Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |||
Oberliga Hamburg | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
Landesliga Hansa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2023 | TuRa Harksheide (11.) | Union Tornesch (17.) | 4:0 | - | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2023 | SV Rugenbergen (14.) | FC Türkiye (13.) | 0:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 3, 2023 | Union Tornesch (17.) | SC Victoria (6.) | 0:4 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 16, 2023 | Düneberger SV (15.) | Concordia (16.) | 1:2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 13, 2023 | FC Süderelbe (8.) | TuRa Harksheide (6.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Oct 29, 2023 | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | SC Victoria (11.) | 3:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 4, 2023 | Altona 93 (2.) | SV Halstenbek (13.) | 4:1 | - | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
25 | Feb 23, 2024 | FC Süderelbe (11.) | Concordia (14.) | 2:3 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 2, 2024 | FC Türkiye (15.) | SC Victoria (7.) | 3:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 17, 2024 | SV Halstenbek (11.) | Alsterbrüder (14.) | 4:5 | - | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
29 | Apr 7, 2024 | TSV Buchholz 08 (12.) | Union Tornesch (17.) | 1:0 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
32 | Apr 26, 2024 | SC Victoria (11.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | 5:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 17, 2024 | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | USC Paloma (7.) | 2:2 | - | - | - | - |
Landesliga Hansa
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Feb 16, 2024 | Oststeinbek (15.) | Hamm United (5.) | 1:2 | - | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 24, 2024 | SC Condor (7.) | SV Altengamme (11.) | 0:3 | - | 1 | - | - |