Profile
Name in home country:
Тимофеев Евгений Александрович
Date of birth/Age:
May 21, 1995 (29)
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Orel
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Mar 8, 2024 | Master-Saturn | Rubin Kazan II | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Mar 29, 2024 | Dynamo M II | Fakel II | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Apr 12, 2024 | Zenit II | Rostov II | 2:1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | |||||||||
6 | Apr 19, 2024 | Loko Moscow II | FK Sochi II | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | May 17, 2024 | Rubin Kazan II | Master-Saturn | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
Russian U16 Youth Football League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2023 | Ak.Cherta U16 (3.) | Krasnodar U16 (5.) | 2:4 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 26, 2023 | FK Rostov U16 (12.) | Ak.ZSKA U16 (1.) | 0:4 | 1 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | Krasnodar U16 (1.) | FShM U16 (11.) | 5:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Russian U17 Youth Football League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Oct 19, 2023 | DYuSSh Strogino (8.) | SShOR Zenit (14.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2023 | Akademia Rostov (3.) | Akademia FCSM (4.) | 3:1 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Nov 24, 2023 | Dynamo M II (8.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | 1 | - |
YFL U17 (2024)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Mar 16, 2024 | Akademia FCSM (4.) | Aсademia Ural (3.) | 4:0 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
8 | May 4, 2024 | UOR-5 U17 (17.) | FShM U17 (18.) | 5:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | May 11, 2024 | Akad. Krasnodar (1.) | Akademia Dynamo (8.) | 4:0 | 4 | - | - | - |