Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) FKB | 1:3 | Hlucin (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Pavel Budovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
(12.) Frydek | 0:1 | FK Hod (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Tomas Reznicek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
(15.) SK Hra | 1:2 | Start (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
426 · Petr Lukasik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
1:2 | 90+5' | |||
(18.) TJ Tat | 0:4 | FC Zli (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
330 · Petr Dorusak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
(4.) Trinec | 1:3 | Unicov (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
302 · Zbynek Proske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
50' | ||||
0:3 | 86' | |||
89' | 1:3 | |||
(16.) U.Brod | 0:0 | Rosice (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
215 · Jaroslav Kolar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | ||||
(10.) 1.SC Z | 2:2 | ZLN B (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
210 · Marek Malimanek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
79' | ||||
(13.) 1.BFK | 2:1 | MFKK B (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
203 · Zdenek Silny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
81' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
(6.) FCB B | 1:0 | 1.FC S (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
183 · David Simonik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zlinsko | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Hlucin | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | Unicov | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
4 | Banik Ostrava B | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Hodonin | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Start Brno | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
7 | Zlin B | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | Trinec | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Frydlant n. Os. | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | 1.SC Znojmo | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Rosice | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Slovacko B | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
13 | Uhersky Brod | 3 | -4 | 2 | |
14 | Frydek-Mistek | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | Hranice | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Blansko | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | Karvina B | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
18 | Tatran Bohunice | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...