Berlin-Liga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 576
- Foreigners: 175 Players 30.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 9 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Empor | 2:0 | Neukö (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Alexander Asante | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Makka | 2:1 | Hürt. (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
35 · Dr. Tim David Horacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) SFC St | 3:3 | NordSC (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2016
- 12:45 PM
|
||||
31 · Dominic Deja | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 67' | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 82' | |||
(4.) SVTas | 4:1 | BSC (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Philipp Gentsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 21' | |||
25' | 3:1 | |||
59' | 4:1 | |||
(18.) Wilmer | 2:0 | Füchse (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
60 · René Welzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) STA | 1:1 | BFCPr (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Maximilian Stern | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
82' | ||||
(5.) EM | 0:0 | Rudow (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
49 · Katia Kobelt |
(3.) CroBe | 1:0 | BFC Dy (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
160 · Marcel Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
86' | ||||
(16.) Al-Der | 2:5 | BWBer (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 16, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Stephan Schenke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
2:3 | 69' | |||
2:4 | 81' | |||
2:5 | 90' | |||
Table Berlin-Liga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SFC Stern | 9 | 13 | 23 | |
2 | Croatia Berlin | 9 | 9 | 23 | |
3 | Tasmania Berlin | 9 | 18 | 22 | |
4 | SC Staaken | 9 | 19 | 21 | |
5 | E. Mahlsdorf | 9 | 12 | 16 | |
6 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 9 | 11 | 16 | |
7 | TuS Makkabi | 9 | -4 | 14 | |
8 | SV Empor Berlin | 9 | 7 | 13 | |
9 | Nordberliner SC | 9 | -7 | 13 | |
10 | Berliner SC | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
11 | BFC Preussen | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | BW Berlin | 9 | -1 | 8 | |
13 | Füchse Berlin | 9 | -5 | 8 | |
14 | BFC Dynamo II | 9 | -11 | 7 | |
15 | SW Neukölln | 9 | -13 | 7 | |
16 | FC Wilmersdorf | 9 | -16 | 6 | |
17 | Al-Dersimspor | 9 | -17 | 4 | |
18 | BSV Hürtürkel | 9 | -16 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...