Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 12, 2023 | England U17 | Spain U17 | 4:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Apr 12, 2024 | England U16 | Italy U16 | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
Copa Federation
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Oct 4, 2023 | Atl. Melilla CF | Torre del Mar | 0:3 | - | - | - | - |
Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 30, 2023 | Hércules CF (2.) | CE Andratx (7.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 29, 2023 | CF La Nucía (18.) | CE Europa (4.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Dec 3, 2023 | Torrent (6.) | Valencia B (10.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 17, 2023 | Terrassa FC (15.) | Manresa (7.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 18, 2024 | Valencia B (9.) | Badalona Futur (2.) | 0:2 | 5 | - | 2 | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2024 | CE Andratx (9.) | At. Saguntino (14.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 14, 2024 | Formentera (14.) | Sant Andreu (5.) | 3:1 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Apr 21, 2024 | Penya Indep. (16.) | RCD Espanyol B (8.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
34 | May 5, 2024 | CF La Nucía (18.) | Badalona Futur (4.) | 0:3 | 3 | - | - | 1 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 17, 2023 | Marbella FC (2.) | El Palo (13.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Jan 14, 2024 | Vélez CF (11.) | El Palo (15.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 3, 2024 | Ciudad Real (16.) | Cádiz B (12.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Nov 19, 2023 | Mensajero (18.) | Villanovense (12.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | 2 |
Finals refereed by {name}
Promoción de permanencia en Segunda Federación 21/22 | ||||
Cerdanyola FC | 1:3 | G. Segoviana |