#27 Danny Babor
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 24, 2006 (17)
- Place of birth: Warszawa
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Danny Babor
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 11 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 120' | ||
2 Liga | 9 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 93' | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 27' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | 8/9/23 | H | Olimpia Elblag | 2:1 | 13' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 9/26/23 | H | Podbeskidzie | 1:3 | 14' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 8/5/23 | A | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | H | (11.) | KKS Kalisz (4.) | 0:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | A | (11.) | Hutnik Krakow (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 2' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | H | (8.) | Sandecja (18.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | A | (9.) | Polonia Bytom (16.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | A | (9.) | Lech Poznan II (11.) | 0:4 | 16' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/23 | A | (12.) | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/23 | H | (10.) | Kotwica (8.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | A | (7.) | Olimpia Grudz. (17.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/23 | H | (4.) | Skra Czesto. (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/23 | A | (3.) | Radunia Stezyca (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/23 | H | (2.) | Lubin II (12.) | 2:1 | 86' | 13' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | A | (3.) | GKS Jastrzebie (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/23 | A | (2.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | H | (3.) | Wisla Pulawy (12.) | 2:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/23 | A | (2.) | LKS Lodz II (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/27/23 | A | (3.) | Stalowa Wola (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/24/24 | A | (3.) | KKS Kalisz (2.) | 5:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/1/24 | H | (3.) | Hutnik Krakow (6.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/24 | A | (3.) | Sandecja (18.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/24 | H | (2.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/17/24 | H | (3.) | Polonia Bytom (13.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/22/24 | H | (2.) | Olimpia Elblag (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/24 | H | (2.) | Lech Poznan II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/5/24 | A | (1.) | Kotwica (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/12/24 | H | (1.) | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/19/24 | A | (1.) | Skra Czesto. (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/26/24 | H | (1.) | Radunia Stezyca (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/24 | A | (1.) | Lubin II (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/24 | H | (1.) | GKS Jastrzebie (14.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/18/24 | H | (2.) | Chojniczanka (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/24 | A | (1.) | Wisla Pulawy (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |