Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 24 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Chrud. | 0:1 | FCSV (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
360 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
(7.) Pisek | 4:2 | Broza. (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
342 · Olga Zadinova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 63' | |||
3:2 | 65' | |||
73' | 4:2 | |||
(9.) K.Dvur | 0:1 | Loko (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
195 · Martin Hanys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
(15.) Litom | 2:3 on pens | SK Ben (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
250 · Jan Cihlar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(17.) Sokol | 3:4 | Stecho (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Lukas Raplik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 22' | |||
34' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 46' | |||
59' | 2:4 | |||
80' | 3:4 | |||
(14.) TJ Jis | 2:1 | Domaz. (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Josef Vana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) SK Pre | 1:0 | FK Dob (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
280 · Jiri Musil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) SK Pol | 0:2 | Jirny (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
(5.) Zapy | 1:0 on pens | SK Ben (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
155 · Jan Vana |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chrudim | 24 | 37 | 53 | |
2 | Loko Vltavin | 24 | 16 | 48 | |
3 | Stechovice | 24 | 4 | 46 | |
4 | Zapy | 24 | 6 | 44 | |
5 | Viktorie Jirny | 24 | 9 | 43 | |
6 | Domazlice | 24 | 18 | 43 | |
7 | Pisek | 24 | 15 | 42 | |
8 | Vysehrad | 24 | 4 | 41 | |
9 | Kraluv Dvur | 24 | -5 | 38 | |
10 | Dobrovice | 24 | 12 | 37 | |
11 | Prevysov | 24 | 4 | 36 | |
12 | Usti nad Orlici | 24 | -13 | 32 | |
13 | SK Benesov | 24 | -6 | 32 | |
14 | Sokol Brozany | 24 | -10 | 31 | |
15 | Benatky n/Jiz | 24 | -8 | 29 | |
16 | Litomericko | 24 | -14 | 27 | |
17 | Sokol Cizova | 24 | -29 | 14 | |
18 | Polaban Nymburk | 24 | -40 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...