Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |||
2de Nationale VV B | 19 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
2de Nationale VV A | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2de Nationale VV A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Nov 19, 2023 | Sparta Petegem (18.) | Voorde-Appelter (8.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Dec 2, 2023 | KRC Gent (11.) | KVK Ninove (4.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 2, 2024 | Jong Essevee (16.) | Sparta Petegem (15.) | 4:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
2de Nationale VV B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 30, 2023 | FC Wezel Sport (13.) | City Pirates (18.) | 4:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Sep 10, 2023 | Sport. Hasselt (14.) | Tempo Overijse (10.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 24, 2023 | Jong KVM (2.) | Berchem Sport (7.) | 0:2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Oct 7, 2023 | KVC Lille Utd (11.) | KSK Tongeren (3.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Oct 21, 2023 | KFC Houtvenne (9.) | Bocholt VV (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 28, 2023 | Tempo Overijse (12.) | FC Wezel Sport (7.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Nov 4, 2023 | City Pirates (18.) | Berchem Sport (8.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 12, 2023 | Diegem Sport (16.) | KVC Lille Utd (13.) | 2:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 25, 2023 | Jong KVM (5.) | City Pirates (18.) | 4:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Dec 10, 2023 | Belisia SV (3.) | Lyra-Lierse (15.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 16, 2023 | KFC Houtvenne (6.) | FC Lebbeke (12.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Jan 27, 2024 | RC Hades (11.) | Belisia SV (2.) | 2:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Feb 3, 2024 | KFC Houtvenne (4.) | FC Wezel Sport (8.) | 1:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Feb 17, 2024 | FC Lebbeke (14.) | Tempo Overijse (17.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Feb 25, 2024 | Bocholt VV (4.) | Rupel Boom (8.) | 0:5 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Mar 23, 2024 | Berchem Sport (14.) | City Pirates (18.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 13, 2024 | RC Hades (11.) | Lyra-Lierse (3.) | 2:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | Apr 28, 2024 | Tempo Overijse (16.) | KRC Mechelen (6.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
34 | May 5, 2024 | Bocholt VV (7.) | KFC Houtvenne (6.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | - |