Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 78 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |||
1ste Nationale | 15 | 52 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
2de Nationale VV A | 8 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
Croky Cup | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1ste Nationale
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 2, 2023 | Lokeren-Temse (7.) | La Louvière (3.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Oct 7, 2023 | Jong KAA Gent (4.) | FC Knokke (9.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 22, 2023 | KVC Winkel Sp. (16.) | Royal Cappellen (6.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 12, 2023 | KVK Tienen (16.) | Zébra Élites (4.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 25, 2023 | Jong KAA Gent (3.) | La Louvière (2.) | 1:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 26, 2023 | Royal Cappellen (12.) | KSK Heist (6.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Dec 10, 2023 | FC Knokke (10.) | Young Reds (7.) | 5:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Jan 13, 2024 | Lokeren-Temse (1.) | Dessel Sport (15.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Feb 4, 2024 | KVC Winkel Sp. (7.) | Jong KAA Gent (4.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
23 | Feb 18, 2024 | KVK Tienen (15.) | Young Reds (14.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Feb 25, 2024 | OH Leuven U23 (17.) | La Louvière (1.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 15, 2024 | KVC Winkel Sp. (9.) | Young Reds (12.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Mar 23, 2024 | KSK Heist (3.) | Dessel Sport (11.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 7, 2024 | OH Leuven U23 (17.) | Zébra Élites (3.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 11, 2024 | Jong KAA Gent (8.) | Royal Cappellen (18.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
2de Nationale VV A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 17, 2023 | KSV Oostkamp (5.) | FC Gullegem (4.) | 2:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 24, 2023 | Olsa Brakel (17.) | Jong Cercle (5.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Oct 1, 2023 | RFC Wetteren (9.) | Dikkelvenne (12.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 29, 2023 | Voorde-Appelter (2.) | Eendracht Aalst (1.) | 0:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Jan 28, 2024 | Jong Cercle (7.) | Dikkelvenne (3.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 11, 2024 | Sparta Petegem (16.) | KM Torhout (15.) | 1:1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 2, 2024 | Mandel United (8.) | Eendracht Aalst (1.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
28 | Mar 16, 2024 | Jong Essevee (12.) | KRC Gent (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - |
Croky Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Fifth Round | Aug 26, 2023 | KVK Ninove | SK Roeselare | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - |