Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 15 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Pisek | 3:2 | Loko | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Lukas Glogar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 87' | |||
Usti | 0:0 | FK Ban | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
573 · Vit Nedved |
K.Vary | 0:0 | SK Dyn | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
110 · Filip Nesnera |
Motor. | 2:3 | FK Rob | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
52 · Tomas Svagr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
2:3 | 71' | |||
FKP | 1:5 | FKMB B | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Tomas Baum | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
0:4 | 49' | |||
63' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 78' | |||
Domaz. | 5:0 | Admira | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
232 · Pavel Rejzek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
4' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
48' | 4:0 | |||
52' | 5:0 | |||
FK Ars | 0:3 | FK Chl | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Jakub Fencl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
FC SIL | 2:0 | K.Dvur | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
145 · Tomas Nejedlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
Broza. | 4:2 | Kolin | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
102 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
74' | 3:2 | |||
78' | 4:2 | |||
Zapy | 2:0 | JAB B | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Vaclav Kubec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
FC Slo | 3:1 | FCHK B | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
235 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 89' | |||
PCE B | 1:1 | TJ Sok | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
220 · Petr Kolator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
SLA B | 2:1 | Hosto. | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
715 · Jakub Doubrava | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
DUK B | 2:2 | FCVP B | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
50 · Petr Vit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
TEP B | 1:1 | FCSL B | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Jan Benes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
PFA | 1:2 | Bohemi | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Karel Hoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
34' | 1:2 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 15 | 19 | 35 | |
2 | Sokol Hostoun | 15 | 11 | 34 | |
3 | Domazlice | 15 | 20 | 30 | |
4 | Povltavska FA | 15 | 5 | 25 | |
5 | C. Budejovice B | 15 | 8 | 23 | |
6 | Vikt. Plzen B | 15 | 4 | 23 | |
7 | Admira Prague | 15 | -8 | 21 | |
8 | Pisek | 15 | -5 | 20 | |
9 | Dukla Prague B | 15 | -6 | 18 | |
10 | FK Robstav | 15 | 4 | 17 | |
11 | Bohemians B | 15 | -1 | 17 | |
12 | Taborsko B | 15 | -6 | 16 | |
13 | Motorlet Prague | 15 | -14 | 15 | |
14 | Karlovy Vary | 15 | -10 | 14 | |
15 | Loko Vltavin | 15 | -8 | 12 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 15 | -13 | 11 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 15 | 25 | 36 | |
2 | Zapy | 15 | 18 | 34 | |
3 | Banik Most-Sous | 15 | 8 | 28 | |
4 | Viagem Usti n/L | 15 | 6 | 26 | |
5 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 15 | 2 | 24 | |
6 | Jablonec B | 15 | 2 | 23 | |
7 | Sokol Brozany | 15 | 1 | 23 | |
8 | Sl. Liberec B | 15 | 3 | 19 | |
9 | Sparta Kolin | 15 | -1 | 19 | |
10 | Ml. Boleslav B | 15 | 4 | 17 | |
11 | Ceska Lipa | 15 | -12 | 15 | |
12 | Zivanice | 15 | -2 | 14 | |
13 | Pardubice B | 15 | -9 | 13 | |
14 | Prepere | 15 | -11 | 13 | |
15 | Hradec Kr. B | 15 | -19 | 13 | |
16 | Teplice B | 15 | -15 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...