Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Complete Burgenlandliga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 14, 19926:00 PM | ||||||
Deutschkreutz | 4:3 | SV Rohrbach | ||||
Rudersdorf | 1:1 | Eltendorf | ||||
Sat Aug 15, 19924:30 PM | ||||||
SV Neuberg | 0:1 | Klingenbach | ||||
Jennersdorf | 1:1 | Purbach | ||||
Gols | 1:1 | Güssing | ||||
St. Margarethen | 0:0 | SV Mattersburg | ||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 1:0 | Halbturn | ||||
Sun Aug 16, 19924:30 PM | ||||||
UFC Tadten | 1:1 | Neufeld |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 21, 19927:30 PM | ||||||
SV Rohrbach | 4:3 | SV Mattersburg | ||||
Sat Aug 22, 19924:30 PM | ||||||
Purbach | 1:1 | St. Margarethen | ||||
Güssing | 1:2 | ASKÖ Hirm | ||||
Deutschkreutz | 0:0 | Rudersdorf | ||||
Sun Aug 23, 19924:30 PM | ||||||
Halbturn | 2:1 | Jennersdorf | ||||
Neufeld | 1:0 | SV Neuberg | ||||
Klingenbach | 2:0 | Gols | ||||
Mon Oct 26, 19922:00 PM | ||||||
Eltendorf | 1:3 | UFC Tadten |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 30, 199210:30 AM | ||||||
Gols | 3:0 | Neufeld | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
Rudersdorf | 0:0 | SV Rohrbach | ||||
UFC Tadten | 1:0 | Deutschkreutz | ||||
SV Neuberg | 1:1 | Eltendorf | ||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 1:1 | Klingenbach | ||||
Jennersdorf | 1:4 | Güssing | ||||
St. Margarethen | 3:1 | Halbturn | ||||
SV Mattersburg | 1:0 | Purbach |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 5, 19924:00 PM | ||||||
Güssing | 0:0 | St. Margarethen | ||||
Eltendorf | 1:2 | Gols | ||||
Deutschkreutz | 4:2 | SV Neuberg | ||||
Sun Sep 6, 199210:30 AM | ||||||
Neufeld | 2:4 | ASKÖ Hirm | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
SV Rohrbach | 4:1 | Purbach | ||||
Halbturn | 0:0 | SV Mattersburg | ||||
Klingenbach | 3:0 | Jennersdorf | ||||
Rudersdorf | 4:2 | UFC Tadten |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 12, 19924:00 PM | ||||||
SV Neuberg | 2:1 | Rudersdorf | ||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 1:2 | Eltendorf | ||||
Jennersdorf | 3:1 | Neufeld | ||||
Purbach | 2:1 | Halbturn | ||||
Sun Sep 13, 19924:00 PM | ||||||
UFC Tadten | 1:3 | SV Rohrbach | ||||
SV Mattersburg | 0:0 | Güssing | ||||
Mon Oct 26, 19924:00 PM | ||||||
Gols | 1:1 | Deutschkreutz | ||||
St. Margarethen | 0:2 | Klingenbach |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 19, 19924:00 PM | ||||||
Güssing | 4:1 | Purbach | ||||
Neufeld | 1:0 | St. Margarethen | ||||
Deutschkreutz | 1:1 | ASKÖ Hirm | ||||
Rudersdorf | 1:5 | Gols | ||||
Sun Sep 20, 19923:00 PM | ||||||
Eltendorf | 0:2 | Jennersdorf | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
SV Rohrbach | 4:1 | Halbturn | ||||
Klingenbach | 0:0 | SV Mattersburg | ||||
UFC Tadten | 8:1 | SV Neuberg |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 26, 19924:00 PM | ||||||
SV Neuberg | 0:3 | SV Rohrbach | ||||
Gols | 2:0 | UFC Tadten | ||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 4:2 | Rudersdorf | ||||
Jennersdorf | 1:5 | Deutschkreutz | ||||
St. Margarethen | 1:1 | Eltendorf | ||||
Purbach | 1:0 | Klingenbach | ||||
Sun Sep 27, 199210:30 AM | ||||||
SV Mattersburg | 3:0 | Neufeld | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
Halbturn | 3:2 | Güssing |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 3, 19922:30 PM | ||||||
Neufeld | 0:4 | Purbach | ||||
Eltendorf | 0:2 | SV Mattersburg | ||||
Deutschkreutz | 1:0 | St. Margarethen | ||||
SV Neuberg | 1:1 | Gols | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
SV Rohrbach | 1:1 | Güssing | ||||
Sun Oct 4, 199210:30 AM | ||||||
Rudersdorf | 2:1 | Jennersdorf | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
Klingenbach | 2:0 | Halbturn | ||||
UFC Tadten | 0:6 | ASKÖ Hirm |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 10, 19922:30 PM | ||||||
Gols | 2:1 | SV Rohrbach | ||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 2:2 | SV Neuberg | ||||
Jennersdorf | 0:5 | UFC Tadten | ||||
St. Margarethen | 0:1 | Rudersdorf | ||||
Purbach | 2:1 | Eltendorf | ||||
Güssing | 0:1 | Klingenbach | ||||
Sun Oct 11, 19922:30 PM | ||||||
SV Mattersburg | 0:0 | Deutschkreutz | ||||
Halbturn | 1:1 | Neufeld |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 16, 19927:00 PM | ||||||
SV Rohrbach | 0:0 | Klingenbach | ||||
Sat Oct 17, 19922:30 PM | ||||||
Neufeld | 1:3 | Güssing | ||||
Deutschkreutz | 2:3 | Purbach | ||||
Rudersdorf | 2:1 | SV Mattersburg | ||||
SV Neuberg | 4:3 | Jennersdorf | ||||
Gols | 2:0 | ASKÖ Hirm | ||||
Sun Oct 18, 19922:30 PM | ||||||
Eltendorf | 2:1 | Halbturn | ||||
UFC Tadten | 2:1 | St. Margarethen |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 24, 19922:30 PM | ||||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 1:0 | SV Rohrbach | ||||
Jennersdorf | 2:2 | Gols | ||||
St. Margarethen | 2:2 | SV Neuberg | ||||
SV Mattersburg | 0:0 | UFC Tadten | ||||
Purbach | 4:2 | Rudersdorf | ||||
Halbturn | 2:3 | Deutschkreutz | ||||
Güssing | 0:2 | Eltendorf | ||||
Klingenbach | 6:0 | Neufeld |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 30, 19926:30 PM | ||||||
SV Rohrbach | 0:1 | Neufeld | ||||
Sat Oct 31, 19922:00 PM | ||||||
Eltendorf | 0:2 | Klingenbach | ||||
Deutschkreutz | 7:2 | Güssing | ||||
Rudersdorf | 3:2 | Halbturn | ||||
UFC Tadten | 2:0 | Purbach | ||||
SV Neuberg | 4:1 | SV Mattersburg | ||||
Gols | 1:0 | St. Margarethen | ||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 3:0 | Jennersdorf |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 7, 19922:00 PM | ||||||
Jennersdorf | 0:6 | SV Rohrbach | ||||
St. Margarethen | 1:0 | ASKÖ Hirm | ||||
Purbach | 2:0 | SV Neuberg | ||||
Güssing | 1:1 | Rudersdorf | ||||
Neufeld | 2:1 | Eltendorf | ||||
Halbturn | 1:4 | UFC Tadten | ||||
Sun Nov 8, 19922:00 PM | ||||||
SV Mattersburg | 1:1 | Gols | ||||
Klingenbach | 0:1 | Deutschkreutz |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 14, 19922:00 PM | ||||||
Deutschkreutz | 2:0 | Neufeld | ||||
Rudersdorf | 0:0 | Klingenbach | ||||
Gols | 1:1 | Purbach | ||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 0:0 | SV Mattersburg | ||||
SV Neuberg | 2:1 | Halbturn | ||||
Jennersdorf | 3:1 | St. Margarethen | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
SV Rohrbach | 4:0 | Eltendorf | ||||
Sun Nov 15, 19922:00 PM | ||||||
UFC Tadten | 3:1 | Güssing |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 28, 19925:45 PM | ||||||
Halbturn | 3:0 | Gols | ||||
Güssing | 3:3 | SV Neuberg | ||||
Klingenbach | 1:0 | UFC Tadten | ||||
Eltendorf | 3:1 | Deutschkreutz | ||||
Neufeld | 1:1 | Rudersdorf | ||||
St. Margarethen | 2:2 | SV Rohrbach | ||||
SV Mattersburg | 1:2 | Jennersdorf | ||||
Purbach | 2:2 | ASKÖ Hirm |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 12, 19937:00 PM | ||||||
SV Rohrbach | 2:1 | Deutschkreutz | ||||
Sat Mar 13, 19933:00 PM | ||||||
Eltendorf | 0:0 | Rudersdorf | ||||
Neufeld | 0:3 | UFC Tadten | ||||
Güssing | 1:0 | Gols | ||||
Halbturn | 1:0 | ASKÖ Hirm | ||||
Purbach | 2:0 | Jennersdorf | ||||
Sun Mar 14, 199310:30 AM | ||||||
SV Mattersburg | 2:0 | St. Margarethen | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Klingenbach | 0:0 | SV Neuberg |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 20, 19933:00 PM | ||||||
St. Margarethen | 4:1 | Purbach | ||||
Jennersdorf | 1:0 | Halbturn | ||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 0:0 | Güssing | ||||
Gols | 0:1 | Klingenbach | ||||
SV Neuberg | 3:0 | Neufeld | ||||
Rudersdorf | 3:2 | Deutschkreutz | ||||
Sun Mar 21, 199310:30 AM | ||||||
SV Mattersburg | 0:1 | SV Rohrbach | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
UFC Tadten | 3:1 | Eltendorf |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 26, 19937:00 PM | ||||||
SV Rohrbach | 1:1 | Rudersdorf | ||||
Sat Mar 27, 19933:00 PM | ||||||
Deutschkreutz | 1:0 | UFC Tadten | ||||
Eltendorf | 1:1 | SV Neuberg | ||||
Neufeld | 1:1 | Gols | ||||
Güssing | 0:1 | Jennersdorf | ||||
Purbach | 0:1 | SV Mattersburg | ||||
Mon Apr 12, 19933:30 PM | ||||||
Klingenbach | 1:3 | ASKÖ Hirm | ||||
Halbturn | 2:0 | St. Margarethen |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 3, 19933:30 PM | ||||||
Purbach | 1:0 | SV Rohrbach | ||||
St. Margarethen | 1:1 | Güssing | ||||
Jennersdorf | 1:1 | Klingenbach | ||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 2:1 | Neufeld | ||||
Gols | 0:1 | Eltendorf | ||||
SV Neuberg | 0:0 | Deutschkreutz | ||||
Sun Apr 4, 19933:30 PM | ||||||
SV Mattersburg | 2:1 | Halbturn | ||||
UFC Tadten | 5:0 | Rudersdorf |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 10, 19933:30 PM | ||||||
Rudersdorf | 1:2 | SV Neuberg | ||||
Eltendorf | 0:1 | ASKÖ Hirm | ||||
Neufeld | 2:0 | Jennersdorf | ||||
Klingenbach | 0:0 | St. Margarethen | ||||
Güssing | 1:0 | SV Mattersburg | ||||
Halbturn | 0:1 | Purbach | ||||
Sun Apr 11, 19936:00 PM | ||||||
SV Rohrbach | 3:0 | UFC Tadten | ||||
Mon Apr 12, 19933:30 PM | ||||||
Deutschkreutz | 4:0 | Gols |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 16, 19936:00 PM | ||||||
Jennersdorf | 1:1 | Eltendorf | ||||
Sat Apr 17, 19933:30 PM | ||||||
Purbach | 3:0 | Güssing | ||||
St. Margarethen | 2:0 | Neufeld | ||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 0:0 | Deutschkreutz | ||||
Gols | 1:0 | Rudersdorf | ||||
SV Neuberg | 1:2 | UFC Tadten | ||||
Sun Apr 18, 19933:30 PM | ||||||
Halbturn | 1:2 | SV Rohrbach | ||||
SV Mattersburg | 3:0 | Klingenbach |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 23, 19937:00 PM | ||||||
SV Rohrbach | 6:2 | SV Neuberg | ||||
Sat Apr 24, 19933:30 PM | ||||||
Rudersdorf | 0:0 | ASKÖ Hirm | ||||
Deutschkreutz | 1:2 | Jennersdorf | ||||
Eltendorf | 0:0 | St. Margarethen | ||||
Neufeld | 0:2 | SV Mattersburg | ||||
Güssing | 2:3 | Halbturn | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
UFC Tadten | 2:1 | Gols | ||||
Sun Apr 25, 19933:30 PM | ||||||
Klingenbach | 3:3 | Purbach |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 1, 19934:00 PM | ||||||
Güssing | 3:2 | SV Rohrbach | ||||
Purbach | 0:1 | Neufeld | ||||
St. Margarethen | 0:0 | Deutschkreutz | ||||
Jennersdorf | 2:2 | Rudersdorf | ||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 2:0 | UFC Tadten | ||||
Gols | 0:0 | SV Neuberg | ||||
Sun May 2, 19934:00 PM | ||||||
Halbturn | 3:1 | Klingenbach | ||||
SV Mattersburg | 2:0 | Eltendorf |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 7, 19936:00 PM | ||||||
Klingenbach | 4:0 | Güssing | ||||
Deutschkreutz | 3:3 | SV Mattersburg | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
SV Rohrbach | 1:0 | Gols | ||||
Sat May 8, 19934:00 PM | ||||||
SV Neuberg | 0:0 | ASKÖ Hirm | ||||
Rudersdorf | 2:3 | St. Margarethen | ||||
Eltendorf | 3:2 | Purbach | ||||
Neufeld | 1:4 | Halbturn | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
UFC Tadten | 5:1 | Jennersdorf |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 15, 19934:00 PM | ||||||
Güssing | 4:1 | Neufeld | ||||
Purbach | 1:4 | Deutschkreutz | ||||
Jennersdorf | 1:1 | SV Neuberg | ||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 3:1 | Gols | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
St. Margarethen | 1:1 | UFC Tadten | ||||
Halbturn | 2:2 | Eltendorf | ||||
Sun May 16, 19934:00 PM | ||||||
Klingenbach | 1:1 | SV Rohrbach | ||||
SV Mattersburg | 3:1 | Rudersdorf |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 21, 19936:00 PM | ||||||
Eltendorf | 3:1 | Güssing | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
SV Rohrbach | 0:0 | ASKÖ Hirm | ||||
Sat May 22, 19934:00 PM | ||||||
Gols | 0:2 | Jennersdorf | ||||
SV Neuberg | 1:0 | St. Margarethen | ||||
Rudersdorf | 4:2 | Purbach | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
UFC Tadten | 0:0 | SV Mattersburg | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Neufeld | 0:5 | Klingenbach | ||||
Deutschkreutz | 4:1 | Halbturn |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 28, 19936:00 PM | ||||||
Neufeld | 3:5 | SV Rohrbach | ||||
Güssing | 0:3 | Deutschkreutz | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
SV Mattersburg | 3:1 | SV Neuberg | ||||
Sat May 29, 19934:00 PM | ||||||
Halbturn | 2:1 | Rudersdorf | ||||
Purbach | 2:2 | UFC Tadten | ||||
St. Margarethen | 3:1 | Gols | ||||
Jennersdorf | 1:2 | ASKÖ Hirm | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Klingenbach | 4:0 | Eltendorf |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon May 31, 19934:00 PM | ||||||
SV Rohrbach | 1:1 | Jennersdorf | ||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 0:0 | St. Margarethen | ||||
Gols | 1:1 | SV Mattersburg | ||||
SV Neuberg | 3:0 | Purbach | ||||
UFC Tadten | 0:3 | Halbturn | ||||
Rudersdorf | 1:1 | Güssing | ||||
Deutschkreutz | 0:1 | Klingenbach | ||||
Eltendorf | 2:1 | Neufeld |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jun 5, 19934:00 PM | ||||||
Eltendorf | 1:1 | SV Rohrbach | ||||
Neufeld | 3:1 | Deutschkreutz | ||||
Klingenbach | 3:2 | Rudersdorf | ||||
Güssing | 0:0 | UFC Tadten | ||||
Purbach | 4:2 | Gols | ||||
SV Mattersburg | 3:1 | ASKÖ Hirm | ||||
Halbturn | 4:2 | SV Neuberg | ||||
St. Margarethen | 2:1 | Jennersdorf |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jun 12, 19934:00 PM | ||||||
SV Rohrbach | 1:0 | St. Margarethen | ||||
Jennersdorf | 1:10 | SV Mattersburg | ||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 2:5 | Purbach | ||||
Gols | 0:0 | Halbturn | ||||
SV Neuberg | 0:5 | Güssing | ||||
UFC Tadten | 0:1 | Klingenbach | ||||
Rudersdorf | 7:0 | Neufeld | ||||
Deutschkreutz | 7:2 | Eltendorf |