Serie D - Girone G
Italy
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 511
- Foreigners: 65 Players 12.7%
- ø-Market value: €42k
- ø-Age: 24.0
- Most valuable player: Daniele Crescenzo €175k
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Budoni | 2:2 | Gladia (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Paolo Rodolfo Benestante | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Anzio | 2:3 | Sassar (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Andrea Paccagnella | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
66' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Cassin | 3:0 | Romana (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Giovanni Matteo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) S.Marz | 4:1 | Uri (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Alessandro Femia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+1' | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
69' | ||||
80' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) NFC | 1:1 | Ostia (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Guido Iacopetti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Cavese | 1:0 | Traste (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Guido Verrocchi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Boreal | 1:0 | Ischia (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Luigi Scicolone | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
33' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Cynthi | 3:1 | Flamin (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Picardi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 31' | |||
39' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SarOgl | 3:2 | Noceri (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Andrea Giordani | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
90+4' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Serie D - Girone G 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavese | 7 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | Albalonga | 7 | 7 | 14 | |
3 | Sarrabus Ogl. | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
4 | Nocerina | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | Latte Dolce | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
6 | Ostiamare | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
7 | Cassino | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
8 | Anzio | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
9 | San Marzano | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | Budoni | 7 | -3 | 9 | |
11 | Ischia | 7 | 2 | 7 | |
12 | Flaminia | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
13 | Atletico Uri | 7 | -8 | 7 | |
14 | Boreale | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
15 | Romana | 7 | -6 | 6 | |
16 | Trastevere | 7 | -2 | 5 | |
17 | Nuova Florida | 7 | 2 | 4 | |
18 | Gladiator | 7 | -7 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...