3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 12 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Sokol | 0:3 | Gwardi (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
(10.) Chemik | 0:1 | Pogon (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Lupinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+4' | |||
(17.) Konin | 2:1 | KS Chw (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
(4.) Elana | 3:2 | Poloni (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Maciejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 60' | |||
3:2 | 82' | |||
(5.) KKS 19 | 1:0 | Wda Sw (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Maciej Martyniuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Pogon | 0:4 | Lech P (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blaszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
0:4 | 90+3' | |||
(1.) Baltyk | 1:2 | Vineta (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2016
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Kos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
38' | ||||
39' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
(18.) Manowo | 0:4 | Jarota (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
0:4 | 85' | |||
(6.) Swit S | 1:0 | GKS Pr (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Okunowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltyk Gdynia | 12 | 7 | 24 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 12 | 12 | 23 | |
3 | Sokol Kleczew | 12 | 2 | 23 | |
4 | KKS Kalisz | 12 | 3 | 22 | |
5 | Swit Szczecin | 12 | 8 | 21 | |
6 | Gwardia Koszalin | 12 | 3 | 21 | |
7 | GKS Przodkowo | 12 | 13 | 20 | |
8 | Jarota Jarocin | 12 | 7 | 19 | |
9 | Lech Poznan II | 12 | 8 | 19 | |
10 | Pogon II | 12 | -1 | 17 | |
11 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 12 | -3 | 16 | |
12 | Vineta Wolin | 12 | -2 | 15 | |
13 | Polonia Sroda | 12 | -2 | 13 | |
14 | Wda Swiecie | 12 | -7 | 12 | |
15 | Górnik Konin | 12 | -7 | 12 | |
16 | Chwaszczyno | 12 | -8 | 10 | |
17 | Pogon Lebork | 12 | -10 | 10 | |
18 | Lesnik Manowo | 12 | -23 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...