Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 87 Players 22.9%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) ISV | 0:3 | FC Gam (9.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
560 · Philipp Schauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
0:3 | 90+3' | |||
(4.) SKF | 2:3 | SCK (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Karl Felgitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
(11.) FCS | 1:1 | SV Til (2.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Harald Ranz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
25' | ||||
1:1 | 26' | |||
(12.) SV Laf | 3:1 | UFC Fe (1.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Alexander Lappi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) USV Gn | 0:1 | SV Fra (16.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Erwin Komornyik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
(14.) SC Bru | 1:0 | SV Leb (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Christian Birnstingl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) TUS He | 0:0 | ASKK (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Roland Schweiger |
(3.) SV Wil | 1:3 | TSV Ha (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Julian Edlinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fehring | 18 | 5 | 33 | |
2 | SV Tillmitsch | 18 | 13 | 33 | |
3 | Wildon | 18 | 7 | 31 | |
4 | Hartberg II | 18 | 2 | 30 | |
5 | FC Gamlitz | 18 | 14 | 27 | |
6 | SC Kalsdorf | 18 | -7 | 27 | |
7 | Fürstenfeld | 18 | 5 | 27 | |
8 | Lebring | 18 | 6 | 27 | |
9 | ASK Köflach | 18 | 10 | 27 | |
10 | Heiligenkreuz | 18 | 1 | 26 | |
11 | Lafnitz II | 18 | 3 | 26 | |
12 | Schladming | 18 | -8 | 24 | |
13 | Bruck/Mur | 18 | 1 | 21 | |
14 | Ilz | 18 | -6 | 21 | |
15 | Gnas | 18 | -15 | 15 | |
16 | Frauental | 18 | -31 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...