Erovnuli Liga
Georgia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Batumi
Record-holding champions:
Dinamo Tbilisi 19 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
46. Pos. 7.625 Points
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 261
- Foreigners: 86 Players 33.0%
- ø-Market value: €139k
- ø-Age: 24.3
- Most valuable player: Georgiy Tsitaishvili €800k
Complete Erovnuli Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/246:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dinamo Batumi | 1:0 | Kolkheti Poti (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/243:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Iberia 1999 | 1:0 | FC Telavi (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:0 | Samgurali (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 4:1 | FC Samtredia (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Dila | 2:0 | FC Gagra (8.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/6/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Samtredia | 1:1 | Kolkheti Poti (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 2:3 | Iberia 1999 (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Telavi | 4:0 | Dinamo Tbilisi (6.) | ||||
Thu 3/7/242:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Samgurali | 0:1 | FC Dila (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Gagra | 1:3 | Dinamo Batumi (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/10/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Iberia 1999 | 2:2 | FC Samtredia (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:0 | Torpedo Kutaisi (7.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/2412:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kolkheti Poti | 2:1 | FC Gagra (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Dila | 1:0 | FC Telavi (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Batumi | 1:0 | Samgurali (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Samgurali | 1:1 | Kolkheti Poti (6.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Iberia 1999 | 1:0 | Dinamo Tbilisi (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) FC Samtredia | 1:3 | FC Gagra (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 1:0 | FC Dila (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Telavi | 0:1 | Dinamo Batumi (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Dila | 3:1 | Iberia 1999 (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kolkheti Poti | 3:1 | FC Telavi (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Batumi | 3:2 | Torpedo Kutaisi (6.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:1 | FC Samtredia (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Gagra | 0:0 | Samgurali (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/2/242:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Iberia 1999 | 3:0 | Dinamo Batumi (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 3:2 | Kolkheti Poti (5.) | ||||
Wed 4/3/241:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Samtredia | 2:0 | Samgurali (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Telavi | 1:0 | FC Gagra (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:2 | FC Dila (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/246:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kolkheti Poti | 1:2 | Iberia 1999 (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/245:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Samgurali | 2:1 | FC Telavi (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Gagra | 0:1 | Torpedo Kutaisi (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Dila | 3:0 | FC Samtredia (8.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/247:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dinamo Batumi | 2:0 | Dinamo Tbilisi (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/11/242:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Samtredia | 1:2 | FC Telavi (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Iberia 1999 | 3:1 | FC Gagra (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 3:1 | Samgurali (9.) | ||||
Fri 4/12/245:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:0 | Kolkheti Poti (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Dila | 0:0 | Dinamo Batumi (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/15/245:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Samgurali | 2:3 | Iberia 1999 (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Telavi | 0:0 | Torpedo Kutaisi (4.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/245:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Gagra | 0:2 | Dinamo Tbilisi (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kolkheti Poti | 1:3 | FC Dila (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dinamo Batumi | 3:1 | FC Samtredia (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/246:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Telavi | 0:3 | Iberia 1999 (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/241:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Samtredia | 0:0 | Torpedo Kutaisi (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Samgurali | 3:1 | Dinamo Tbilisi (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kolkheti Poti | 2:2 | Dinamo Batumi (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/246:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Gagra | 0:1 | FC Dila (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/245:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kolkheti Poti | 2:0 | FC Samtredia (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:0 | FC Telavi (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/245:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Iberia 1999 | 3:3 | Torpedo Kutaisi (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Dila | 1:1 | Samgurali (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Batumi | 0:1 | FC Gagra (9.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/1/242:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Samgurali | 0:1 | Dinamo Batumi (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Gagra | 2:0 | Kolkheti Poti (6.) | ||||
Thu 5/2/241:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Samtredia | 0:3 | Iberia 1999 (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Telavi | 0:1 | FC Dila (2.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Torpedo Kutaisi | 0:0 | Dinamo Tbilisi (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Gagra | 2:1 | FC Samtredia (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Dila | 1:1 | Torpedo Kutaisi (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kolkheti Poti | 3:3 | Samgurali (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:0 | Iberia 1999 (1.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/247:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Batumi | 1:1 | FC Telavi (8.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 5/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Samgurali | 2:0 | FC Gagra (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Samtredia | 0:0 | Dinamo Tbilisi (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Iberia 1999 | 1:4 | FC Dila (1.) | ||||
Wed 5/15/246:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Telavi | -:- | Kolkheti Poti (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Torpedo Kutaisi | -:- | Dinamo Batumi (3.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/242:00 PM | ||||||
Samgurali | -:- | FC Samtredia | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
FC Dila | -:- | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Sun 5/19/245:00 PM | ||||||
FC Gagra | -:- | FC Telavi | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Kolkheti Poti | -:- | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Batumi | -:- | Iberia 1999 |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/23/242:30 PM | ||||||
FC Samtredia | -:- | FC Dila | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | -:- | Dinamo Batumi | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Iberia 1999 | -:- | Kolkheti Poti | ||||
Fri 5/24/246:00 PM | ||||||
FC Telavi | -:- | Samgurali | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | -:- | FC Gagra |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 5/27/247:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Batumi | -:- | FC Dila | ||||
Tue 5/28/242:30 PM | ||||||
Samgurali | -:- | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
FC Telavi | -:- | FC Samtredia | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
FC Gagra | -:- | Iberia 1999 | ||||
Wed 5/29/246:00 PM | ||||||
Kolkheti Poti | -:- | Dinamo Tbilisi |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/1/243:00 PM | ||||||
FC Samtredia | -:- | Dinamo Batumi | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | -:- | FC Gagra | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | -:- | FC Telavi | ||||
Sun 6/2/246:30 PM | ||||||
Iberia 1999 | -:- | Samgurali | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
FC Dila | -:- | Kolkheti Poti |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/3/242:00 PM | ||||||
Iberia 1999 | -:- | FC Telavi | ||||
Dinamo Batumi | -:- | Kolkheti Poti | ||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | -:- | Samgurali | ||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | -:- | FC Samtredia | ||||
FC Dila | -:- | FC Gagra |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/10/242:00 PM | ||||||
FC Gagra | -:- | Dinamo Batumi | ||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | -:- | Iberia 1999 | ||||
Samgurali | -:- | FC Dila | ||||
FC Samtredia | -:- | Kolkheti Poti | ||||
FC Telavi | -:- | Dinamo Tbilisi |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/17/243:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | -:- | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||
Kolkheti Poti | -:- | FC Gagra | ||||
FC Dila | -:- | FC Telavi | ||||
Iberia 1999 | -:- | FC Samtredia | ||||
Dinamo Batumi | -:- | Samgurali |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
Samgurali | -:- | Kolkheti Poti | ||||
Iberia 1999 | -:- | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
FC Telavi | -:- | Dinamo Batumi | ||||
FC Samtredia | -:- | FC Gagra | ||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | -:- | FC Dila |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/31/242:00 PM | ||||||
FC Dila | -:- | Iberia 1999 | ||||
FC Gagra | -:- | Samgurali | ||||
Dinamo Batumi | -:- | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | -:- | FC Samtredia | ||||
Kolkheti Poti | -:- | FC Telavi |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
Iberia 1999 | -:- | Dinamo Batumi | ||||
FC Telavi | -:- | FC Gagra | ||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | -:- | FC Dila | ||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | -:- | Kolkheti Poti | ||||
FC Samtredia | -:- | Samgurali |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/21/242:00 PM | ||||||
FC Gagra | -:- | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||
Dinamo Batumi | -:- | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Samgurali | -:- | FC Telavi | ||||
Kolkheti Poti | -:- | Iberia 1999 | ||||
FC Dila | -:- | FC Samtredia |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/242:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | -:- | Kolkheti Poti | ||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | -:- | Samgurali | ||||
FC Dila | -:- | Dinamo Batumi | ||||
Iberia 1999 | -:- | FC Gagra | ||||
FC Samtredia | -:- | FC Telavi |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/5/242:00 PM | ||||||
Samgurali | -:- | Iberia 1999 | ||||
Kolkheti Poti | -:- | FC Dila | ||||
FC Telavi | -:- | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||
FC Gagra | -:- | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Dinamo Batumi | -:- | FC Samtredia |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/19/241:00 PM | ||||||
FC Gagra | -:- | FC Dila | ||||
FC Telavi | -:- | Iberia 1999 | ||||
Kolkheti Poti | -:- | Dinamo Batumi | ||||
Samgurali | -:- | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
FC Samtredia | -:- | Torpedo Kutaisi |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/26/241:00 PM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | -:- | FC Telavi | ||||
Dinamo Batumi | -:- | FC Gagra | ||||
Iberia 1999 | -:- | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||
FC Dila | -:- | Samgurali | ||||
Kolkheti Poti | -:- | FC Samtredia |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/2/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Samgurali | -:- | Dinamo Batumi | ||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | -:- | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
FC Gagra | -:- | Kolkheti Poti | ||||
FC Telavi | -:- | FC Dila | ||||
FC Samtredia | -:- | Iberia 1999 |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/9/2411:30 AM | ||||||
FC Gagra | -:- | FC Samtredia | ||||
FC Dila | -:- | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||
Kolkheti Poti | -:- | Samgurali | ||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | -:- | Iberia 1999 | ||||
Dinamo Batumi | -:- | FC Telavi |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/23/2411:30 AM | ||||||
FC Samtredia | -:- | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
FC Telavi | -:- | Kolkheti Poti | ||||
Iberia 1999 | -:- | FC Dila | ||||
Samgurali | -:- | FC Gagra | ||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | -:- | Dinamo Batumi |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/30/2411:30 AM | ||||||
Samgurali | -:- | FC Samtredia | ||||
Dinamo Batumi | -:- | Iberia 1999 | ||||
FC Gagra | -:- | FC Telavi | ||||
FC Dila | -:- | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Kolkheti Poti | -:- | Torpedo Kutaisi |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/30/2411:30 AM | ||||||
FC Telavi | -:- | Samgurali | ||||
Iberia 1999 | -:- | Kolkheti Poti | ||||
Wed 12/4/2411:00 AM | ||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | -:- | Dinamo Batumi | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
FC Samtredia | -:- | FC Dila | ||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | -:- | FC Gagra |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/8/2411:00 AM | ||||||
FC Telavi | -:- | FC Samtredia | ||||
Kolkheti Poti | -:- | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
Samgurali | -:- | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||
Dinamo Batumi | -:- | FC Dila | ||||
FC Gagra | -:- | Iberia 1999 |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/15/2411:00 AM | ||||||
FC Samtredia | -:- | Dinamo Batumi | ||||
Iberia 1999 | -:- | Samgurali | ||||
FC Dila | -:- | Kolkheti Poti | ||||
Torpedo Kutaisi | -:- | FC Telavi | ||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | -:- | FC Gagra |