1
|
8/3/18 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Strobl (12.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/11/18 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Zell am See (10.) |
1:2 |
Torn muscle fiber |
3
|
8/14/18 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Altenmarkt (1.) |
0:3 |
Torn muscle fiber |
4
|
8/16/18 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Straßwalchen (4.) |
4:0 |
Torn muscle fiber |
5
|
8/24/18 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Golling (7.) |
1:4 |
Torn muscle fiber |
6
|
9/1/18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
ÖTSU Hallein (16.) |
3:3 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/7/18 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
A. Salzburg (2.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
9/15/18 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Bürmoos (8.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
9/22/18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Neumarkt (2.) |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
9/25/18 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Eugendorf (8.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
9/30/18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Bramberg (16.) |
3:4 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
10/5/18 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
FC Puch (14.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
10/14/18 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Kuchl (5.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
10/19/18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
SAK 1914 (1.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
10/26/18 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Thalgau (12.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
11/3/18 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Strobl (13.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
11/9/18 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Zell am See (6.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
3/22/19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Altenmarkt (8.) |
2:1 |
Yellow card suspension |
19
|
3/30/19 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Straßwalchen (5.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
4/6/19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Golling (8.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
4/12/19 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
ÖTSU Hallein (15.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
4/20/19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
A. Salzburg (2.) |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
23
|
4/27/19 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Bürmoos (5.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
5/3/19 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Neumarkt (4.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
5/10/19 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Eugendorf (6.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
5/18/19 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Bramberg (11.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
5/25/19 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
FC Puch (11.) |
6:2 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
6/1/19 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
SAK 1914 (1.) |
6:0 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
6/4/19 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Kuchl (3.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
6/7/19 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Thalgau (11.) |
1:7 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/2/19 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
FC Puch (13.) |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/10/19 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Altenmarkt (5.) |
3:4 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
8/16/19 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Straßwalchen (6.) |
5:2 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
8/23/19 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Hallwang (13.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
8/30/19 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Bürmoos (11.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
9/6/19 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Bergheim (4.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/15/19 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
ÖTSU Hallein (11.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
9/20/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Neumarkt (2.) |
0:0 |
Red card suspension |
9
|
9/28/19 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Eugendorf (1.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
10/5/19 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Bramberg (12.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
10/12/19 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Thalgau (12.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
10/20/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Golling (6.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
10/26/19 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Zell am See (4.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
11/2/19 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
FC Puch (14.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
11/9/19 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Altenmarkt (10.) |
7:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/14/20 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Bürmoos (7.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/22/20 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Golling (5.) |
4:2 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
8/28/20 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Straßwalchen (14.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
9/5/20 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Neumarkt (3.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
9/11/20 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
FC Puch (14.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
9/20/20 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Bramberg (1.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
10/3/20 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Siezenheim (12.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
10/9/20 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Altenmarkt (10.) |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/6/21 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Neumarkt (12.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/14/21 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Eugendorf (5.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
8/21/21 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Altenmarkt (13.) |
2:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
8/27/21 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Straßwalchen (4.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
9/3/21 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Bergheim (11.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
47' |
|
|
90' |
6
|
9/11/21 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
FC Puch (14.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
75' |
|
|
90' |
7
|
9/17/21 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Siezenheim (3.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
9/25/21 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Bürmoos (8.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
10/9/21 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
UFC Hallein (1.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
73' |
|
|
90' |
11
|
10/16/21 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Thalgau (12.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
10/23/21 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Golling (3.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63' |
9
|
10/26/21 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Hallwang (13.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
13
|
10/30/21 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Bramberg (7.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
55' |
|
|
90' |
14
|
3/19/22 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Neumarkt (9.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
64' |
|
|
90' |
15
|
3/26/22 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Eugendorf (4.) |
0:1 |
Yellow card suspension |
16
|
4/2/22 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Altenmarkt (12.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
4/8/22 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Straßwalchen (6.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24' |
18
|
4/14/22 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Bergheim (12.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75' |
19
|
4/22/22 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
FC Puch (14.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
20
|
4/30/22 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Siezenheim (9.) |
0:2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
5/6/22 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Bürmoos (5.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
5/15/22 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Hallwang (11.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65' |
23
|
5/20/22 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
UFC Hallein (2.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
60' |
|
|
90' |
24
|
5/27/22 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Thalgau (6.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
25
|
6/3/22 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Golling (1.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
6/11/22 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Bramberg (10.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
1
|
8/5/22 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Bürmoos (6.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/12/22 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Altenmarkt (14.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
8/19/22 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Siezenheim (8.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
29' |
|
|
64' |
4
|
8/26/22 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Bergheim (9.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57' |
5
|
9/2/22 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Neumarkt (4.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53' |
6
|
9/11/22 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Thalgau (1.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
9/17/22 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Bramberg (5.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
9/23/22 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Hallwang (11.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
10/2/22 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Straßwalchen (10.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
10/8/22 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
FC Puch (5.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85' |
11
|
10/14/22 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Schwarzach (10.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
88' |
|
|
45' |
12
|
10/21/22 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Eugendorf (3.) |
2:2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
83' |
13
|
10/29/22 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
ASV Salzburg (14.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
14
|
3/18/23 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Bürmoos (1.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
15
|
3/25/23 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Altenmarkt (14.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
4/2/23 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Siezenheim (7.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
65' |
|
|
83' |
17
|
4/7/23 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Bergheim (13.) |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66' |
18
|
4/19/23 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Neumarkt (11.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
4/23/23 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Thalgau (1.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
30' |
90 + 3' |
|
90' |
20
|
4/29/23 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Bramberg (7.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
21
|
5/5/23 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Hallwang (10.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
5/13/23 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Straßwalchen (3.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
23
|
5/18/23 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
FC Puch (6.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
5/26/23 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Schwarzach (11.) |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
25
|
6/2/23 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Eugendorf (5.) |
1:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
6/10/23 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
ASV Salzburg (13.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
72' |
|
|
90' |