Dmitriy Yatchenko
fcakron.ru
Detailed stats of Dmitriy Yatchenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/6/14 | H | (12.) | Khimik (13.) | 0:0 | RB | 85' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | A | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (9.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | A | (6.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:0 | RB | 22' | 65' | |||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | H | (4.) | Tyumen (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | A | (2.) | Sibir (16.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 81' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | H | (4.) | Baltika (10.) | 2:0 | RB | 1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | A | (4.) | Volga NN (15.) | 0:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (3.) | Volgar (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | A | (2.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | H | (2.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | A | (2.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | H | (1.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 5:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 2:2 | RB | 87' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | A | (2.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | H | (3.) | Sokol Saratov (11.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | H | (4.) | Tosno (3.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | A | (4.) | Tyumen (14.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | H | (4.) | Sibir (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | H | (4.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:0 | RB | 36' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | A | (4.) | Baltika (14.) | 0:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | H | (4.) | Volga NN (9.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | A | (3.) | Volgar (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | H | (3.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 59' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | A | (2.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 0:4 | LB | 12' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | H | (2.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | A | (2.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:3 | LB | 6' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | A | (2.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | H | (1.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | A | (1.) | Khimik (17.) | 0:3 | RB | 6' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | H | (3.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 2:0 | RB | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | A | (4.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | H | (5.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (3.) | Khimki (5.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (3.) | Volgar (2.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | H | (1.) | Dinamo S-Pb (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (20.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | H | (1.) | Sibir (10.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | A | (2.) | Orenburg (7.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | H | (2.) | Tambov (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/11/17 | A | (2.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 0:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | H | (2.) | Baltika (7.) | 3:0 | LM | 4' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | A | (2.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | H | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | A | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 2:1 | LM | 79' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | H | (2.) | Olimpiets (17.) | 1:0 | RB | 1 | 28' | |||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | A | (2.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 2:4 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (3.) | Khimki (15.) | 2:0 | RB | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | A | (3.) | Volgar (9.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | H | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | A | (3.) | Dinamo S-Pb (6.) | 1:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | H | (2.) | Tyumen (17.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | A | (2.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | H | (2.) | Orenburg (3.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | A | (2.) | Tambov (4.) | 0:2 | RB | 1 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | H | (2.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 5:1 | RB | 31' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | A | (3.) | Baltika (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | H | (3.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | A | (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 2:1 | RB | 66' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | A | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (15.) | 0:2 | RB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | A | (2.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | A | (6.) | Tekstilshchik (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | A | (9.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | H | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | A | (18.) | Veles Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | LB | 60' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | H | (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | A | (18.) | Chaika Pes. (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | H | (18.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | A | (18.) | Enisey (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | H | (18.) | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | A | (16.) | Chertanovo (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/3/21 | H | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (19.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | H | (17.) | Irtysh Omsk (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 1:1 | LB | 63' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | A | (17.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 3:2 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | H | (17.) | Alania Vl. (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | A | (17.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | H | (17.) | KS Samara (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | A | (16.) | Volgar (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | H | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 77, Starting eleven: 59, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right-Back | 50 | 5 | 4 |
Left-Back | 10 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 5 | 1 | - |
Right Midfield | 4 | 1 | - |
Centre-Back | 3 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia B | |||||
18 | Sep 5, 2011 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
- | Sep 12, 2007 | 9 | - |