Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 77 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |||
Serie D - Girone F | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone H | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
Primavera 2 - A | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Campionato Under 18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Campionato nazionale Under 17 - B | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone A | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone B | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone C | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone D | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone E | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie D - Girone G | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Serie D - Girone I | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Coppa Italia Serie D | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Primavera 2 - A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
29 | May 4, 2024 | Como U19 (6.) | Udinese U19 (4.) | 4:3 | 3 | - | - | 2 |
Campionato Under 18
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Jan 21, 2024 | Verona U18 (14.) | Lazio U18 (8.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | 1 | - |
Campionato nazionale Under 17 - B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Nov 19, 2023 | Hellas U17 (6.) | Feralpisalò U17 (10.) | 2:6 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 28, 2024 | Hellas U17 (7.) | Atalanta U17 (5.) | 1:5 | 2 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone A
Serie D - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Oct 15, 2023 | Castellanzese (16.) | Tritium (18.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Mar 24, 2024 | Piacenza (1.) | Ponte S. Pietro (20.) | 4:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 17, 2023 | Chions (10.) | Cjarlins Muzane (12.) | 4:2 | 3 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone D
Serie D - Girone E
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Jan 14, 2024 | Montevarchi (12.) | Tau (4.) | 3:2 | 7 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone F
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Oct 1, 2023 | R. Monterotondo (14.) | Fossombrone (3.) | 0:1 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
Serie D - Girone G
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Dec 10, 2023 | Anzio (16.) | Nuova Florida (12.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
Serie D - Girone H
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Jan 28, 2024 | Gravina (14.) | Fidelis Andria (4.) | 1:1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Serie D - Girone I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Nov 12, 2023 | Sancataldese (13.) | Casalnuovo (6.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Coppa Italia Serie D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 3, 2023 | Campodarsego | Adriese 1906 | 2:0 | 6 | - | - | - |