Jiri Janousek
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 17, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Hradec Králové
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Jiri Janousek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 147 | 4 | 9 | 9 / - / - | 10.600' | ||||
13/14 | FNL | 25 | - | 4 | 1 / - / - | 2.117' | |||
19/20 | FNL | 26 | 1 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.948' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 25 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 1.893' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 17 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.246' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.570' | |||
08/09 | FNL | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
09/10 | FNL | 24 | - | - | - / - / - | 927' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 10 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 809' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/08 | H | (1.) | Karvina (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/08 | A | (4.) | Fotbal Fulnek (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/08 | A | (8.) | SFC Opava (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/08 | H | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (14.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/08 | A | (5.) | Jihlava (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/08 | H | (7.) | Dukla Prague (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/08 | A | (8.) | FK Baník Most (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/08 | H | (8.) | Fotbal Trinec (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/08 | A | (7.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/08 | H | (8.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/08 | A | (10.) | Caslav (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/08 | H | (11.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/08 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague B (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/08 | H | (9.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/08 | A | (9.) | Slovacko (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/08 | H | (9.) | Fotbal Fulnek (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/09 | H | (8.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/09 | A | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/09 | H | (12.) | Jihlava (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/09 | A | (12.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/09 | H | (9.) | FK Baník Most (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/09 | A | (9.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/09 | H | (11.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/09 | A | (8.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/09 | H | (8.) | Caslav (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/09 | A | (11.) | Vitkovice (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/09 | H | (10.) | Sparta Prague B (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/09 | A | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/09 | H | (12.) | Slovacko (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/6/09 | A | (13.) | Karvina (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/09 | H | (3.) | Jihlava (15.) | 2:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/09 | A | (2.) | Karvina (15.) | 0:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/09 | H | (1.) | Hlucin (16.) | 2:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/09 | A | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/09 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/09 | A | (5.) | Graffin Vlasim (11.) | 4:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/09 | H | (3.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 1:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/09 | A | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/09 | H | (2.) | Sparta Prague B (14.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/09 | A | (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (6.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/09 | H | (2.) | SFC Opava (13.) | 2:1 | 54' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/09 | A | (2.) | Caslav (10.) | 2:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/09 | H | (2.) | FK Baník Most (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/09 | A | (2.) | Dukla Prague (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/09 | A | (2.) | Tescoma Zlin (3.) | 1:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/09 | H | (2.) | Karvina (10.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/10 | A | (2.) | Hlucin (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/10 | H | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/10 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/10 | H | (2.) | Graffin Vlasim (9.) | 4:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/10 | A | (2.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/10 | H | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/10 | A | (1.) | Sparta Prague B (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/10 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | 2:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/10 | A | (1.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 0:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/10 | H | (1.) | Caslav (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/10 | A | (1.) | FK Baník Most (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/10 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 1:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/29/10 | H | (1.) | Tescoma Zlin (3.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/10 | A | (1.) | Jihlava (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/13 | H | (9.) | Pardubice (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/13 | A | (10.) | Karvina (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/13 | H | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/13 | A | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/13 | H | (7.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/13 | A | (6.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/13 | H | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 2:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | A | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/13 | H | (2.) | Baník Most 1909 (8.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/13 | A | (2.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/13 | H | (1.) | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | 3:0 | 52' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/13 | A | (1.) | Bohemians Prague (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/13 | H | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/13 | A | (2.) | Loko Vltavin (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/13 | H | (1.) | Karvina (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | A | (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (1.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/14 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 3:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/14 | A | (2.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 1:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/14 | H | (1.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 3:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/14 | A | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/14 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/14 | H | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/14 | A | (1.) | Baník Most 1909 (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/14 | H | (1.) | Graffin Vlasim (11.) | 4:2 | 1 | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/10/14 | A | (2.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/14 | H | (2.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/24/14 | A | (3.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/14 | H | (3.) | Loko Vltavin (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/14 | A | (2.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/14 | A | (9.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 0:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | A | (13.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/14 | H | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/14 | A | (4.) | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/12/14 | H | (2.) | Karvina (10.) | 3:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | A | (2.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/14 | H | (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/2/14 | A | (3.) | Baník Most 1909 (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/9/14 | H | (2.) | Graffin Vlasim (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/14 | H | (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/3/15 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/15 | A | (2.) | Pardubice (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/15 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/20/15 | A | (2.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/15 | H | (2.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/15 | A | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/15 | H | (3.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/15 | H | (2.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/15 | A | (3.) | Karvina (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/15 | H | (3.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/15 | A | (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 1:4 | 82' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | H | (2.) | Baník Most 1909 (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | A | (2.) | Graffin Vlasim (11.) | 1:3 | 74' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | H | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | A | (2.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 0:0 | 53' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | A | (10.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 0:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | H | (10.) | Pardubice (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/15 | A | (7.) | Olomouc B (15.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/6/15 | H | (6.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/15 | A | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | 2:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | A | (7.) | Vlasim (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/15 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (10.) | 0:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/15 | A | (6.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/14/15 | H | (7.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 4:4 | 65' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/15 | H | (6.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/15 | A | (4.) | Karvina (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | H | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (10.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/15 | A | (4.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/15/15 | H | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 0:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/15 | H | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (7.) | 1:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/16 | H | (3.) | Olomouc B (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/16 | A | (3.) | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | 2:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/16 | H | (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/3/16 | A | (3.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/16 | H | (2.) | Vlasim (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/16 | A | (1.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 4/19/16 | A | (3.) | Pardubice (6.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/16 | H | (1.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 1:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/16 | A | (1.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/16 | H | (1.) | Karvina (2.) | 0:2 | 58' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/16 | A | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/16 | H | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | A | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/17 | H | (7.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 1:1 | Achilles tendon surgery | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/17 | A | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 1:3 | Achilles tendon surgery | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/17 | H | (3.) | Pardubice (11.) | 2:1 | Achilles tendon surgery | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | A | (5.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 4:1 | Achilles tendon surgery | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 4:1 | Achilles tendon surgery | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | A | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (6.) | 0:0 | Achilles tendon surgery | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/17 | H | (3.) | Vlasim (9.) | 2:1 | Achilles tendon surgery | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (3.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 1:1 | Achilles tendon surgery | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/17 | H | (7.) | 1.FK Pribram (8.) | 0:2 | Achilles tendon surgery | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | A | (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 0:0 | Achilles tendon surgery | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/17 | A | (9.) | Olympia Prague (6.) | 1:1 | Achilles tendon surgery | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | H | (8.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 0:1 | Achilles tendon surgery | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/17 | A | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | H | (6.) | Vitkovice (13.) | 2:0 | CM | 15' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/17/17 | A | (7.) | SFC Opava (2.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | H | (10.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/18 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 2:1 | CM | 13' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/18 | A | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 2:0 | CM | 71' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/24/18 | A | (7.) | Pardubice (5.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/30/18 | H | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (4.) | 5:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/18 | A | (3.) | Vlasim (9.) | 1:4 | CM | 1 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 4/13/18 | H | (3.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 2:0 | CM | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | A | (4.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/24/18 | H | (4.) | Olympia Prague (10.) | 4:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/29/18 | H | (3.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/6/18 | A | (3.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/11/18 | H | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (14.) | 1:3 | CM | 17' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | A | (4.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 1:4 | CM | 86' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | A | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (14.) | 0:2 | CM | 73' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | A | (5.) | FC MAS Taborsko (13.) | 0:1 | CM | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | H | (4.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (15.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/18 | H | (4.) | Vitkovice (11.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (4.) | 1.SK Prostejov (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 71' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | A | (4.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | H | (4.) | Vlasim (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (2.) | Jihlava (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (2.) | Chrudim (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | H | (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (16.) | 1:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | A | (3.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (3.) | Zbrojovka Brno (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/18 | A | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | H | (3.) | Pardubice (5.) | 4:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/18 | A | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 63' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/3/19 | H | (3.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (3.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/19 | H | (3.) | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/31/19 | H | (3.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/19 | A | (3.) | Vlasim (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/19 | H | (3.) | Jihlava (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/19 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | H | (3.) | Chrudim (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/19 | A | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/19 | H | (3.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/19 | A | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | H | (4.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (4.) | Pardubice (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | H | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/19 | A | (3.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 0:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/27/19 | H | (9.) | Lisen (1.) | 1:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/4/19 | A | (7.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 3:3 | CM | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | H | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/19 | A | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (9.) | Vysehrad (11.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/19 | A | (10.) | Jihlava (2.) | 4:2 | CM | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | H | (10.) | Vlasim (12.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (10.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (10.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 1:4 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/18/19 | A | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 2:0 | CM | 17' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | H | (11.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | A | (11.) | Pardubice (1.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | H | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (16.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/16/19 | A | (10.) | Lisen (8.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/7/20 | H | (10.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 5/26/20 | A | (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 82' | ||||||||||
19 | 5/30/20 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | 0:1 | CM | 1 | 64' | |||||||||
20 | 6/2/20 | H | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 2:2 | CM | 53' | ||||||||||
21 | 6/7/20 | A | (8.) | Vysehrad (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 6/11/20 | H | (7.) | Jihlava (6.) | 4:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 6/14/20 | A | (8.) | Vlasim (13.) | 2:1 | CM | 5' | ||||||||||
24 | 6/17/20 | H | (8.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 64' | ||||||||||
25 | 6/21/20 | A | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 3:2 | CM | 71' | ||||||||||
26 | 6/24/20 | H | (9.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 3:3 | CM | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 6/27/20 | A | (10.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 3:0 | CM | 17' | ||||||||||
28 | 7/3/20 | H | (10.) | Pardubice (1.) | 1:3 | CM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 7/11/20 | A | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 7/14/20 | H | (10.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 158, Starting eleven: 122, Substituted in: 25, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 12 |