Bryan Idowu
www.fckhimki.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 18, 1992 (32)
- Place of birth: St. Petersburg
- Citizenship: Nigeria
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Agent: DW Sports Management
Detailed stats of Bryan Idowu
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 181 | 4 | 5 | 34 / 3 / - | 13.499' | ||||
22/23 | Premier Liga | 16 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.199' | |||
21/22 | Premier Liga | 25 | - | 2 | 3 / 1 / - | 2.181' | |||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 28 | 3 | 2 | 6 / 1 / - | 2.506' | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 12 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 471' | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 13 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 698' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 27 | - | - | 5 / 1 / - | 2.365' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 26 | 1 | - | 7 / - / - | 2.262' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 22 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.411' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 11 | - | - | - / - / - | 316' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 9/11/10 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/18/10 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/24/10 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/2/10 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/16/10 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/24/10 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/31/10 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/6/10 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/12/10 | A | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/10 | H | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/11 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/11 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/11 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/11 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/11 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/11 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/11 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/8/11 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/21/11 | A | (14.) | Rostov (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/11 | H | (12.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/11 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/11 | H | (11.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/11 | H | (10.) | Anzhi (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/22/11 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/26/11 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/24/11 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/1/11 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/7/11 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/14/11 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/20/11 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/27/11 | A | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/11 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/18/11 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/11 | H | (13.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | A | (13.) | Volga NN (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/16/11 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/22/11 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/29/11 | A | (12.) | Anzhi (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/6/11 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 11/19/11 | A | (12.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/27/11 | A | (12.) | Rostov (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/6/12 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 3/12/12 | A | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 3/18/12 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/24/12 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/1/12 | H | (10.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/7/12 | H | (10.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 4/14/12 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 4/21/12 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/27/12 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | A | (10.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | H | (10.) | Volga NN (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/12 | A | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/12 | A | (12.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/12 | H | (13.) | Mordovia (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/12 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/12 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | A | (9.) | Alania (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/12 | H | (9.) | Volga NN (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/12 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (10.) | Terek Grozny (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/12 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/12 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/12 | A | (10.) | Rostov (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/26/12 | H | (11.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/12 | A | (12.) | Mordovia (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/12 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/13 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/13 | H | (11.) | Alania (15.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/13 | A | (11.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/13 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/13 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/13 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/13 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/13 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/13 | H | (11.) | Rostov (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/13 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/13 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/13 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/14 | A | (16.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | H | (14.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/14 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/14 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/14 | H | (12.) | Ural (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/14 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | A | (12.) | Loko Moskau (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/14 | H | (10.) | Rostov (15.) | 2:0 | RB | 11' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/3/14 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 16' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | H | (11.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/14 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/14 | A | (11.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/14 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/7/14 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/15 | H | (12.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 13' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | A | (12.) | Ufa (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 81' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/21/15 | A | (13.) | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | RB | 13' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/15 | A | (16.) | Mordovia (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/15 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/15 | H | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | H | (15.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 4/30/15 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/15 | H | (13.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/15 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:1 | LM | 25' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | RM | 27' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | RM | 12' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | A | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 3:3 | LM | 85' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/15 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/15 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (16.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/15 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:0 | RM | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/9/15 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | RM | 30' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/14/15 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:1 | LM | 12' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/22/15 | H | (9.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | A | (10.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (16.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/15 | H | (11.) | Mordovia (12.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | A | (11.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 3:0 | LM | 63' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | LM | 12' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/24/15 | A | (11.) | Ural (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/15 | H | (9.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | A | (11.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:1 | LM | 82' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/15 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/15 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/16 | A | (10.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/16 | H | (11.) | Rostov (2.) | 0:0 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:2 | LM | 14' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/15/16 | A | (10.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:1 | RB | 80' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | H | (11.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/29/16 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/16 | H | (11.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | RM | 7' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/16 | A | (11.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/16/16 | H | (11.) | Ufa (16.) | 1:0 | LB | 37' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/16 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (12.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/16 | A | (4.) | Orenburg (15.) | 0:0 | RM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (2.) | Ural (10.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 1:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/26/16 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (16.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | A | (5.) | Ufa (9.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | H | (4.) | Loko Moskau (11.) | 0:0 | LM | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | H | (6.) | Rostov (7.) | 1:0 | LM | 28' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/20/16 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | LM | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | H | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/16 | A | (7.) | Anzhi (11.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/5/16 | H | (6.) | Orenburg (14.) | 3:0 | LM | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
18 | 3/5/17 | A | (8.) | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | LM | 82' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/12/17 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/18/17 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | RM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | H | (7.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | A | (7.) | KS Samara (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | H | (7.) | Ufa (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (7.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 3:3 | RM | 19' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/27/17 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | A | (9.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | A | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/16/17 | A | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/21/17 | A | (14.) | Anzhi (9.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/30/17 | H | (14.) | Rostov (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/8/17 | H | (16.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/13/17 | A | (16.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/20/17 | H | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/26/17 | A | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/8/17 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 84' | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 9/18/17 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/17 | H | (11.) | SKA Khabarovsk (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/16/17 | H | (12.) | Tosno (14.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | LM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | H | (12.) | Ural (5.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | H | (12.) | Anzhi (14.) | 1:2 | LM | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | A | (12.) | Rostov (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/24/17 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 12/3/17 | A | (11.) | Ufa (6.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/10/17 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/3/18 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:0 | RM | 25' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/9/18 | H | (14.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (12.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/18/18 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | LB | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | A | (13.) | Tosno (15.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/6/18 | A | (13.) | Ural (10.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | H | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/18 | A | (9.) | Ufa (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/18 | A | (14.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | A | (9.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/18 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/18 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 5:3 | LB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | H | (7.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/18 | H | (4.) | Rostov (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | A | (3.) | Enisey (16.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 3:1 | LB | 76' | 45' | |||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/18 | H | (4.) | Ural (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | A | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | H | (5.) | Orenburg (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/19 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | A | (5.) | Anzhi (14.) | 0:2 | CM | 7' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/17/19 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/7/19 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | A | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:3 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 65' | 45' | |||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | A | (2.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/19 | H | (2.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:1 | RB | 19' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/19 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 4:0 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | A | (2.) | Ural (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | H | (2.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/15/19 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/19 | H | (5.) | Tambov (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | H | (4.) | Ural (9.) | 4:0 | LB | 8' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/18/19 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | 1:2 | LB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/24/19 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 1:1 | LM | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (5.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (5.) | Sochi (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/19 | A | (5.) | Orenburg (14.) | 2:3 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 2:1 | RM | 5' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/18/19 | A | (1.) | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (3.) | Ufa (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/22/19 | A | (2.) | Tambov (15.) | 2:3 | RB | 1' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/1/19 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/6/19 | A | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/29/20 | A | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/20 | H | (4.) | Akhmat Grozny (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/15/20 | A | (3.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:3 | RM | 8' | ||||||||||
23 | 6/21/20 | H | (2.) | Orenburg (15.) | 1:0 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/27/20 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 0:2 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
25 | 6/30/20 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 7/4/20 | H | (2.) | Sochi (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 7/8/20 | A | (2.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 7/12/20 | H | (2.) | Ufa (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 7/16/20 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 7/22/20 | A | (2.) | Ural (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/8/20 | H | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/20 | A | (10.) | Sochi (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/18/20 | A | (15.) | Tambov (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/20 | H | (15.) | Akhmat Grozny (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 72' | 76' | 76' | ||||||||
5 | 8/25/20 | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 1:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/20 | H | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/12/20 | A | (15.) | Ural (11.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/20 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 7:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/20 | H | (14.) | Dynamo Moscow (9.) | 1:0 | LM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/4/20 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | H | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/25/20 | A | (14.) | Rostov (6.) | 0:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/1/20 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:2 | LM | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/8/20 | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/23/20 | A | (12.) | Ufa (16.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/28/20 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/6/20 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/11/20 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 1:0 | LM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/17/20 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 3:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 2/27/21 | H | (10.) | Ufa (15.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/6/21 | A | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/12/21 | H | (10.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/19/21 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/5/21 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | LM | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/10/21 | H | (8.) | Tambov (16.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/17/21 | A | (8.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 3:1 | LM | 1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 4/24/21 | A | (8.) | Dynamo Moscow (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/2/21 | H | (8.) | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/10/21 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | H | (8.) | Sochi (5.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/1/21 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/8/21 | H | (7.) | Rostov (14.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/21 | A | (12.) | Sochi (3.) | 3:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/21 | H | (12.) | Nizhny Novgorod (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/11/21 | A | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/21 | A | (15.) | Ufa (12.) | 3:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/25/21 | H | (14.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/2/21 | A | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/17/21 | H | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/21 | A | (14.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 4:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/31/21 | H | (14.) | Ural (16.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (6.) | 3:0 | LM | 29' | 76' | |||||||||
15 | 11/21/21 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/27/21 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 3:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/5/21 | H | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (11.) | 1:2 | LM | 32' | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 12/12/21 | A | (16.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 4:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 2/26/22 | H | (16.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 0:3 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/22 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 3:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/22 | H | (16.) | Sochi (5.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/22 | A | (16.) | Ural (13.) | 0:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/22 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 2:3 | LB | 1 | 35' | |||||||||
24 | 4/9/22 | H | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 4:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/17/22 | A | (13.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/24/22 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (7.) | 4:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/1/22 | H | (12.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:1 | LM | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/7/22 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/14/22 | A | (13.) | Rostov (9.) | 2:1 | LM | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/21/22 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/15/22 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/22 | H | (5.) | Pari NN (14.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/31/22 | A | (7.) | Rostov (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/7/22 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/22 | H | (9.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/22 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow (12.) | 0:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/22 | A | (11.) | Sochi (7.) | 4:1 | RB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/3/22 | A | (13.) | Orenburg (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/22 | H | (13.) | KS Samara (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/22 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 3:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/1/22 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/7/22 | A | (15.) | Ural (13.) | 2:1 | LB | 64' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/15/22 | H | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/22 | A | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/22 | A | (15.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 6:1 | CB | 12' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/22 | H | (15.) | Orenburg (9.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/13/22 | H | (15.) | Sochi (9.) | 0:2 | LB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/3/23 | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/12/23 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:2 | LM | 79' | 29' | |||||||||
20 | 3/19/23 | H | (15.) | Rostov (2.) | 0:1 | LB | 74' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/2/23 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 0:6 | LB | 30' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/9/23 | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/23 | A | (15.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/22/23 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 4:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/23 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 5:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/23 | H | (15.) | Dynamo Moscow (7.) | 0:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/23 | H | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/23 | A | (15.) | Akhmat Grozny (5.) | 3:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
29 | 5/27/23 | H | (15.) | Ural (11.) | 0:3 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
30 | 6/3/23 | A | (15.) | Pari NN (14.) | 2:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
Squad: 243, Starting eleven: 145, Substituted in: 36, On the bench: 62, Suspended: 5, Injured: 11 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Midfield | 71 | 4 | 3 |
Left-Back | 40 | - | 1 |
Right Midfield | 33 | - | - |
Right-Back | 22 | - | - |
Centre-Back | 19 | - | 1 |
Defensive Midfield | 5 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 2 | - | - |