Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 16 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) MSV 19 | 3:1 | SV Grü (15.) | ||
Sat
Dec 2, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
84 · Tobias Behm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Fortun | 5:0 | Bernau (10.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Justin Zech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
77' | ||||
86' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
(13.) WFC | 2:2 | VSE (17.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Nils Böhme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
51' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) FC Con | 0:3 | SVG 90 (5.) | ||
Tue
Mar 12, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
223 · Nils Böhme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 45+2' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
(8.) TuS Sa | 3:0 | UK (3.) | ||
Wed
Mar 13, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
211 · Tobias Behm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Blau-W | 5:2 | Preuss (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Daniel Läser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
63' | 3:2 | |||
79' | 4:2 | |||
90' | 5:2 | |||
(1.) GWA | 3:3 | FCF (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
532 · Martin Hagemeister | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 84' | |||
(6.) BSC | 0:1 | SV Zeh (12.) | ||
Mon
Apr 1, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
154 · Enrico Großimlinghaus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GW Ahrensfelde | 15 | 33 | 39 | |
2 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 16 | 34 | 36 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 15 | 9 | 26 | |
4 | U. Klosterfelde | 15 | 13 | 25 | |
5 | G. Schöneiche | 15 | 8 | 25 | |
6 | Petershagen-E. | 15 | 3 | 23 | |
7 | Sachsenhausen | 15 | 14 | 22 | |
8 | Brandenburg. SC | 15 | 8 | 20 | |
9 | SV Zehdenick | 15 | 4 | 19 | |
10 | Pr. Eberswalde | 15 | -5 | 19 | |
11 | Einheit Bernau | 15 | -12 | 19 | |
12 | Oranienburg | 15 | -6 | 18 | |
13 | F. Babelsberg | 15 | -11 | 17 | |
14 | Werderaner FC | 15 | -8 | 15 | |
15 | GW Lübben | 15 | -21 | 11 | |
16 | C. Buckow/Wald. | 15 | -20 | 9 | |
17 | Victoria Seelow | 15 | -43 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...