IMAGO
Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
UEFA Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Sep 20, 2023 | R.Sociedad YL | Inter YL | 3:3 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Group Stage | Nov 29, 2023 | SC Braga YL | Union Berlin YL | 1:0 | 10 | - | - | - |
UEFA Champions League Qualifying
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Jul 12, 2023 | Häcken | The New Saints | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Jul 27, 2023 | Viktoria Plzen | FC Drita | 0:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Third Round | Aug 17, 2023 | AZ Alkmaar | FC Santa Coloma | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Bardzraguyn khumb
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 31, 2023 | Alashkert FC (5.) | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2023 | FC Urartu (4.) | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | 2 | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 25, 2023 | Ararat Yerevan (5.) | BKMA Yerevan (7.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | FC Van (8.) | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | 0:5 | 2 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 15, 2023 | Ararat-Armenia (5.) | FC Noah (4.) | 4:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | Ararat Yerevan (7.) | FC Urartu (3.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2023 | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | Alashkert FC (3.) | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 3, 2023 | Ararat-Armenia (2.) | FC Urartu (3.) | 1:2 | 11 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 20, 2023 | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | Ararat-Armenia (3.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 26, 2023 | Shirak Gyumri (8.) | FC Noah (5.) | 0:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 29, 2023 | BKMA Yerevan (7.) | Ararat Yerevan (6.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 7, 2023 | FC Noah (3.) | Ararat-Armenia (2.) | 1:0 | 8 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2023 | Ararat Yerevan (6.) | Alashkert FC (5.) | 0:1 | 10 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Dec 4, 2023 | BKMA Yerevan (7.) | FC Urartu (4.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Dec 9, 2023 | FC Van (10.) | Shirak Gyumri (9.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 22, 2024 | FC Noah (3.) | FC Urartu (4.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Mar 8, 2024 | FC Van (8.) | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 15, 2024 | Ararat-Armenia (3.) | FC Noah (2.) | 0:1 | 11 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 12, 2024 | Ararat-Armenia (3.) | Ararat Yerevan (6.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
30 | Apr 23, 2024 | FC Urartu (4.) | FC Noah (1.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 4, 2024 | FC Noah (1.) | Alashkert FC (5.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
33 | May 7, 2024 | Ararat-Armenia (3.) | BKMA Yerevan (10.) | 4:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
35 | May 21, 2024 | Ararat-Armenia (3.) | Shirak Gyumri (8.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Armenian Independence Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Nov 25, 2023 | Alashkert FC | FC Noah | 8:9 on pens | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Mar 12, 2024 | FC Urartu | BKMA Yerevan | 4:0 | 1 | - | - | - |
Armenian First League
UEFA EURO U19 Championship Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Oct 11, 2023 | Czechia U19 | San Marino U19 | 4:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Oct 17, 2023 | Romania U19 | Czechia U19 | 1:1 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Jun 16, 2023 | Lithuania U21 | Denmark U21 | 1:2 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Mar 25, 2024 | Moldova U21 | Netherlands U21 | 0:3 | 5 | - | - | - |