Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 30 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FKB | -:- | Frydek (7.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
L L L | Form | W W W | ||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(2.) FC Zli | -:- | FCB B (1.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
L W W | Form | W W W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(10.) Start | -:- | Unicov (4.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
L D W | Form | D D W | ||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Knee ...)(Knee injury)(injured) |
|||
(6.) Hlucin | -:- | 1.FC S (15.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
L W L | Form | W D L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 11 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Back ...)(Back injury)(injured) |
|||
(14.) SK Hra | -:- | FK Hod (9.) | ||
Fri
May 31, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
L W L | Form | W D L | ||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
Expected not to appear | ||||
- |
(Achil...)(Achilles tendon surgery)(injured) |
|||
(18.) TJ Tat | -:- | MFKK B (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
W L W | Form | L L L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(11.) ZLN B | -:- | Rosice (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
W D W | Form | D D L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banik Ostrava B | 29 | 33 | 64 | |
2 | Zlinsko | 29 | 5 | 55 | |
3 | Trinec | 29 | 21 | 52 | |
4 | Unicov | 29 | 21 | 50 | |
5 | 1.SC Znojmo | 29 | 12 | 47 | |
6 | Hlucin | 29 | 10 | 46 | |
7 | Frydek-Mistek | 29 | 16 | 45 | |
8 | Karvina B | 29 | 9 | 43 | |
9 | Hodonin | 29 | -4 | 41 | |
10 | Start Brno | 29 | -7 | 39 | |
11 | Zlin B | 29 | 1 | 36 | |
12 | Rosice | 29 | 1 | 35 | |
13 | Blansko | 29 | -12 | 33 | |
14 | Hranice | 29 | -29 | 29 | |
15 | Slovacko B | 29 | -6 | 28 | |
16 | Uhersky Brod | 29 | -27 | 27 | |
17 | Frydlant n. Os. | 29 | -21 | 25 | |
18 | Tatran Bohunice | 29 | -23 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...