China League Two B
China
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 300
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: €26k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Complete China League Two B schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/31/189:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) SZ Pengcheng | 3:0 | HF Guiguan (13.) | ||||
(1.) SC Jiuniu | 5:0 | SH Sunfun (14.) | ||||
(7.) YN F. Tigers | 0:0 | SZ Renren (8.) | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) SZ Dongwu | 1:2 | HN Billows (4.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) JX Liansheng | 0:1 | ZJ Huasa (6.) | ||||
(11.) HN Boying | 0:1 | SC Longfor (5.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(3.) NT Zhiyun | 3:1 | FJ Tianxin (12.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/7/189:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) HF Guiguan | 0:3 | SZ Renren (4.) | ||||
(3.) ZJ Huasa | 1:0 | NT Zhiyun (8.) | ||||
(14.) SH Sunfun | 0:4 | JX Liansheng (6.) | ||||
(7.) SZ Pengcheng | 0:1 | SC Jiuniu (1.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) SC Longfor | 3:0 | YN F. Tigers (12.) | ||||
(5.) HN Billows | 0:0 | HN Boying (10.) | ||||
(11.) FJ Tianxin | 0:0 | SZ Dongwu (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/14/189:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) SC Jiuniu | 3:0 | HF Guiguan (13.) | ||||
(11.) YN F. Tigers | 0:0 | HN Billows (7.) | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) SZ Dongwu | 0:0 | ZJ Huasa (3.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) JX Liansheng | 2:0 | SZ Pengcheng (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) HN Boying | 1:2 | FJ Tianxin (8.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SZ Renren | 1:1 | SC Longfor (2.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(5.) NT Zhiyun | 1:0 | SH Sunfun (14.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/21/189:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) HF Guiguan | 0:3 | SC Longfor (2.) | ||||
(3.) ZJ Huasa | 1:0 | HN Boying (12.) | ||||
(13.) SH Sunfun | 0:2 | SZ Dongwu (9.) | ||||
(10.) SZ Pengcheng | 1:2 | NT Zhiyun (4.) | ||||
(1.) SC Jiuniu | 0:0 | JX Liansheng (6.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) HN Billows | 3:2 | SZ Renren (8.) | ||||
(7.) FJ Tianxin | 1:0 | YN F. Tigers (11.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/28/189:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) JX Liansheng | 3:0 | HF Guiguan (14.) | ||||
(12.) YN F. Tigers | 0:1 | ZJ Huasa (2.) | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) SZ Dongwu | 2:1 | SZ Pengcheng (11.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) HN Boying | 1:0 | SH Sunfun (13.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SZ Renren | 2:1 | FJ Tianxin (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/29/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) SC Longfor | 3:1 | HN Billows (6.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) NT Zhiyun | 3:0 | SC Jiuniu (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/5/189:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) HF Guiguan | 0:3 | HN Billows (5.) | ||||
(12.) SH Sunfun | 2:0 | YN F. Tigers (13.) | ||||
(10.) SZ Pengcheng | 1:0 | HN Boying (11.) | ||||
(4.) SC Jiuniu | 0:0 | SZ Dongwu (8.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) FJ Tianxin | 0:2 | SC Longfor (1.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) ZJ Huasa | 1:1 | SZ Renren (7.) | ||||
(6.) JX Liansheng | 1:3 | NT Zhiyun (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/12/189:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) YN F. Tigers | 0:0 | SZ Pengcheng (10.) | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) SZ Dongwu | 1:0 | JX Liansheng (8.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) HN Boying | 0:0 | SC Jiuniu (5.) | ||||
(1.) SC Longfor | 4:0 | ZJ Huasa (3.) | ||||
(7.) HN Billows | 2:3 | FJ Tianxin (9.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SZ Renren | 3:0 | SH Sunfun (12.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(2.) NT Zhiyun | 3:0 | HF Guiguan (14.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/19/189:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) HF Guiguan | 0:3 | FJ Tianxin (8.) | ||||
(13.) SH Sunfun | 1:6 | SC Longfor (1.) | ||||
(10.) SZ Pengcheng | 0:0 | SZ Renren (5.) | ||||
(7.) SC Jiuniu | 1:1 | YN F. Tigers (12.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) ZJ Huasa | 1:3 | HN Billows (3.) | ||||
(6.) JX Liansheng | 4:0 | HN Boying (11.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(2.) NT Zhiyun | 2:0 | SZ Dongwu (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/26/189:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) YN F. Tigers | 2:2 | JX Liansheng (8.) | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) SZ Dongwu | 3:0 | HF Guiguan (14.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) HN Boying | 0:0 | NT Zhiyun (2.) | ||||
(1.) SC Longfor | 4:0 | SZ Pengcheng (10.) | ||||
(3.) HN Billows | 3:1 | SH Sunfun (13.) | ||||
(5.) FJ Tianxin | 2:0 | ZJ Huasa (7.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SZ Renren | 1:0 | SC Jiuniu (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/2/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) HF Guiguan | 0:3 | ZJ Huasa (6.) | ||||
(13.) SH Sunfun | 0:0 | FJ Tianxin (5.) | ||||
(10.) SZ Pengcheng | 0:0 | HN Billows (4.) | ||||
(9.) SC Jiuniu | 0:1 | SC Longfor (1.) | ||||
(7.) SZ Dongwu | 0:1 | HN Boying (11.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) JX Liansheng | 0:2 | SZ Renren (3.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(2.) NT Zhiyun | 2:0 | YN F. Tigers (12.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/9/1810:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) HN Boying | 3:0 | HF Guiguan (14.) | ||||
(4.) HN Billows | 0:0 | SC Jiuniu (8.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SZ Dongwu | 0:0 | YN F. Tigers (12.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SZ Renren | 1:3 | NT Zhiyun (2.) | ||||
(1.) SC Longfor | 6:1 | JX Liansheng (9.) | ||||
(6.) FJ Tianxin | 1:1 | SZ Pengcheng (11.) | ||||
(3.) ZJ Huasa | 2:1 | SH Sunfun (13.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/16/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) HF Guiguan | 0:3 | SH Sunfun (12.) | ||||
(10.) SZ Pengcheng | 3:0 | ZJ Huasa (6.) | ||||
(9.) SC Jiuniu | 0:1 | FJ Tianxin (3.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) HN Boying | 0:0 | YN F. Tigers (13.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) JX Liansheng | 2:2 | HN Billows (4.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(2.) NT Zhiyun | 1:2 | SC Longfor (1.) | ||||
Sun 6/17/181:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SZ Dongwu | 0:0 | SZ Renren (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/22/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) YN F. Tigers | 3:0 | HF Guiguan (14.) | ||||
Sat 6/23/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) SH Sunfun | 0:1 | SZ Pengcheng (9.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) HN Billows | 3:3 | NT Zhiyun (2.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SZ Renren | 0:2 | HN Boying (10.) | ||||
(1.) SC Longfor | 5:0 | SZ Dongwu (7.) | ||||
(3.) FJ Tianxin | 1:1 | JX Liansheng (8.) | ||||
(5.) ZJ Huasa | 1:1 | SC Jiuniu (11.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/30/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) HF Guiguan | 0:3 | SZ Pengcheng (7.) | ||||
(13.) SH Sunfun | 1:2 | SC Jiuniu (8.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) HN Billows | 1:1 | SZ Dongwu (9.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) ZJ Huasa | 2:0 | JX Liansheng (10.) | ||||
(5.) FJ Tianxin | 0:0 | NT Zhiyun (2.) | ||||
(1.) SC Longfor | 5:0 | HN Boying (11.) | ||||
(4.) SZ Renren | 1:0 | YN F. Tigers (12.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/14/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) YN F. Tigers | 1:4 | SC Longfor (1.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) HN Boying | 1:1 | HN Billows (6.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SZ Dongwu | 1:0 | FJ Tianxin (5.) | ||||
(9.) JX Liansheng | 2:0 | SH Sunfun (13.) | ||||
(10.) SC Jiuniu | 0:3 | SZ Pengcheng (7.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(2.) NT Zhiyun | 5:0 | ZJ Huasa (4.) | ||||
Sun 7/15/181:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SZ Renren | 3:0 | HF Guiguan (14.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/21/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) HF Guiguan | 0:3 | SC Jiuniu (9.) | ||||
(8.) SZ Pengcheng | 1:1 | JX Liansheng (10.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) HN Billows | 2:0 | YN F. Tigers (12.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FJ Tianxin | 2:0 | HN Boying (11.) | ||||
(1.) SC Longfor | 2:0 | SZ Renren (5.) | ||||
Tue 7/24/1811:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) SH Sunfun | 1:4 | NT Zhiyun (2.) | ||||
Wed 8/22/181:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) ZJ Huasa | 0:1 | SZ Dongwu (6.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/28/188:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) YN F. Tigers | 2:0 | FJ Tianxin (6.) | ||||
8:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) HN Boying | 3:2 | ZJ Huasa (7.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) SC Longfor | 3:0 | HF Guiguan (14.) | ||||
(5.) SZ Renren | 0:2 | HN Billows (3.) | ||||
(4.) SZ Dongwu | 1:0 | SH Sunfun (13.) | ||||
(10.) JX Liansheng | 1:1 | SC Jiuniu (9.) | ||||
Sun 7/29/1811:35 AM | ||||||
(2.) NT Zhiyun | 3:1 | SZ Pengcheng (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/4/189:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) HF Guiguan | 0:3 | JX Liansheng (9.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) SH Sunfun | 1:1 | HN Boying (11.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Jiuniu | 0:0 | NT Zhiyun (2.) | ||||
(6.) ZJ Huasa | 2:1 | YN F. Tigers (12.) | ||||
(8.) FJ Tianxin | 0:1 | SZ Renren (4.) | ||||
(3.) HN Billows | 0:2 | SC Longfor (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/5/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) SZ Pengcheng | 1:0 | SZ Dongwu (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/11/189:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) HN Billows | 3:0 | HF Guiguan (14.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) YN F. Tigers | 8:0 | SH Sunfun (13.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(10.) HN Boying | 1:0 | SZ Pengcheng (7.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) SC Longfor | 6:0 | FJ Tianxin (8.) | ||||
(4.) SZ Renren | 0:0 | ZJ Huasa (6.) | ||||
(5.) SZ Dongwu | 2:1 | SC Jiuniu (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/181:35 PM | ||||||
(2.) NT Zhiyun | 2:0 | JX Liansheng (9.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/18/189:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) HF Guiguan | 0:3 | NT Zhiyun (2.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) SH Sunfun | 2:3 | SZ Renren (3.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) JX Liansheng | 1:1 | SZ Dongwu (5.) | ||||
(11.) SC Jiuniu | 0:1 | HN Boying (9.) | ||||
(7.) ZJ Huasa | 0:0 | SC Longfor (1.) | ||||
(6.) FJ Tianxin | 2:0 | HN Billows (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/1810:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) SZ Pengcheng | 0:0 | YN F. Tigers (12.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/25/189:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) FJ Tianxin | 3:0 | HF Guiguan (14.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) YN F. Tigers | 1:0 | SC Jiuniu (11.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) HN Boying | 1:1 | JX Liansheng (10.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) HN Billows | 2:0 | ZJ Huasa (7.) | ||||
(1.) SC Longfor | 9:0 | SH Sunfun (13.) | ||||
(3.) SZ Renren | 2:0 | SZ Pengcheng (9.) | ||||
(6.) SZ Dongwu | 1:3 | NT Zhiyun (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/1/189:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) HF Guiguan | 0:3 | SZ Dongwu (6.) | ||||
(10.) SC Jiuniu | 4:1 | SZ Renren (4.) | ||||
(13.) SH Sunfun | 1:6 | HN Billows (3.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) JX Liansheng | 0:1 | YN F. Tigers (12.) | ||||
(9.) SZ Pengcheng | 1:3 | SC Longfor (1.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) ZJ Huasa | 1:2 | FJ Tianxin (5.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(2.) NT Zhiyun | 4:1 | HN Boying (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/7/1810:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) HN Billows | 1:1 | SZ Pengcheng (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/8/189:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) ZJ Huasa | 3:0 | HF Guiguan (14.) | ||||
(10.) YN F. Tigers | 2:1 | NT Zhiyun (2.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) HN Boying | 1:2 | SZ Dongwu (6.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FJ Tianxin | 5:0 | SH Sunfun (13.) | ||||
(1.) SC Longfor | 3:0 | SC Jiuniu (12.) | ||||
(4.) SZ Renren | 2:1 | JX Liansheng (11.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/15/189:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) HF Guiguan | 0:3 | HN Boying (8.) | ||||
(9.) YN F. Tigers | 3:0 | SZ Dongwu (6.) | ||||
(13.) SH Sunfun | 1:3 | ZJ Huasa (7.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) JX Liansheng | 1:2 | SC Longfor (1.) | ||||
(11.) SC Jiuniu | 0:0 | HN Billows (3.) | ||||
(10.) SZ Pengcheng | 1:1 | FJ Tianxin (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/181:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) NT Zhiyun | 2:0 | SZ Renren (4.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/22/189:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) SH Sunfun | 3:0 | HF Guiguan (14.) | ||||
(7.) ZJ Huasa | 0:0 | SZ Pengcheng (10.) | ||||
(3.) FJ Tianxin | 2:0 | SC Jiuniu (12.) | ||||
(4.) HN Billows | 1:2 | JX Liansheng (11.) | ||||
(1.) SC Longfor | 4:0 | NT Zhiyun (2.) | ||||
(5.) SZ Renren | 2:2 | SZ Dongwu (6.) | ||||
(9.) YN F. Tigers | 1:1 | HN Boying (8.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/29/189:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) HF Guiguan | 0:3 | YN F. Tigers (10.) | ||||
(8.) HN Boying | 0:0 | SZ Renren (4.) | ||||
(6.) SZ Dongwu | 2:2 | SC Longfor (1.) | ||||
(2.) NT Zhiyun | 2:1 | HN Billows (5.) | ||||
(11.) JX Liansheng | 0:0 | FJ Tianxin (3.) | ||||
(12.) SC Jiuniu | 1:2 | ZJ Huasa (7.) | ||||
(9.) SZ Pengcheng | 1:0 | SH Sunfun (13.) |