Igor Portnyagin
www.fckhimki.ru
Detailed stats of Igor Portnyagin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 71 | 35 | - | 6 / - / - | 4.592' | ||||
07/08 | MFL | 27 | 10 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.905' | |||
08/09 | MFL | 23 | 9 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.428' | |||
09/10 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 14 | 11 | - | - / - / - | 876' | |||
16/17 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 2 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 139' | |||
14/15 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 111' | |||
10/11 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 88' | |||
12/13 | U19 M-Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 45' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/15/08 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/08 | H | (8.) | Luch-Energia II (13.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/29/08 | A | (10.) | Zenit II (9.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/4/08 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (16.) | 1:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/11/08 | A | (9.) | Khimki II (7.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | H | (9.) | Amkar II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/24/08 | A | (9.) | Dynamo M II (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/1/08 | H | (11.) | Spartak II (2.) | 1:4 | 77' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | A | (12.) | FC Moscow II (4.) | 6:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/08 | A | (10.) | Spartak N. II (7.) | 1:2 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/14/08 | H | (8.) | Shinnik II (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | 69' | 70' | |||||||||
12 | 7/4/08 | A | (9.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/15/08 | H | (10.) | Saturn II (5.) | 2:3 | 1 | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 7/19/08 | A | (11.) | Terek II (15.) | 2:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/25/08 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 1:3 | 9' | 72' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/2/08 | A | (11.) | Luch-Energia II (12.) | 2:0 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/9/08 | H | (10.) | Zenit II (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/14/08 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/22/08 | H | (10.) | Khimki II (7.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/30/08 | A | (9.) | Amkar II (15.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/13/08 | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 4:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/20/08 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (1.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/08 | H | (6.) | FC Moscow II (5.) | 2:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/08 | H | (6.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 3:0 | 2 | 85' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/17/08 | A | (6.) | Shinnik II (14.) | 1:2 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/24/08 | H | (6.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 3:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/1/08 | A | (6.) | Saturn II (4.) | 0:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/08 | H | (6.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/15/08 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/21/08 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 0:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/09 | H | (2.) | Kuban II (15.) | 4:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/21/09 | A | (6.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 1:0 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/3/09 | H | (4.) | FC Moscow II (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/09 | A | (5.) | Terek II (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/09 | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/09 | H | (6.) | Spartak II (5.) | 5:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/09 | A | (5.) | Saturn II (7.) | 1:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/09 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 3:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/15/09 | A | (6.) | Amkar II (4.) | 2:1 | 63' | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/22/09 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/12/09 | H | (4.) | Rostov II (16.) | 3:0 | 1 | 55' | ||||||||||
11 | 7/5/09 | A | (4.) | Khimki II (12.) | 0:2 | 59' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/09 | A | (5.) | KS Samara II (13.) | 0:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/17/09 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/24/09 | A | (4.) | Zenit II (2.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/30/09 | H | (3.) | Spartak N. II (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/7/09 | A | (3.) | FC Moscow II (10.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/15/09 | H | (3.) | Terek II (7.) | 5:4 | 2 | 70' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/22/09 | A | (4.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/29/09 | A | (4.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/11/09 | H | (4.) | Saturn II (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/19/09 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/24/09 | H | (4.) | Amkar II (11.) | 1:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/3/09 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/16/09 | H | (5.) | Khimki II (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 57' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/24/09 | A | (5.) | Rostov II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/29/09 | H | (5.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/09 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (12.) | 1:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/20/09 | H | (5.) | Zenit II (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/09 | A | (5.) | Kuban II (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/10 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/10 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/27/10 | H | (7.) | Terek II (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/10 | A | (8.) | Saturn II (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/11/10 | H | (4.) | Spartak N. II (6.) | 3:0 | 1 | 65' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/16/10 | A | (5.) | Amkar II (4.) | 2:2 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/24/10 | H | (6.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/1/10 | A | (7.) | Alania II (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/10 | H | (7.) | Sibir II (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/10 | A | (8.) | Rostov II (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/13/10 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/8/10 | H | (7.) | KS Samara II (10.) | 2:2 | 2 | 67' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/16/10 | A | (8.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/23/10 | H | (5.) | Dynamo M II (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/30/10 | A | (5.) | Zenit II (4.) | 0:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/7/10 | H | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/14/10 | A | (8.) | Terek II (15.) | 3:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/21/10 | H | (8.) | Saturn II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/27/10 | A | (8.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/10/10 | H | (6.) | Amkar II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/18/10 | A | (5.) | Anzhi II (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/24/10 | H | (6.) | Alania II (8.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/2/10 | A | (7.) | Sibir II (4.) | 0:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/15/10 | H | (5.) | Rostov II (9.) | 3:1 | 1 | 59' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/23/10 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (14.) | 3:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/28/10 | A | (5.) | KS Samara II (8.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/7/10 | H | (5.) | Spartak II (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/12/10 | A | (5.) | Dynamo M II (13.) | 2:5 | 4 | 72' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/19/10 | H | (4.) | Zenit II (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/27/10 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/10/11 | H | (13.) | Rostov II (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/16/11 | A | (13.) | Volga NN II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/24/11 | H | (13.) | Kuban II (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/30/11 | A | (13.) | Terek II (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/15/11 | H | (13.) | Anzhi II (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/23/11 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 5:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/27/11 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/5/11 | H | (14.) | Amkar II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 11/18/11 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar II (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 11/25/11 | H | (7.) | Terek II (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/13 | H | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/13 | A | (16.) | Anzhi II (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/29/13 | H | (16.) | Mordovia II (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/13 | A | (16.) | Zenit II (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/12/13 | A | (15.) | Krasnodar II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/13 | H | (15.) | Alania II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/13 | A | (14.) | Volga NN II (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | H | (14.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/13 | A | (15.) | Spartak II (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/13 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/13 | A | (15.) | Terek II (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/14 | H | (11.) | Spartak II (7.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | A | (9.) | Terek II (14.) | 0:1 | 1 | 66' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/14 | A | (6.) | Arsenal Tula II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/14 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (1.) | Ufa II (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (3.) | Rostov II (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | A | (2.) | Kuban II (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (5.) | Torpedo II (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/14 | H | (7.) | Mordovia II (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | A | (8.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | H | (6.) | Amkar II (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar II (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/14 | A | (4.) | Ural II (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/14 | H | (4.) | Zenit II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/7/14 | A | (6.) | Mordovia II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/15 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula II (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | H | (5.) | Terek II (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/15 | H | (6.) | Rostov II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/15 | A | (4.) | Amkar II (7.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/15 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/15 | A | (5.) | Zenit II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/15 | H | (5.) | Ural II (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | A | (7.) | Spartak II (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | A | (6.) | Torpedo II (13.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/15 | H | (4.) | Kuban II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/15 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/15 | A | (3.) | Ufa II (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/15 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | H | (12.) | Amkar II (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/15 | A | (11.) | Spartak II (3.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/15 | H | (8.) | Rostov II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | A | (10.) | Kuban II (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/15 | H | (9.) | Zenit II (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | A | (9.) | Mordovia II (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | A | (4.) | Dynamo M II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | (5.) | Ural II (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (4.) | Terek II (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | H | (3.) | Ufa II (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/15 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/15 | A | (1.) | Anzhi II (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/15 | A | (1.) | Amkar II (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/15 | H | (1.) | Spartak II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | A | (1.) | Rostov II (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/16 | H | (1.) | Kuban II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | A | (2.) | Zenit II (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | H | (4.) | Mordovia II (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/16 | H | (8.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/16 | A | (6.) | Ural II (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/16 | H | (5.) | Terek II (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/16 | A | (5.) | Ufa II (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar II (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | H | (4.) | Anzhi II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/16 | A | (4.) | KS Samara II (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/16 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/16 | H | (7.) | Amkar II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/16 | A | (4.) | Arsenal Tula II (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | H | (5.) | Spartak II (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/16 | H | (4.) | Anzhi II (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/16 | A | (5.) | Orenburg II (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (8.) | Spartak II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/16 | H | (6.) | Ufa II (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/16 | A | (6.) | Rostov II (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/16 | H | (5.) | Arsenal Tula II (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/14/16 | A | (6.) | Amkar II (13.) | 0:0 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 1:2 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 2:1 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/16 | H | (9.) | Anzhi II (6.) | 1:2 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/18/16 | A | (10.) | Orenburg II (13.) | 0:0 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/16 | H | (9.) | Ural II (11.) | 2:2 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | 2:4 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/16 | H | (7.) | Terek II (2.) | 2:1 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/17 | A | (7.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 0:7 | 3 | 78' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/13/17 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar II (8.) | 3:3 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/17 | H | (7.) | Spartak II (2.) | 1:2 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/17 | A | (6.) | Ufa II (16.) | 1:3 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | H | (5.) | Rostov II (12.) | 4:0 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | A | (4.) | Arsenal Tula II (14.) | 0:2 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/17 | H | (4.) | Amkar II (15.) | 4:1 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/17 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/17 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 1:3 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | A | (5.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 1:2 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | H | (5.) | Orenburg II (14.) | 2:1 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/17 | A | (5.) | Ural II (13.) | 1:1 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/17 | H | (5.) | Zenit II (3.) | 3:2 | Hamstring injury | |||||||||||
Squad: 71, Starting eleven: 58, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 19 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
- | Mar 31, 2015 | 1 | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
21 | Mar 2, 2010 | 1 | - |