Fortuna 1 Liga
Poland
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 548
- Foreigners: 126 Players 23.0%
- ø-Market value: €154k
- ø-Age: 25.2
Matchday 34 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Stal R | 2:1 | Skra C (16.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
4.694 · Pawel Pskit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Leczna | 0:3 | Wisla (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
3.395 · Tomasz Kwiatkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) LKS | 1:0 | Odra (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
16.538 · Lukasz Karski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Niepol | 0:1 | Chrobr (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.380 · Lukasz Szczech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Zagleb | 1:1 | SNS (18.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
7.432 · Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Chojni | 3:3 | GKS Ka (9.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
711 · Tomasz Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
2:3 | 73' | |||
90' | 3:3 | |||
90+6' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) POD | 4:3 | Resovi (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
3.214 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
16' | ||||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 25' | |||
29' | 1:3 | |||
31' | ||||
49' | 2:3 | |||
52' | 3:3 | |||
74' | 4:3 | |||
76' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Ruch | 1:0 | GKS Ty (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
9.913 · Tomasz Wajda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) BBT | 2:1 | Arka (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 3, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
3.382 · Daniel Stefanski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
1:1 | 85' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna 1 Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Lodz | 34 | 22 | 66 | |
2 | Ruch Chorzow | 34 | 15 | 62 | |
3 | Nieciecza | 34 | 18 | 61 | |
4 | Wisla Kraków | 34 | 23 | 60 | |
5 | P. Niepolomice | 34 | 13 | 58 | |
6 | Stal Rzeszow | 34 | 13 | 51 | |
7 | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 9 | 49 | |
8 | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 11 | 48 | |
9 | Chrobry Glogow | 34 | -9 | 46 | |
10 | GKS Katowice | 34 | 2 | 44 | |
11 | Z. Sosnowiec | 34 | -10 | 42 | |
12 | Gornik Leczna | 34 | -5 | 40 | |
13 | GKS Tychy | 34 | -6 | 39 | |
14 | Resovia Rzeszow | 34 | -8 | 38 | |
15 | Odra Opole | 34 | -9 | 37 | |
16 | Skra Czesto. | 34 | -31 | 31 | |
17 | Chojniczanka | 34 | -22 | 27 | |
18 | Sandecja | 34 | -26 | 27 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...