Berlin-Liga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 576
- Foreigners: 175 Players 30.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 4 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Empor | 0:0 | Rudow (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Sebastian Lesener |
(3.) SFC St | 2:0 | Neukö (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 12:45 PM
|
||||
109 · Tom Channir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) BFC Dy | 0:1 | BSC (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Ben Gotthardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+5' | |||
(7.) SVTas | 4:0 | NordSC (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Dominic Deja | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(17.) Wilmer | 1:5 | BWBer (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Katia Kobelt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
1:4 | 82' | |||
1:5 | 88' | |||
(2.) STA | 5:0 | Makka (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
67 · Arvid Maron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
(13.) EM | 4:1 | Hürt. (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
86 · Sebastian Hornig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
90+4' | 4:1 | |||
(1.) CroBe | 1:1 | Füchse (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
48 · Alexander Asante | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Al-Der | 1:4 | BFCPr (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Eike-Robert Kawen (Albig) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
1:3 | 43' | |||
1:4 | 68' | |||
79' | ||||
Table Berlin-Liga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Staaken | 4 | 11 | 10 | |
2 | SFC Stern | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Croatia Berlin | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Tasmania Berlin | 4 | 7 | 9 | |
5 | Berliner SC | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
6 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 4 | 8 | 7 | |
7 | Füchse Berlin | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
8 | BFC Preussen | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
9 | E. Mahlsdorf | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
10 | Nordberliner SC | 4 | -4 | 6 | |
11 | TuS Makkabi | 4 | -5 | 6 | |
12 | BW Berlin | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
13 | BFC Dynamo II | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
14 | SW Neukölln | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | BSV Hürtürkel | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
16 | SV Empor Berlin | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
17 | FC Wilmersdorf | 4 | -14 | 0 | |
17 | Al-Dersimspor | 4 | -14 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...