#89 Artur Zagorodnikov
KS 2 Samara
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.afbk.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 19, 2004 (19)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,92 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Artur Zagorodnikov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 12 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.002' | |||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 12 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.002' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | A | (16.) | FShM II (4.) | 5:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | H | (18.) | Master-Saturn (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | A | (14.) | Chertanovo II (10.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | H | (17.) | Zenit II (3.) | 2:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | A | (12.) | Akron Konoplev (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | H | (11.) | Orenburg II (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | A | (10.) | Baltika II (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | H | (12.) | FK Sochi II (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | A | (12.) | Spartak II (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | H | (13.) | Pari NN II (10.) | 0:2 | CB | 62' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | A | (11.) | Ural II (18.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | A | (12.) | Fakel II (13.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan II (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 4:0 | CB | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | H | (12.) | Rostov II (2.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | A | (12.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | H | (12.) | Akhmat II (15.) | 4:0 | CB | 40' | ||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |