Aleksandr Kharitonov
fc-enisey.ru
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Kharitonov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 154 | 11 | 13 | 19 / - / 1 | 10.470' | ||||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 28 | 4 | 4 | 6 / - / - | 2.374' | |||
04/05 | Premier Liga | 27 | 1 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 1.559' | |||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 24 | 4 | 2 | 3 / - / 1 | 1.906' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 12 | - | 2 | - / - / - | 643' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 24 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.566' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 21 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.314' | |||
05/06 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 60' | |||
06/07 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
07/08 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
07/08 | Premier Liga | 15 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.035' | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 13' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/13/05 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | AM | 80' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/20/05 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/3/05 | H | (2.) | Rostov (15.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/05 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 57' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | H | (4.) | Alania (16.) | 3:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/23/05 | A | (6.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/30/05 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 0:2 | 36' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/05 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/22/05 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (7.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
10 | 5/28/05 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/12/05 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 1:0 | RM | 69' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/18/05 | A | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 1:0 | RM | 57' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/26/05 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/2/05 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | RM | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
15 | 7/9/05 | A | (8.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/17/05 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 0:0 | LW | 73' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/23/05 | A | (9.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 3:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/30/05 | A | (10.) | Rostov (16.) | 0:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/05 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/21/05 | A | (11.) | Alania (14.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/27/05 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 3:2 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/11/05 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:3 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/18/05 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/24/05 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/05 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/15/05 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 2:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/23/05 | H | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/29/05 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/6/05 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/19/05 | H | (11.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/19/06 | A | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/26/06 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/31/06 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/06 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/06 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/06 | H | (10.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/06 | A | (7.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/06 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/11/07 | A | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/18/07 | H | (11.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/31/07 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/7/07 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/13/07 | A | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/07 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/07 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/07 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/13/07 | A | (10.) | Khimki (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/07 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/07 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/16/07 | H | (12.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/22/07 | A | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/07 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/14/07 | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/21/07 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/25/07 | A | (13.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/29/07 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/3/07 | H | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/12/07 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/18/07 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/25/07 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/1/07 | H | (6.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/22/07 | A | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/30/07 | H | (5.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/6/07 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/21/07 | A | (5.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/28/07 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/3/07 | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/11/07 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/08 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/08 | H | (7.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 3/30/08 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/5/08 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/13/08 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/08 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/08 | H | (10.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/08 | A | (12.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/11/08 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/6/08 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/13/08 | H | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 1:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/19/08 | H | (10.) | Khimki (16.) | 3:1 | 1 | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 7/26/08 | A | (10.) | Amkar Perm (2.) | 0:0 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/2/08 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | 10' | 62' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/9/08 | A | (12.) | FC Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/15/08 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/08 | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 0:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/31/08 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (6.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/13/08 | A | (13.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/21/08 | H | (12.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 2:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/08 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/4/08 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/08 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/26/08 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/2/08 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/08 | A | (13.) | Khimki (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/16/08 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/22/08 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/09 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (4.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/23/09 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/5/09 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/18/09 | H | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:0 | AM | 32' | 75' | |||||||||
6 | 4/26/09 | A | (11.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/09 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 38' | 65' | |||||||||
8 | 5/11/09 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 4:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/09 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/23/09 | A | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 0:0 | LM | 68' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/30/09 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/14/09 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 1:2 | 74' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/12/09 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 0:0 | LM | 79' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/19/09 | H | (11.) | Khimki (16.) | 4:0 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 7/25/09 | A | (12.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/09 | H | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/9/09 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 0:2 | 1 | 24' | 82' | |||||||||
18 | 8/16/09 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/22/09 | A | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/29/09 | H | (11.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/13/09 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 4:0 | 12' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/20/09 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/09 | A | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | H | (12.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 3:1 | 1 | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 10/17/09 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/09 | A | (11.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/1/09 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 11/7/09 | A | (10.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/21/09 | H | (9.) | Rostov (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/29/09 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (10.) | 1:3 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/13/10 | A | (2.) | Rostov (15.) | 0:2 | 61' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/10 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/27/10 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (16.) | 2:3 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/4/10 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/10/10 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/17/10 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/24/10 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/6/10 | H | (7.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/11/10 | A | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 1:2 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/15/10 | H | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/10/10 | A | (8.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/18/10 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (11.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/24/10 | A | (9.) | Alania (12.) | 2:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/2/10 | H | (7.) | Sibir (16.) | 3:2 | LM | 45' | 45' | |||||||||
16 | 8/8/10 | A | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 8/14/10 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 8/21/10 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 4:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 8/29/10 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 1:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 9/11/10 | A | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/19/10 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/26/10 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 10/2/10 | A | (10.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/16/10 | H | (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 2:2 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/23/10 | A | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 2:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/31/10 | H | (10.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/6/10 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/13/10 | H | (10.) | Alania (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/10 | A | (8.) | Sibir (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | H | (8.) | Rostov (10.) | 3:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/14/11 | A | (14.) | Volga NN (4.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/20/11 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/4/11 | A | (16.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/11/11 | H | (16.) | Anzhi (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/11 | A | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 1:2 | 15' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/24/11 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/11 | A | (12.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 1:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (11.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/11 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:2 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
10 | 5/21/11 | H | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 2:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
11 | 5/27/11 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/11 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/11 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 15' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/18/11 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 3:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/22/11 | H | (12.) | Rostov (14.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/26/11 | H | (13.) | Volga NN (12.) | 0:3 | 55' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/23/11 | A | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:3 | 24' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/11 | H | (12.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/11 | A | (12.) | Anzhi (5.) | 2:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/13/11 | H | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 0:2 | LM | 58' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/20/11 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/27/11 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/11 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/17/11 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:4 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/24/11 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/2/11 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:2 | 54' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/16/11 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 3:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/23/11 | A | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 10/30/11 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/5/11 | A | (16.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 11/20/11 | A | (16.) | Rostov (10.) | 3:1 | AM | 55' | 84' | |||||||||
32 | 11/27/11 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 3/3/12 | H | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 3/12/12 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 3/17/12 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:2 | RW | 39' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/26/12 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 1:3 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/31/12 | H | (13.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:0 | LM | 4' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/6/12 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
39 | 4/15/12 | A | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 3:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
40 | 4/21/12 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/27/12 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:3 | LM | 24' | ||||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | A | (14.) | Rostov (13.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 4:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/21/12 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/12 | A | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/12 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/12 | A | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 6:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | H | (15.) | Rostov (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/12 | A | (15.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/12 | A | (16.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:1 | RB | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/6/12 | H | (16.) | Mordovia (15.) | 0:2 | RB | 10' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/22/12 | A | (16.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/12 | A | (13.) | Alania (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | H | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 35' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/26/12 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 0:0 | LM | 20' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/1/12 | H | (13.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/8/12 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/8/13 | H | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 0:2 | LM | 23' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/15/13 | A | (13.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:2 | RM | 4' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/31/13 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/13 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/14/13 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/13 | A | (13.) | Mordovia (16.) | 1:3 | LM | 10' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/26/13 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/13 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/13 | H | (11.) | Alania (16.) | 1:0 | LM | 8' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/13 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | A | (13.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/13 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/13 | H | (11.) | Loko Moskau (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/13 | A | (8.) | Ural (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/13 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/13 | A | (13.) | Rostov (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | H | (11.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/18 | H | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/18 | A | (16.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | A | (16.) | Rostov (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/18 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | H | (13.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | H | (16.) | Ural (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | A | (16.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | H | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | A | (16.) | Orenburg (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | H | (16.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/18 | A | (16.) | Anzhi (14.) | 2:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/24/18 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/18 | H | (16.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/19 | H | (16.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/9/19 | A | (16.) | KS Samara (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | A | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | A | (16.) | Ural (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | H | (16.) | Ufa (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | A | (16.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/19 | H | (16.) | Orenburg (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/19 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/19 | H | (16.) | Anzhi (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | A | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 176, Starting eleven: 111, Substituted in: 43, On the bench: 22, Suspended: 4, Injured: 3, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Midfield | 23 | - | 1 |
Right Midfield | 13 | 1 | 2 |
Right-Back | 12 | 1 | 1 |
Attacking Midfield | 8 | - | - |
Left-Back | 5 | - | 1 |
Central Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Left Winger | 1 | - | - |
Right Winger | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
22 | - | - | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
8 | Mar 30, 2005 | 4 | 1 |