Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 14 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) CCD Ce | 0:2 | RMCAST (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Álvaro López Parra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(12.) Adarve | 3:0 | Fabril (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aimar Velasco Arbaiza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) CeltaB | 0:0 | Coruxo (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alfonso Vicente Moral |
(1.) Fuenla | 2:1 | Sanse (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alexandre Alemán Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Toledo | 2:1 | Ferrol (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
Francisco Sáez Vital | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
41' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Guijue | 2:1 | Real V (20.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mohamed Massat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 5' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
86' | ||||
(8.) Atl. B | 2:1 | Ponfe (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pere Barceló Roca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Pont. | 1:1 | Naval. (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Jesús Pinto Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
(19.) Segov. | 2:0 | Talave (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Bouzas | 1:0 | R.Maja (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Román Román | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Fuenlabrada | 14 | 13 | 33 | |
2 | Depor Fabril | 14 | 9 | 28 | |
3 | Celta Vigo B | 14 | 5 | 25 | |
4 | R. Majadahonda | 14 | 8 | 24 | |
5 | Navalcarnero | 14 | 2 | 24 | |
6 | Bouzas | 14 | 2 | 23 | |
7 | Atl. Madrid B | 14 | 4 | 21 | |
8 | UD Sanse | 14 | 0 | 20 | |
9 | Unión Adarve | 14 | -3 | 19 | |
10 | RM Castilla | 14 | 5 | 19 | |
11 | CF Talavera | 14 | -7 | 16 | |
12 | CCD Cerceda | 14 | -7 | 16 | |
13 | Pontevedra CF | 14 | -2 | 15 | |
14 | Racing Ferrol | 14 | -4 | 15 | |
15 | CD Toledo | 14 | 1 | 15 | |
16 | Coruxo FC | 14 | -6 | 15 | |
17 | CD Guijuelo | 14 | -2 | 15 | |
18 | Ponferradina | 14 | 0 | 13 | |
19 | G. Segoviana | 14 | -6 | 13 | |
20 | R. Valladolid B | 14 | -12 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...