1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 58 Players 12.0%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) MFK Ka | 4:1 | FC Zbr (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Pavel Pospisil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
90+2' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) FC Vik | 2:0 | FC Slo (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
77 · Josef Krejsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) SK Sig | 4:0 | DUKu19 (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Jiri Julinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) FK Par | 4:0 | FC Vys (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Adam Trska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
20' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) 1.FC S | 1:5 | FK Mla (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
102 · Tomas Batik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
70' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 74' | |||
1:5 | 81' | |||
(13.) ZLNU19 | 2:4 | CB U19 (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Jan Dohnalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
1:4 | 82' | |||
85' | 2:4 | |||
(7.) FC Ban | 2:1 | SKSu19 (4.) | ||
Wed
Aug 9, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Jakub Bures | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) FK Fry | 1:0 | ACSu19 (1.) | ||
Wed
Aug 9, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
98 · Radim Dresler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M. Boleslav U19 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Olomouc U19 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Pardubice U19 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | Karvina U19 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | Budejovice U19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Ostrava U19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Frydek U19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | SK Slavia U19 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Sp. Prague U19 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Zlin U19 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
12 | Liberec U19 | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Z. Brno U19 | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | Slovacko U19 | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | Dukla Prag U19 | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | Jihlava U19 | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...