Blonianka | 0:2 | KS Kutno | ||||
Bron Radom | 1:1 | KS Wasilków | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
Pogon Grodzisk | 1:0 | U. Skierniewice | ||||
Legionovia | 1:2 | Znicz Biala P. | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
C. Elblag | 0:1 | Legia II | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
GKS Wikielec | 0:0 | Ruch W.M. | ||||
Sun 10/4/2011:15 AM | ||||||
Pelikan Lowicz | 2:1 | O. Zambrow | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Jagiellonia II | 1:1 | Pol. Warsaw | ||||
Lechia Tomaszow | 1:4 | RKS Radomsko |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/10/202:00 PM | ||||||
Znicz Biala P. | 3:1 | Ursus Warszawa | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Jagiellonia II | 6:0 | Lechia Tomaszow | ||||
Aleksandrow L. | 0:1 | Bron Radom | ||||
Huragan Morag | 0:3 | C. Elblag | ||||
U. Skierniewice | 0:3 | Swit N.D.M. | ||||
KS Kutno | 3:2 | Pogon Grodzisk | ||||
O. Zambrow | 1:3 | Blonianka | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Pol. Warsaw | 3:0 | KS Wasilków | ||||
Sun 10/11/202:00 PM | ||||||
RKS Radomsko | 2:0 | GKS Wikielec | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Ruch W.M. | 0:3 | Pelikan Lowicz | ||||
Wed 10/21/201:00 PM | ||||||
Legia II | 0:1 | Legionovia |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/17/201:00 PM | ||||||
Swit N.D.M. | 3:0 | KS Kutno | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Ursus Warszawa | 0:1 | Legia II | ||||
KS Wasilków | 1:8 | Aleksandrow L. | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
Bron Radom | 1:2 | Znicz Biala P. | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Blonianka | 0:0 | Ruch W.M. | ||||
Pogon Grodzisk | 2:1 | O. Zambrow | ||||
C. Elblag | 0:1 | U. Skierniewice | ||||
Legionovia | 1:1 | Huragan Morag | ||||
Sun 10/18/2011:00 AM | ||||||
Lechia Tomaszow | 1:2 | Pol. Warsaw | ||||
11:15 AM | ||||||
Pelikan Lowicz | 2:0 | RKS Radomsko | ||||
Wed 11/4/205:00 PM | ||||||
GKS Wikielec | 2:2 | Jagiellonia II |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/24/2011:00 AM | ||||||
RKS Radomsko | 1:3 | Blonianka | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
O. Zambrow | 1:2 | Swit N.D.M. | ||||
Znicz Biala P. | 5:1 | KS Wasilków | ||||
Huragan Morag | 0:0 | Ursus Warszawa | ||||
U. Skierniewice | 4:2 | Legionovia | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
KS Kutno | 2:1 | C. Elblag | ||||
Sun 10/25/2011:00 AM | ||||||
Lechia Tomaszow | 1:2 | GKS Wikielec | ||||
Legia II | 2:2 | Bron Radom | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Ruch W.M. | 1:4 | Pogon Grodzisk | ||||
Wed 12/2/201:00 PM | ||||||
Jagiellonia II | 2:1 | Pelikan Lowicz | ||||
Fri 12/4/206:00 PM | ||||||
Pol. Warsaw | 1:0 | Aleksandrow L. |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/31/2011:00 AM | ||||||
Bron Radom | 0:2 | Huragan Morag | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Pogon Grodzisk | 3:2 | RKS Radomsko | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Blonianka | 3:2 | Jagiellonia II | ||||
Ursus Warszawa | 0:2 | U. Skierniewice | ||||
KS Wasilków | 1:2 | Legia II | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
Legionovia | 2:1 | KS Kutno | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Pelikan Lowicz | 3:2 | Lechia Tomaszow | ||||
C. Elblag | 1:1 | O. Zambrow | ||||
Aleksandrow L. | 1:1 | Znicz Biala P. | ||||
Wed 11/25/201:00 PM | ||||||
Swit N.D.M. | 0:0 | Ruch W.M. | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
GKS Wikielec | 1:0 | Pol. Warsaw |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/7/2011:00 AM | ||||||
RKS Radomsko | 4:0 | Swit N.D.M. | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Huragan Morag | 0:0 | KS Wasilków | ||||
U. Skierniewice | 2:0 | Bron Radom | ||||
KS Kutno | 1:2 | Ursus Warszawa | ||||
O. Zambrow | 1:4 | Legionovia | ||||
GKS Wikielec | 2:1 | Pelikan Lowicz | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Jagiellonia II | 2:1 | Pogon Grodzisk | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Ruch W.M. | 1:1 | C. Elblag | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Pol. Warsaw | 0:1 | Znicz Biala P. | ||||
Sun 11/8/2011:00 AM | ||||||
Legia II | 3:1 | Aleksandrow L. | ||||
Sat 3/6/212:00 PM | ||||||
Lechia Tomaszow | 0:3 | Blonianka |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/11/2011:00 AM | ||||||
Bron Radom | 3:2 | KS Kutno | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Pogon Grodzisk | 6:0 | Lechia Tomaszow | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
Swit N.D.M. | 1:3 | Jagiellonia II | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Blonianka | 2:1 | GKS Wikielec | ||||
C. Elblag | 2:0 | RKS Radomsko | ||||
Legionovia | 1:1 | Ruch W.M. | ||||
Aleksandrow L. | 1:1 | Huragan Morag | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
Pelikan Lowicz | 2:2 | Pol. Warsaw | ||||
KS Wasilków | 2:5 | U. Skierniewice | ||||
Wed 11/25/2012:00 PM | ||||||
Ursus Warszawa | 0:0 | O. Zambrow | ||||
Sat 12/5/201:00 PM | ||||||
Znicz Biala P. | 1:0 | Legia II |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/14/201:00 PM | ||||||
U. Skierniewice | 0:0 | Aleksandrow L. | ||||
KS Kutno | 1:4 | KS Wasilków | ||||
O. Zambrow | 0:2 | Bron Radom | ||||
GKS Wikielec | 0:2 | Pogon Grodzisk | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Pol. Warsaw | 1:0 | Legia II | ||||
Sun 11/15/2011:00 AM | ||||||
Huragan Morag | 1:1 | Znicz Biala P. | ||||
Lechia Tomaszow | 0:2 | Swit N.D.M. | ||||
11:15 AM | ||||||
Pelikan Lowicz | 1:0 | Blonianka | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Ruch W.M. | 5:1 | Ursus Warszawa | ||||
RKS Radomsko | 0:0 | Legionovia | ||||
Wed 3/10/2112:00 PM | ||||||
Jagiellonia II | 1:1 | C. Elblag |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/21/2011:00 AM | ||||||
Swit N.D.M. | 0:1 | GKS Wikielec | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Ursus Warszawa | 3:1 | RKS Radomsko | ||||
Bron Radom | 2:2 | Ruch W.M. | ||||
KS Wasilków | 3:0 | O. Zambrow | ||||
Legia II | 5:0 | Huragan Morag | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Blonianka | 1:2 | Pol. Warsaw | ||||
C. Elblag | 0:0 | Lechia Tomaszow | ||||
Aleksandrow L. | 0:2 | KS Kutno | ||||
Znicz Biala P. | 2:2 | U. Skierniewice | ||||
Sun 12/6/201:00 PM | ||||||
Pogon Grodzisk | 4:0 | Pelikan Lowicz | ||||
Sat 3/6/211:00 PM | ||||||
Legionovia | 2:1 | Jagiellonia II |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/28/2012:00 PM | ||||||
RKS Radomsko | 3:1 | Bron Radom | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
O. Zambrow | 1:4 | Aleksandrow L. | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
U. Skierniewice | 0:2 | Legia II | ||||
KS Kutno | 0:3 | Znicz Biala P. | ||||
GKS Wikielec | 0:0 | C. Elblag | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Pol. Warsaw | 2:2 | Huragan Morag | ||||
Sun 11/29/2011:00 AM | ||||||
Lechia Tomaszow | 2:2 | Legionovia | ||||
11:15 AM | ||||||
Pelikan Lowicz | 2:2 | Swit N.D.M. | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Ruch W.M. | 1:0 | KS Wasilków | ||||
Sat 12/5/201:00 PM | ||||||
Jagiellonia II | 2:2 | Ursus Warszawa | ||||
Sat 2/27/216:00 PM | ||||||
Blonianka | 1:2 | Pogon Grodzisk |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/13/2112:00 PM | ||||||
Swit N.D.M. | 1:2 | Blonianka | ||||
Huragan Morag | 0:1 | U. Skierniewice | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Ursus Warszawa | 1:2 | Lechia Tomaszow | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Legionovia | 3:0 | GKS Wikielec | ||||
KS Wasilków | 0:3 | RKS Radomsko | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
Znicz Biala P. | 1:1 | O. Zambrow | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Pogon Grodzisk | 1:0 | Pol. Warsaw | ||||
Aleksandrow L. | 1:0 | Ruch W.M. | ||||
Sun 3/14/2111:00 AM | ||||||
Legia II | 0:0 | KS Kutno | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
C. Elblag | 2:1 | Pelikan Lowicz | ||||
Bron Radom | 1:3 | Jagiellonia II |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/20/2110:00 AM | ||||||
Ruch W.M. | 0:3 | Znicz Biala P. | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
RKS Radomsko | 0:0 | Aleksandrow L. | ||||
Jagiellonia II | 5:0 | KS Wasilków | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
Blonianka | 0:3 | C. Elblag | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
KS Kutno | 2:1 | Huragan Morag | ||||
Lechia Tomaszow | 0:0 | Bron Radom | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
O. Zambrow | 2:1 | Legia II | ||||
GKS Wikielec | 0:4 | Ursus Warszawa | ||||
Pogon Grodzisk | 1:0 | Swit N.D.M. | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Pol. Warsaw | 0:1 | U. Skierniewice | ||||
Sun 3/21/2111:15 AM | ||||||
Pelikan Lowicz | 1:2 | Legionovia |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/27/2112:00 PM | ||||||
Legia II | 4:0 | Ruch W.M. | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Ursus Warszawa | 1:2 | Pelikan Lowicz | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Swit N.D.M. | 2:0 | Pol. Warsaw | ||||
U. Skierniewice | 2:1 | KS Kutno | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
C. Elblag | 1:1 | Pogon Grodzisk | ||||
Legionovia | 2:1 | Blonianka | ||||
KS Wasilków | 0:4 | Lechia Tomaszow | ||||
Aleksandrow L. | 1:2 | Jagiellonia II | ||||
Znicz Biala P. | 1:0 | RKS Radomsko | ||||
Huragan Morag | 2:3 | O. Zambrow | ||||
Sun 3/28/2112:00 PM | ||||||
Bron Radom | 2:1 | GKS Wikielec |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/2/214:00 PM | ||||||
U. Skierniewice | 4:0 | Jagiellonia II | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
Huragan Morag | 1:5 | Aleksandrow L. | ||||
Sat 4/3/2111:00 AM | ||||||
Lechia Tomaszow | 2:1 | C. Elblag | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
Legionovia | 3:1 | Legia II | ||||
RKS Radomsko | 1:2 | Ursus Warszawa | ||||
GKS Wikielec | 2:2 | Bron Radom | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Blonianka | 3:1 | O. Zambrow | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Znicz Biala P. | 0:2 | Swit N.D.M. | ||||
KS Kutno | 3:1 | Ruch W.M. | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Pogon Grodzisk | 3:3 | Pol. Warsaw | ||||
Pelikan Lowicz | 0:1 | KS Wasilków |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/10/212:00 PM | ||||||
KS Kutno | 1:0 | Aleksandrow L. | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Lechia Tomaszow | 1:0 | Ursus Warszawa | ||||
Legia II | 3:1 | Znicz Biala P. | ||||
C. Elblag | 4:3 | GKS Wikielec | ||||
O. Zambrow | 1:1 | RKS Radomsko | ||||
Ruch W.M. | 1:1 | Blonianka | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Swit N.D.M. | 3:2 | U. Skierniewice | ||||
KS Wasilków | 0:2 | Bron Radom | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
Pelikan Lowicz | 1:1 | Huragan Morag | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Pogon Grodzisk | 1:0 | Legionovia | ||||
Sun 4/11/215:00 PM | ||||||
Pol. Warsaw | 3:0 | Jagiellonia II |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/17/211:00 PM | ||||||
Blonianka | 3:0 | Aleksandrow L. | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Znicz Biala P. | 1:2 | Pogon Grodzisk | ||||
Jagiellonia II | 1:2 | Swit N.D.M. | ||||
KS Kutno | 1:2 | Pelikan Lowicz | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
U. Skierniewice | 2:3 | Legia II | ||||
RKS Radomsko | 4:0 | Ruch W.M. | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
O. Zambrow | 4:2 | Lechia Tomaszow | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
KS Wasilków | 2:0 | Huragan Morag | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Bron Radom | 3:0 | C. Elblag | ||||
Sun 4/18/215:00 PM | ||||||
Legionovia | 3:3 | Pol. Warsaw | ||||
Wed 5/26/216:00 PM | ||||||
Ursus Warszawa | 1:0 | GKS Wikielec |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/21/213:00 PM | ||||||
Lechia Tomaszow | 3:1 | Ruch W.M. | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
C. Elblag | 1:0 | KS Wasilków | ||||
Bron Radom | 0:1 | Ursus Warszawa | ||||
GKS Wikielec | 2:1 | O. Zambrow | ||||
Aleksandrow L. | 3:1 | RKS Radomsko | ||||
Blonianka | 2:2 | Pelikan Lowicz | ||||
Huragan Morag | 1:1 | KS Kutno |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/24/2112:00 PM | ||||||
Legia II | 0:3 | Jagiellonia II | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Legionovia | 3:2 | Znicz Biala P. | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
RKS Radomsko | 0:3 | Pelikan Lowicz | ||||
C. Elblag | 0:2 | Ursus Warszawa | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
KS Wasilków | 0:2 | KS Kutno | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Pogon Grodzisk | 4:2 | U. Skierniewice | ||||
Aleksandrow L. | 0:0 | Lechia Tomaszow | ||||
7:11 PM | ||||||
Pol. Warsaw | 3:0 | Swit N.D.M. | ||||
Sun 4/25/2112:00 PM | ||||||
Ruch W.M. | 0:3 | GKS Wikielec | ||||
Bron Radom | 1:0 | O. Zambrow | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Huragan Morag | 0:2 | Blonianka |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/30/213:00 PM | ||||||
Lechia Tomaszow | 1:0 | Pelikan Lowicz | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
GKS Wikielec | 1:1 | Aleksandrow L. | ||||
Sat 5/1/211:00 PM | ||||||
Ruch W.M. | 1:0 | Bron Radom | ||||
KS Kutno | 1:0 | Blonianka | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Znicz Biala P. | 3:0 | Pol. Warsaw | ||||
Jagiellonia II | 2:3 | Pogon Grodzisk | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
U. Skierniewice | 5:3 | Legionovia | ||||
Ursus Warszawa | 3:1 | KS Wasilków | ||||
O. Zambrow | 2:1 | C. Elblag | ||||
RKS Radomsko | 2:2 | Huragan Morag | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Swit N.D.M. | 1:0 | Legia II |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/8/2112:00 PM | ||||||
Legionovia | 3:1 | Jagiellonia II | ||||
RKS Radomsko | 0:0 | KS Kutno | ||||
Bron Radom | 2:0 | Aleksandrow L. | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Lechia Tomaszow | 4:2 | Huragan Morag | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Znicz Biala P. | 1:1 | U. Skierniewice | ||||
C. Elblag | 1:1 | Ruch W.M. | ||||
O. Zambrow | 2:4 | Ursus Warszawa | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
KS Wasilków | 1:6 | Blonianka | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Pogon Grodzisk | 1:2 | Swit N.D.M. | ||||
Pelikan Lowicz | 0:2 | GKS Wikielec | ||||
7:11 PM | ||||||
Pol. Warsaw | 1:2 | Legia II |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/12/215:00 PM | ||||||
U. Skierniewice | 0:1 | Pol. Warsaw | ||||
Swit N.D.M. | 1:0 | Legionovia | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Jagiellonia II | 3:2 | Znicz Biala P. | ||||
Legia II | 3:4 | Pogon Grodzisk |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/14/217:00 PM | ||||||
Bron Radom | 0:1 | Pelikan Lowicz | ||||
Sat 5/15/2112:00 PM | ||||||
Legia II | 3:1 | Legionovia | ||||
Jagiellonia II | 1:2 | U. Skierniewice | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Lechia Tomaszow | 0:4 | KS Kutno | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
O. Zambrow | 3:0 | KS Wasilków | ||||
Ursus Warszawa | 2:1 | Ruch W.M. | ||||
Aleksandrow L. | 1:1 | C. Elblag | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Blonianka | 1:4 | RKS Radomsko | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Swit N.D.M. | 7:1 | Znicz Biala P. | ||||
Huragan Morag | 1:3 | GKS Wikielec | ||||
7:11 PM | ||||||
Pol. Warsaw | 0:2 | Pogon Grodzisk |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/22/211:00 PM | ||||||
Jagiellonia II | 0:2 | Pol. Warsaw | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
U. Skierniewice | 0:1 | Swit N.D.M. | ||||
Znicz Biala P. | 2:2 | Legia II | ||||
Legionovia | 3:1 | Pogon Grodzisk | ||||
RKS Radomsko | 5:0 | KS Wasilków | ||||
Aleksandrow L. | 1:1 | Ursus Warszawa | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Blonianka | 1:3 | Lechia Tomaszow | ||||
KS Kutno | 4:4 | GKS Wikielec | ||||
Ruch W.M. | 1:2 | O. Zambrow | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Huragan Morag | 0:4 | Bron Radom | ||||
Pelikan Lowicz | 1:2 | C. Elblag |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/29/2112:00 PM | ||||||
Legia II | 0:0 | U. Skierniewice | ||||
RKS Radomsko | 2:2 | Lechia Tomaszow | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Aleksandrow L. | 0:1 | O. Zambrow | ||||
C. Elblag | 4:1 | Huragan Morag | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
KS Wasilków | 0:0 | Ruch W.M. | ||||
KS Kutno | 1:0 | Bron Radom | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Pol. Warsaw | 5:1 | Legionovia | ||||
Swit N.D.M. | 1:0 | Jagiellonia II | ||||
GKS Wikielec | 0:1 | Blonianka | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Pogon Grodzisk | 1:2 | Znicz Biala P. | ||||
Pelikan Lowicz | 0:1 | Ursus Warszawa |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/3/211:00 PM | ||||||
Blonianka | 1:3 | Bron Radom | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Ruch W.M. | 0:1 | Aleksandrow L. | ||||
Fri 6/4/214:30 PM | ||||||
C. Elblag | 4:2 | KS Kutno | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Ursus Warszawa | 3:0 | Huragan Morag | ||||
Sat 6/5/2112:00 PM | ||||||
Jagiellonia II | 1:4 | Legia II | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
GKS Wikielec | 2:0 | RKS Radomsko | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Znicz Biala P. | 1:6 | Legionovia | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
U. Skierniewice | 0:3 | Pogon Grodzisk | ||||
Lechia Tomaszow | 1:0 | KS Wasilków | ||||
O. Zambrow | 3:1 | Pelikan Lowicz | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Swit N.D.M. | 1:1 | Pol. Warsaw |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/10/217:00 PM | ||||||
Bron Radom | 4:1 | RKS Radomsko | ||||
Fri 6/11/215:00 PM | ||||||
Pogon Grodzisk | 6:0 | Jagiellonia II | ||||
Sat 6/12/2112:00 PM | ||||||
Legia II | 2:3 | Swit N.D.M. | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Legionovia | 4:2 | U. Skierniewice | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Aleksandrow L. | 9:1 | KS Wasilków | ||||
Pelikan Lowicz | 3:1 | Ruch W.M. | ||||
O. Zambrow | 2:1 | Huragan Morag | ||||
Ursus Warszawa | 3:3 | KS Kutno | ||||
C. Elblag | 0:3 | Blonianka | ||||
GKS Wikielec | 0:1 | Lechia Tomaszow | ||||
7:11 PM | ||||||
Pol. Warsaw | 4:0 | Znicz Biala P. |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6/16/215:00 PM | ||||||
Legia II | 0:3 | Pol. Warsaw | ||||
Swit N.D.M. | 2:1 | Pogon Grodzisk | ||||
Jagiellonia II | 1:5 | Legionovia | ||||
U. Skierniewice | 1:1 | Znicz Biala P. |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 6/8/215:00 PM | ||||||
Znicz Biala P. | 6:2 | Jagiellonia II | ||||
Fri 6/18/215:00 PM | ||||||
Huragan Morag | 6:4 | Ruch W.M. | ||||
Sat 6/19/213:00 PM | ||||||
O. Zambrow | 1:2 | KS Kutno | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Legionovia | 1:2 | Swit N.D.M. | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Pol. Warsaw | 2:2 | U. Skierniewice | ||||
KS Wasilków | 0:1 | GKS Wikielec | ||||
Bron Radom | 2:1 | Lechia Tomaszow | ||||
RKS Radomsko | 0:2 | C. Elblag | ||||
Ursus Warszawa | 2:2 | Blonianka | ||||
Aleksandrow L. | 0:0 | Pelikan Lowicz | ||||
Sun 6/20/214:00 PM | ||||||
Pogon Grodzisk | 5:0 | Legia II |