Bundesliga
Austria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
SK Sturm Graz
Record-holding champions:
Rapid Vienna 32 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
13. Pos. 32.600 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 332
- Foreigners: 134 Players 40.4%
- ø-Market value: €1.39m
- ø-Age: 25.0
Complete Bundesliga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 25, 19284:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wiener SC | 2:0 | 1. BAC (11.) | ||||
Sun Aug 26, 19283:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Austria Vienna | 0:1 | Wiener AC (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SK Admira Wien | 0:0 | First Vienna FC (6.) | ||||
(1.) Floridsdorfer AC | 6:3 | Wacker Wien (12.) | ||||
(4.) Hertha Wien | 2:1 | SC Nicholson (9.) | ||||
Thu Nov 1, 19282:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SK Slovan | 2:3 | Rapid Vienna (3.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 2, 19282:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Nicholson | 3:1 | Wiener SC (8.) | ||||
(12.) Wacker Wien | 0:2 | SK Slovan (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) 1. BAC | 2:3 | Austria Vienna (7.) | ||||
(2.) First Vienna FC | 2:0 | Floridsdorfer AC (4.) | ||||
(3.) Wiener AC | 0:0 | SK Admira Wien (10.) | ||||
Sun Jan 13, 19292:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 2:1 | Hertha Wien (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 8, 19284:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hertha Wien | 0:1 | Wacker Wien (11.) | ||||
(9.) SK Slovan | 0:3 | First Vienna FC (1.) | ||||
Sun Sep 9, 19282:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Floridsdorfer AC | 2:2 | Wiener AC (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 3:0 | SC Nicholson (10.) | ||||
Thu Nov 15, 19282:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SK Admira Wien | 2:1 | 1. BAC (12.) | ||||
Sun Dec 2, 19282:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wiener SC | 1:0 | Rapid Vienna (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 16, 19282:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wiener AC | 6:1 | SK Slovan (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) First Vienna FC | 0:0 | Hertha Wien (9.) | ||||
(7.) Wacker Wien | 3:2 | Wiener SC (6.) | ||||
Thu Nov 1, 19282:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Nicholson | 1:4 | SK Admira Wien (3.) | ||||
Sun Nov 25, 19282:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rapid Vienna | 2:2 | Austria Vienna (4.) | ||||
Sun Dec 9, 19282:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) 1. BAC | 1:0 | Floridsdorfer AC (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 29, 19284:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wiener SC | 5:4 | First Vienna FC (4.) | ||||
Sun Sep 30, 19282:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Floridsdorfer AC | 1:3 | SC Nicholson (8.) | ||||
(11.) Hertha Wien | 0:2 | Wiener AC (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SK Admira Wien | 3:2 | Rapid Vienna (6.) | ||||
(3.) Austria Vienna | 3:1 | Wacker Wien (9.) | ||||
(7.) SK Slovan | 4:0 | 1. BAC (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 13, 19283:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) 1. BAC | 0:1 | Hertha Wien (8.) | ||||
Sun Oct 14, 19283:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rapid Vienna | 5:1 | Floridsdorfer AC (11.) | ||||
(7.) SC Nicholson | 2:1 | SK Slovan (9.) | ||||
(6.) First Vienna FC | 0:2 | Austria Vienna (2.) | ||||
(10.) Wacker Wien | 1:5 | SK Admira Wien (1.) | ||||
Sun Nov 25, 19282:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wiener AC | 2:3 | Wiener SC (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 20, 19283:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Floridsdorfer AC | 2:0 | Wiener SC (6.) | ||||
Sun Oct 21, 19283:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SK Admira Wien | 2:1 | Austria Vienna (3.) | ||||
(2.) Rapid Vienna | 5:2 | 1. BAC (12.) | ||||
(11.) SK Slovan | 1:1 | Hertha Wien (7.) | ||||
Thu Nov 15, 19282:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wacker Wien | 1:0 | Wiener AC (4.) | ||||
Sat Dec 1, 19282:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) First Vienna FC | 2:1 | SC Nicholson (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 4, 19282:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) 1. BAC | 1:1 | Wacker Wien (9.) | ||||
(3.) Wiener AC | 2:1 | First Vienna FC (6.) | ||||
(4.) Wiener SC | 3:1 | SK Admira Wien (1.) | ||||
Thu Nov 15, 19282:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Nicholson | 3:2 | Rapid Vienna (5.) | ||||
Sun Jan 6, 19292:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hertha Wien | 0:5 | Floridsdorfer AC (8.) | ||||
Sat Apr 6, 19292:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Austria Vienna | 6:3 | SK Slovan (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 21, 19283:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wiener AC | 2:1 | SC Nicholson (8.) | ||||
Sun Nov 25, 192812:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SK Admira Wien | 0:1 | Hertha Wien (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SK Slovan | 1:2 | Floridsdorfer AC (7.) | ||||
Sun Dec 9, 19282:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Austria Vienna | 1:3 | Wiener SC (3.) | ||||
Sun Feb 3, 192912:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) First Vienna FC | 4:1 | 1. BAC (12.) | ||||
Wed Apr 17, 19295:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rapid Vienna | 1:0 | Wacker Wien (10.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 27, 19282:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) 1. BAC | 0:3 | Wiener AC (2.) | ||||
Sun Nov 18, 19282:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Floridsdorfer AC | 2:2 | Austria Vienna (5.) | ||||
(4.) Rapid Vienna | 3:1 | First Vienna FC (6.) | ||||
(8.) Wacker Wien | 2:1 | SC Nicholson (9.) | ||||
(3.) Wiener SC | 4:2 | Hertha Wien (10.) | ||||
2:20 PM | ||||||
(1.) SK Admira Wien | 6:2 | SK Slovan (11.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 25, 19282:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Nicholson | 4:2 | 1. BAC (12.) | ||||
(7.) First Vienna FC | 1:1 | Wacker Wien (10.) | ||||
Sun Dec 2, 19282:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Floridsdorfer AC | 1:0 | SK Admira Wien (3.) | ||||
Sun Dec 16, 19282:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SK Slovan | 2:6 | Wiener SC (1.) | ||||
Sun Dec 23, 19282:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hertha Wien | 1:0 | Austria Vienna (5.) | ||||
Tue Jun 18, 19296:20 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wiener AC | 2:2 | Rapid Vienna (4.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 17, 19294:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wacker Wien | 5:0 | Hertha Wien (10.) | ||||
Mon Apr 1, 19294:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wiener SC | 1:3 | SC Nicholson (8.) | ||||
Wed May 15, 19294:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Floridsdorfer AC | 0:2 | First Vienna FC (5.) | ||||
Sat Jun 8, 19296:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Wiener AC | 3:1 | Austria Vienna (6.) | ||||
Sun Jun 9, 19296:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rapid Vienna | 5:2 | SK Slovan (11.) | ||||
Sat Jun 15, 19294:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) 1. BAC | 1:6 | SK Admira Wien (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 23, 19294:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Floridsdorfer AC | 3:1 | 1. BAC (12.) | ||||
Tue Apr 30, 19295:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rapid Vienna | 3:1 | SC Nicholson (8.) | ||||
Sat May 4, 19295:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hertha Wien | 2:1 | SK Slovan (11.) | ||||
Thu May 9, 19295:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SK Admira Wien | 2:1 | Wacker Wien (9.) | ||||
Sat Jun 15, 19296:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) First Vienna FC | 0:4 | Wiener AC (1.) | ||||
Sun Jun 16, 19296:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wiener SC | 4:1 | Austria Vienna (7.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 24, 19291:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SK Slovan | 1:7 | SK Admira Wien (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wacker Wien | 2:2 | Floridsdorfer AC (6.) | ||||
Sat Apr 20, 19295:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Nicholson | 1:2 | Hertha Wien (7.) | ||||
Thu May 2, 19295:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wiener SC | 1:1 | Wiener AC (2.) | ||||
Wed Jun 5, 19296:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Austria Vienna | 1:3 | Rapid Vienna (3.) | ||||
Sat Jun 8, 19294:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) 1. BAC | 0:7 | First Vienna FC (5.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 2, 19293:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Wacker Wien | 0:1 | 1. BAC (12.) | ||||
(8.) Austria Vienna | 1:1 | Hertha Wien (7.) | ||||
Sun Mar 3, 19291:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SK Admira Wien | 3:2 | SC Nicholson (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Floridsdorfer AC | 4:2 | SK Slovan (11.) | ||||
(3.) Rapid Vienna | 3:3 | Wiener AC (2.) | ||||
(6.) First Vienna FC | 1:1 | Wiener SC (4.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 10, 19291:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wacker Wien | 2:3 | First Vienna FC (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Austria Vienna | 0:3 | SK Admira Wien (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rapid Vienna | 3:1 | Wiener SC (4.) | ||||
Sat Apr 20, 19295:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) 1. BAC | 1:3 | SK Slovan (11.) | ||||
Sun Jun 9, 19296:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Nicholson | 4:2 | Floridsdorfer AC (6.) | ||||
Wed Jun 12, 19296:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wiener AC | 3:1 | Hertha Wien (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 23, 19294:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SK Slovan | 1:6 | Wacker Wien (8.) | ||||
Sat Mar 30, 19294:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SK Admira Wien | 0:0 | Wiener AC (3.) | ||||
(12.) 1. BAC | 3:4 | SC Nicholson (7.) | ||||
Sun Mar 31, 19294:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) First Vienna FC | 0:1 | Rapid Vienna (2.) | ||||
Sat Apr 20, 19295:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Austria Vienna | 2:2 | Floridsdorfer AC (6.) | ||||
Sun Jun 9, 19296:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hertha Wien | 0:6 | Wiener SC (4.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 13, 19294:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Nicholson | 3:1 | Wacker Wien (9.) | ||||
(6.) First Vienna FC | 1:1 | SK Slovan (11.) | ||||
Wed Apr 24, 19295:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Austria Vienna | 2:1 | 1. BAC (12.) | ||||
Sun Apr 28, 19293:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wiener AC | 1:4 | Floridsdorfer AC (5.) | ||||
Thu May 23, 19295:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hertha Wien | 0:2 | Rapid Vienna (2.) | ||||
Thu Jun 13, 19296:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) SK Admira Wien | 7:1 | Wiener SC (4.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 17, 19294:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wiener SC | 1:3 | Floridsdorfer AC (4.) | ||||
Sat Apr 27, 19295:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SK Slovan | 1:2 | SC Nicholson (6.) | ||||
Sun Apr 28, 19295:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rapid Vienna | 3:0 | SK Admira Wien (2.) | ||||
(8.) Wacker Wien | 2:1 | Austria Vienna (10.) | ||||
Thu May 9, 19293:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hertha Wien | 5:4 | First Vienna FC (7.) | ||||
Thu May 30, 192910:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Wiener AC | 5:1 | 1. BAC (12.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 27, 19295:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) 1. BAC | 2:1 | Wiener SC (5.) | ||||
Thu May 9, 19295:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SK Slovan | 1:3 | Austria Vienna (8.) | ||||
Sun May 12, 19295:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Nicholson | 2:2 | First Vienna FC (7.) | ||||
Sat May 18, 19296:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Hertha Wien | 1:7 | SK Admira Wien (2.) | ||||
Sun May 19, 19295:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Floridsdorfer AC | 1:2 | Rapid Vienna (1.) | ||||
Mon May 20, 19293:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wiener AC | 1:1 | Wacker Wien (9.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun May 26, 19293:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Floridsdorfer AC | 4:2 | Hertha Wien (10.) | ||||
(11.) SK Slovan | 3:3 | Wiener AC (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) 1. BAC | 2:1 | Rapid Vienna (1.) | ||||
(7.) First Vienna FC | 3:1 | SK Admira Wien (2.) | ||||
(5.) Wiener SC | 1:0 | Wacker Wien (9.) | ||||
Tue May 28, 19295:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Nicholson | 3:2 | Austria Vienna (8.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jun 1, 19296:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Austria Vienna | 3:2 | First Vienna FC (7.) | ||||
Sun Jun 2, 19294:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hertha Wien | 5:3 | 1. BAC (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SK Admira Wien | 4:4 | Floridsdorfer AC (4.) | ||||
(6.) SC Nicholson | 2:3 | Wiener AC (3.) | ||||
(10.) Wacker Wien | 2:4 | Rapid Vienna (1.) | ||||
Wed Jun 5, 19294:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wiener SC | 2:2 | SK Slovan (11.) |